Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb 4,040
  • Mar Mar 3,313
  • Apr Apr 4,413
  • May May 3,762
  • Jun Jun 2,672
  • Jul Jul 2,352
  • Aug Aug 2,660
  • Sep Sep 2,047
  • Oct Oct 3,223
  • Nov Nov 2,591
  • Dec Dec 4,847
  • Jan Jan 4,532

Flight Schedules from Manila to Cebu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 03:15 (MNL)
    04:30 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    5J 561 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:00 (MNL)
    05:10 (CEB)
    1h 10m
    PR 2835 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:15 (MNL)
    05:50 (CGY)
    3h 45m
    PR 2519 (Airbus A321)
    1h 25m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 07:15 (CGY)
    08:00 (CEB)
    3h 45m
    PR 2296 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:20 (MNL)
    05:35 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    5J 559 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:25 (MNL)
    05:40 (BCD)
    3h 25m
    PR 2129 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Bacolod (BCD)
  • 07:05 (BCD)
    07:50 (CEB)
    3h 25m
    PR 2286 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:30 (MNL)
    05:40 (ILO)
    3h 10m
    PR 2139 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Ilo-Ilo (ILO)
  • 06:50 (ILO)
    07:40 (CEB)
    3h 10m
    PR 2381 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 04:55 (MNL)
    06:15 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 585 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:00 (MNL)
    06:15 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1841 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:15 (MNL)
    06:20 (MPH)
    3h 10m
    DG 6223 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 5m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 07:25 (MPH)
    08:25 (CEB)
    3h 10m
    DG 6273 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 05:45 (MNL)
    06:50 (MPH)
    2h 40m
    DG 6227 (ATR42/ATR72)
    35m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 07:25 (MPH)
    08:25 (CEB)
    2h 40m
    DG 6273 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 06:00 (MNL)
    07:25 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 763 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:05 (MNL)
    07:05 (MPH)
    2h 20m
    DG 6225 (ATR42/ATR72)
    20m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 07:25 (MPH)
    08:25 (CEB)
    2h 20m
    DG 6273 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 06:15 (MNL)
    07:35 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 551 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:25 (MNL)
    07:30 (MPH)
    3h 30m
    DG 6229 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 20m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 08:50 (MPH)
    09:55 (CEB)
    3h 30m
    DG 6273 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 06:45 (MNL)
    08:20 (CGY)
    3h 30m
    5J 397 (Airbus A320)
    1h 5m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 09:25 (CGY)
    10:15 (CEB)
    3h 30m
    5J 206 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (MNL)
    08:15 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    5J 563 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:00 (MNL)
    08:15 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1845 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:15 (MNL)
    08:40 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 773 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:20 (MNL)
    09:25 (MPH)
    4h 15m
    DG 6233 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 10m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 11:35 (MPH)
    12:35 (CEB)
    4h 15m
    DG 6279 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 08:20 (MNL)
    09:35 (BCD)
    4h 10m
    PR 2131 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Bacolod (BCD)
  • 11:40 (BCD)
    12:30 (CEB)
    4h 10m
    PR 2288 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:25 (MNL)
    09:45 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 555 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:35 (MNL)
    10:00 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    5J 567 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:40 (MNL)
    10:05 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 781 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:45 (MNL)
    10:20 (CGY)
    5h
    PR 2521 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 13:00 (CGY)
    13:45 (CEB)
    5h
    PR 2294 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (MNL)
    10:10 (MPH)
    3h 35m
    DG 6235 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 25m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 11:35 (MPH)
    12:35 (CEB)
    3h 35m
    DG 6279 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 09:00 (MNL)
    10:10 (KLO)
    3h 45m
    5J 333 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Kalibo (KLO)
  • 12:00 (KLO)
    12:45 (CEB)
    3h 45m
    5J 413 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (MNL)
    10:15 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1849 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:10 (MNL)
    10:30 (ILO)
    4h
    5J 457 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Ilo-Ilo (ILO)
  • 12:30 (ILO)
    13:10 (CEB)
    4h
    5J 165 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:00 (MNL)
    11:15 (MPH)
    2h 35m
    DG 6241 (ATR42/ATR72)
    20m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 11:35 (MPH)
    12:35 (CEB)
    2h 35m
    DG 6279 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 10:05 (MNL)
    11:20 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    5J 553 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:15 (MNL)
    11:50 (CGY)
    5h 10m
    5J 379 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 14:40 (CGY)
    15:25 (CEB)
    5h 10m
    5J 208 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:45 (MNL)
    12:10 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 775 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:55 (MNL)
    12:10 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1853 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:25 (MNL)
    12:55 (CGY)
    4h
    5J 391 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 14:40 (CGY)
    15:25 (CEB)
    4h
    5J 208 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (MNL)
    12:45 (MPH)
    4h 35m
    DG 6241 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 15m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 15:00 (MPH)
    16:05 (CEB)
    4h 35m
    DG 6281 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:05 (MNL)
    13:45 (CGY)
    3h 20m
    5J 385 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Cagayan de Oro (CGY)
  • 14:40 (CGY)
    15:25 (CEB)
    3h 20m
    5J 208 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (MNL)
    13:25 (MPH)
    3h 50m
    DG 6243 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 35m layover in Caticlan (MPH)
  • 15:00 (MPH)
    16:05 (CEB)
    3h 50m
    DG 6281 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:15 (MNL)
    13:40 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    5J 565 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:25 (MNL)
    13:50 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 783 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:20 (MNL)
    14:35 (BCD)
    4h
    PR 2133 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Bacolod (BCD)
  • 16:35 (BCD)
    17:20 (CEB)
    4h
    PR 2290 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:40 (MNL)
    14:55 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    5J 581 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:30 (MNL)
    15:45 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1859 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:00 (MNL)
    16:25 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 765 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (MNL)
    17:15 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1861 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:00 (MNL)
    17:25 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    5J 569 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:35 (MNL)
    18:00 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    5J 575 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:45 (MNL)
    19:15 (CEB)
    1h 30m
    5J 571 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (MNL)
    19:40 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 767 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:30 (MNL)
    19:45 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1863 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:30 (MNL)
    20:55 (CEB)
    1h 25m
    Z2 771 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:30 (MNL)
    21:20 (CEB)
    1h 50m
    DG 6503 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 19:55 (MNL)
    21:10 (CEB)
    1h 15m
    PR 1867 (Airbus A330)
  • 20:00 (MNL)
    21:20 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 583 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:05 (MNL)
    22:25 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 587 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:05 (MNL)
    23:25 (CEB)
    1h 20m
    5J 579 (Airbus A319)
  • 22:45 (MNL)
    23:55 (CEB)
    1h 10m
    PR 1869 (Airbus A330)
  • 22:55 (MNL)
    00:15 (CEB) (+1)
    1h 20m
    5J 549 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:45 (MNL)
    01:10 (CEB) (+1)
    1h 25m
    5J 589 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manila to Cebu. Use Wego.com.ph to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manila to Cebu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manila to Cebu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cebu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cebu with Wego. Search and compare Cebu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.