• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 30m
    10:50 pm MNL - 12:20 am (+1) SGN
    Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 30m
    1:00 am SGN - 4:30 am MNL
    8,981
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Wed, 27 Aug - Sun, 31 Aug

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    MNL
    10:50 pm
    2h 30m
    SGN
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J751
    Wed 27 Aug, 10:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 28 Aug, 12:20 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 30m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila

    SGN
    1:00 am
    2h 30m
    MNL
    4:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J752
    Sun 31 Aug, 1:00 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 31 Aug, 4:30 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 30m
    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 40m
    6:50 am MNL - 8:30 am SGN
    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    9:30 am SGN - 1:15 pm MNL
    13,134
    vietnamairlines.com.vn
    Show Details
    found 1h ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 13 Sep - Tue, 16 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    MNL
    6:50 am
    2h 40m
    SGN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2691
    Sat 13 Sep, 6:50 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila

    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2690
    Tue 16 Sep, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 16 Sep, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    12:45 pm MNL - 2:30 pm SGN
    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    9:30 am SGN - 1:15 pm MNL
    14,691
    vietnamairlines.com.vn
    Show Details
    found 19h ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 2 May - Tue, 6 May

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    MNL
    12:45 pm
    2h 45m
    SGN
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2693
    Fri 2 May, 12:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 2 May, 2:30 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 45m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila

    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2690
    Tue 6 May, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 6 May, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 40m
    6:50 am MNL - 8:30 am SGN
    Vietnam Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    9:30 am SGN - 1:15 pm MNL
    14,691
    vietnamairlines.com.vn
    Show Details
    found 19h ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Thu, 1 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

    MNL
    6:50 am
    2h 40m
    SGN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2691
    Thu 1 May, 6:50 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 1 May, 8:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila

    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN2690
    Mon 5 May, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 5 May, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 5m
    11:00 am MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,394
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 13 Dec - Wed, 17 Dec

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Sat 13 Dec, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 13 Dec, 1:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 13 Dec, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Dec, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Wed 17 Dec, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Wed 17 Dec, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Wed 17 Dec, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 17 Dec, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    5:10 am MNL - 10:25 am SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,394
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 22 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    1h 40m
    HKG
    8:50 am
    2h 35m
    SGN
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Sat 22 Nov, 5:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 22 Nov, 7:10 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX767
    Sat 22 Nov, 8:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 22 Nov, 10:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 25 Nov, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 25 Nov, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 5m
    11:00 am MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,394
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 22 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Sat 22 Nov, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 22 Nov, 1:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 22 Nov, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 22 Nov, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 25 Nov, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 25 Nov, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 45m
    12:20 pm MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,394
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 22 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Sat 22 Nov, 12:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 22 Nov, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 22 Nov, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 22 Nov, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 25 Nov, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 25 Nov, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 5:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,394
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 1h ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 13 Sep - Tue, 16 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 13 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 5:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 16 Sep, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 16 Sep, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 5m
    11:00 am MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Fri 5 Dec, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 5 Dec, 1:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Fri 5 Dec, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 5 Dec, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Mon 8 Dec, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 8 Dec, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Mon 8 Dec, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 8 Dec, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 45m
    12:20 pm MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Fri 5 Dec, 12:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 5 Dec, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Fri 5 Dec, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 5 Dec, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Mon 8 Dec, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 8 Dec, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Mon 8 Dec, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 8 Dec, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h
    5:55 pm MNL - 11:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Fri 5 Dec, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 5 Dec, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX771
    Fri 5 Dec, 10:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 5 Dec, 11:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Mon 8 Dec, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Mon 8 Dec, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Mon 8 Dec, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 8 Dec, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 25m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 27 Sep - Tue, 30 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Sat 27 Sep, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 27 Sep, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 27 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 27 Sep, 5:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 30 Sep, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 30 Sep, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 30 Sep, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 5:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 27 Sep - Tue, 30 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Sat 27 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 27 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 27 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 27 Sep, 5:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 30 Sep, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 30 Sep, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 30 Sep, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
    5:20 am MNL - 10:20 am SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 27 Sep - Tue, 30 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:45 am
    2h 35m
    SGN
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Sat 27 Sep, 5:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 27 Sep, 7:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX767
    Sat 27 Sep, 8:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 27 Sep, 10:20 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Tue 30 Sep, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 30 Sep, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 30 Sep, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
    5:20 am MNL - 10:20 am SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 19 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:45 am
    2h 35m
    SGN
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Fri 17 Oct, 5:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 17 Oct, 7:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX767
    Fri 17 Oct, 8:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 17 Oct, 10:20 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 19 Oct, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
    5:55 pm MNL - 12:05 am (+1) SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 19 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 40m
    SGN
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Fri 17 Oct, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 17 Oct, 8:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX771
    Fri 17 Oct, 10:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 18 Oct, 12:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 19 Oct, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 25m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 19 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Fri 17 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 17 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Fri 17 Oct, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 17 Oct, 5:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 19 Oct, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 5:55 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 20m
    11:25 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    16,542
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 19 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Fri 17 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 17 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Fri 17 Oct, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 17 Oct, 5:55 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:25 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:25 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Sun 19 Oct, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 45m
    12:20 pm MNL - 6:05 pm SGN
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 15m
    11:30 am SGN - 6:45 pm MNL
    17,284
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) Sat, 13 Dec - Wed, 17 Dec

    Depart: Manila to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    2h 35m
    SGN
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Sat 13 Dec, 12:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 13 Dec, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX765
    Sat 13 Dec, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Dec, 6:05 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 35m

    Return: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Manila via Hong Kong

    SGN
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    HKG
    4:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX766
    Wed 17 Dec, 11:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Wed 17 Dec, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Wed 17 Dec, 4:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 17 Dec, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Vietnam

    Find cheap flights from Philippines to Vietnam with Wego.com.ph. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Philippines to Vietnam flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Philippines to Vietnam for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Vietnam flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Vietnam with Wego. Compare Vietnam hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.