Cheap Flights from Philippines to United States
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 22 Oct - Wed, 5 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 2:55 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    48,042
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 20m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    13h 20m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Wed 22 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 20m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Wed 5 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Fri 7 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 7 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 22 Oct - Wed, 5 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 45m
    8:35 am MNL - 11:20 am LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    48,042
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:55 pm
    13h 25m
    LAX
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    Wed 22 Oct, 8:35 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 22 Oct, 10:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX884
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 22 Oct, 11:20 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 25m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Wed 5 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Fri 7 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 7 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Sat, 14 Feb - Tue, 17 Feb
    Philippine Airlines Direct 12h 40m
    10:00 pm MNL - 6:40 pm LAX
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    5:50 pm LAX - 3:40 am (+2) MNL
    49,835
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles

    MNL
    10:00 pm
    12h 40m
    LAX
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR102
    Sat 14 Feb, 10:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 14 Feb, 6:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via San Francisco

    LAX
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SFO
    7:05 pm
    2h 15m
    SFO
    9:20 pm
    14h 20m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA219
    Tue 17 Feb, 5:50 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Tue 17 Feb, 7:05 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 15m
    2h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    PR105
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:20 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Thu 19 Feb, 3:40 am
    MNL Manila
    14h 20m
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 29 Oct - Tue, 11 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 35m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:30 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    51,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    12h 35m
    LAX
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 29 Oct, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 29 Oct, 10:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX880
    Wed 29 Oct, 11:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 9:30 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 35m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Tue 11 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Thu 13 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 13 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 13 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 29 Oct - Tue, 11 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:45 am MNL - 10:40 am LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    51,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    1:05 pm
    12h 35m
    LAX
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    Wed 29 Oct, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 29 Oct, 10:55 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX884
    Wed 29 Oct, 1:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 10:40 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 35m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Tue 11 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Thu 13 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 13 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 13 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 29 Oct - Tue, 11 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 35m
    5:55 pm MNL - 9:30 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    51,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    12h 35m
    LAX
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Wed 29 Oct, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 29 Oct, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX880
    Wed 29 Oct, 11:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 9:30 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 35m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Tue 11 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Thu 13 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 13 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 13 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 29 Oct - Tue, 11 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    11:00 am MNL - 2:05 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    51,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    12h 30m
    LAX
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Wed 29 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 29 Oct, 1:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Wed 29 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 29 Oct, 2:05 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 30m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Tue 11 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Thu 13 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 13 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 13 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to San Francisco Sat, 29 Nov - Wed, 31 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    8:00 pm MNL - 9:15 pm SFO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 45m
    5:15 pm SFO - 4:00 am (+2) MNL
    50,572
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to San Francisco via Vancouver

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    12h
    YVR
    4:00 pm
    2h 55m
    YVR
    6:55 pm
    2h 20m
    SFO
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR116
    Sat 29 Nov, 8:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 29 Nov, 4:00 pm
    YVR Vancouver
    12h
    2h 55m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    AC1846
    Sat 29 Nov, 6:55 pm
    YVR Vancouver
    Sat 29 Nov, 9:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 20m

    Return: San Francisco to Manila via Los Angeles

    SFO
    5:15 pm
    1h 25m
    LAX
    6:40 pm
    2h 30m
    LAX
    9:10 pm
    14h 50m
    MNL
    4:00 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA209
    Wed 31 Dec, 5:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Wed 31 Dec, 6:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    PR103
    Wed 31 Dec, 9:10 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Fri 2 Jan, 4:00 am
    MNL Manila
    14h 50m
    Depart Return Manila to San Francisco Sat, 29 Nov - Wed, 31 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 26m
    8:00 pm MNL - 9:26 pm SFO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 45m
    5:15 pm SFO - 4:00 am (+2) MNL
    50,572
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to San Francisco via Vancouver

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    12h
    YVR
    4:00 pm
    3h 15m
    YVR
    7:15 pm
    2h 11m
    SFO
    9:26 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR116
    Sat 29 Nov, 8:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 29 Nov, 4:00 pm
    YVR Vancouver
    12h
    3h 15m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    AC5158
    Sat 29 Nov, 7:15 pm
    YVR Vancouver
    Sat 29 Nov, 9:26 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 11m

