Cheap Flights from Philippines to Prague
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 15m
    12:20 am MNL - 12:35 pm PRG
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 10m
    3:50 pm PRG - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    86,707
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Dubai

    MNL
    12:20 am
    9h 5m
    DXB
    5:25 am
    3h 30m
    DXB
    8:55 am
    6h 40m
    PRG
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    Sun 11 Jan, 12:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 11 Jan, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    9h 5m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK139
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 11 Jan, 12:35 pm
    PRG Prague
    6h 40m

    Return: Prague to Manila via Dubai

    PRG
    3:50 pm
    6h 5m
    DXB
    12:55 am (+1)
    3h
    DXB
    3:55 am
    8h 5m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK140
    Thu 15 Jan, 3:50 pm
    PRG Prague
    Fri 16 Jan, 12:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 5m
    3h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 16 Jan, 4:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    8h 5m
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) PRG
    KLM 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:00 pm PRG - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    106,675
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    50m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 30m
    PRG
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 12 Jan, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1351
    Mon 12 Jan, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 Jan, 9:15 am
    PRG Prague
    1h 30m

    Return: Prague to Manila via Amsterdam

    PRG
    2:00 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    3:40 pm
    5h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1356
    Thu 15 Jan, 2:00 pm
    PRG Prague
    Thu 15 Jan, 3:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 40m
    5h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 16 Jan, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) PRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    8:35 pm PRG - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    107,581
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    50m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 30m
    PRG
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 12 Jan, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1351
    Mon 12 Jan, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 Jan, 9:15 am
    PRG Prague
    1h 30m

    Return: Prague to Manila via Paris, Hong Kong

    PRG
    8:35 pm
    1h 45m
    CDG
    10:20 pm
    1h
    CDG
    11:20 pm
    11h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm (+1)
    3h 50m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OK4768
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:35 pm
    PRG Prague
    Thu 15 Jan, 10:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    1h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF188
    Thu 15 Jan, 11:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 16 Jan, 6:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 55m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Fri 16 Jan, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 17 Jan, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 23h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 1:15 pm (+1) PRG
    KLM 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:00 pm PRG - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    107,281
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    AMS
    11:50 am
    1h 25m
    PRG
    1:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 12 Jan, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    4h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1355
    Mon 12 Jan, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 Jan, 1:15 pm
    PRG Prague
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Prague to Manila via Amsterdam

    PRG
    2:00 pm
    1h 40m
    AMS
    3:40 pm
    5h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1356
    Thu 15 Jan, 2:00 pm
    PRG Prague
    Thu 15 Jan, 3:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 40m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 16 Jan, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) PRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    8:35 pm PRG - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    108,941
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    50m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 30m
    PRG
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 12 Jan, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1351
    Mon 12 Jan, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 Jan, 9:15 am
    PRG Prague
    1h 30m

    Return: Prague to Manila via Paris, Hong Kong

    PRG
    8:35 pm
    1h 45m
    CDG
    10:20 pm
    1h
    CDG
    11:20 pm
    11h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm (+1)
    3h 50m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1583
    Thu 15 Jan, 8:35 pm
    PRG Prague
    Thu 15 Jan, 10:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    1h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF188
    Thu 15 Jan, 11:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 16 Jan, 6:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 55m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Fri 16 Jan, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 17 Jan, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart Return Manila to Prague Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) PRG
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 20h 50m
    7:10 am PRG - 11:00 am (+1) MNL
    157,004
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Prague via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    50m
    AMS
    7:45 am
    1h 30m
    PRG
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 11 Jan, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 12 Jan, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1351
    Mon 12 Jan, 7:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 Jan, 9:15 am
    PRG Prague
    1h 30m

    Return: Prague to Manila via Paris, Guangzhou

    PRG
    7:10 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    9:00 am
    2h 45m
    CDG
    11:45 am
    11h 55m
    CAN
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7306
    Thu 15 Jan, 7:10 am
    PRG Prague
    Thu 15 Jan, 9:00 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 50m
    2h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    Thu 15 Jan, 11:45 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 16 Jan, 6:40 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 55m
    1h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    Fri 16 Jan, 8:35 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Fri 16 Jan, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m