    Return: San Francisco to Manila via Los Angeles

    SFO
    5:15 pm
    1h 25m
    LAX
    6:40 pm
    2h 30m
    LAX
    9:10 pm
    14h 50m
    MNL
    4:00 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA209
    Wed 31 Dec, 5:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Wed 31 Dec, 6:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    PR103
    Wed 31 Dec, 9:10 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Fri 2 Jan, 4:00 am
    MNL Manila
    14h 50m
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Wed, 22 Oct - Wed, 5 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 25m
    12:30 pm MNL - 2:55 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    13h 20m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 20m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h 40m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+2)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Wed 5 Nov, 10:20 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Fri 7 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 7 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Fri, 19 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 45m
    8:35 am MNL - 11:20 am LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 50m
    11:55 pm LAX - 9:45 am (+2) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:55 pm
    13h 25m
    LAX
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:35 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 19 Sep, 10:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX884
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 19 Sep, 11:20 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 25m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    11:55 pm
    14h 50m
    HKG
    5:45 am (+2)
    2h
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX883
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Tue 30 Sep, 5:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 50m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Tue 30 Sep, 7:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 30 Sep, 9:45 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Mon, 1 Sep - Fri, 12 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 2:55 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    9:40 am LAX - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 20m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    13h 20m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 1 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 1 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 1 Sep, 2:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 20m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    9:40 am
    14h 45m
    HKG
    3:25 pm (+1)
    1h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX897
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:40 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sat 13 Sep, 3:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 45m
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Mon, 1 Sep - Fri, 12 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 2:55 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h
    1:05 pm LAX - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 20m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    13h 20m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 1 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 1 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 1 Sep, 2:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 20m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    1:05 pm
    14h 50m
    HKG
    6:55 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX885
    Fri 12 Sep, 1:05 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sat 13 Sep, 6:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Sat 13 Sep, 10:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 14 Sep, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Manila to Los Angeles Mon, 1 Sep - Fri, 12 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 25m
    12:30 pm MNL - 2:55 pm LAX
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h
    1:05 pm LAX - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Los Angeles via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    13h 20m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 1 Sep, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 1 Sep, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 1 Sep, 2:55 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 20m

    Return: Los Angeles to Manila via Hong Kong

    LAX
    1:05 pm
    14h 50m
    HKG
    6:55 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX885
    Fri 12 Sep, 1:05 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sat 13 Sep, 6:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Sat 13 Sep, 10:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 14 Sep, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Manila to San Francisco Mon, 15 Sep - Sun, 2 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 45m
    11:00 am MNL - 11:45 am SFO
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 40m
    12:10 am SFO - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    51,312
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to San Francisco via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    55m
    HKG
    2:10 pm
    12h 35m
    SFO
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 15 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX870
    Mon 15 Sep, 2:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 15 Sep, 11:45 am
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 35m

    Return: San Francisco to Manila via Hong Kong

    SFO
    12:10 am
    13h 50m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX873
    Sun 2 Nov, 12:10 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Mon 3 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Mon 3 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 3 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to New York Mon, 22 Sep - Wed, 22 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    12:30 pm MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 3h 35m
    1:10 am EWR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    52,266
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 22 Sep, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 22 Sep, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 22 Sep, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 23 Oct, 4:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to New York Mon, 22 Sep - Wed, 22 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 40m
    11:00 am MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 3h 35m
    1:10 am EWR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    52,266
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 22 Sep, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 22 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 22 Sep, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 23 Oct, 4:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to New York Mon, 22 Sep - Wed, 22 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 4h 20m
    5:20 am MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 3h 35m
    1:10 am EWR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    52,266
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:20 am
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 22 Sep, 7:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    10h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 22 Sep, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 23 Oct, 4:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to New York Mon, 22 Sep - Wed, 22 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 5m
    8:35 am MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 3h 35m
    1:10 am EWR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    52,266
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    6h 55m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    Mon 22 Sep, 8:35 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 22 Sep, 10:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    6h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 22 Sep, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 23 Oct, 4:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to New York Mon, 22 Sep - Wed, 22 Oct
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    12:30 pm MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 35m
    1:10 am EWR - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    52,266
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 22 Sep, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 22 Sep, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 22 Sep, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 22 Sep, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 22 Oct, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 23 Oct, 7:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:45 am
    MNL Manila
    2h