×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Copenhagen
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Copenhagen

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 8 results 72,289 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 4 results 88,342 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 19h 15m
    5:10 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    72,289
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    5:10 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    5:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    6:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:15 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    72,289
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    5h
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    3:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 21h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 11:25 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:15 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    79,440
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    10:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:25 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    5h
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    3:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 21h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 11:25 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 19h 15m
    5:10 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    79,440
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    10:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:25 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    5:10 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    5:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    6:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:15 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    81,618
    tripmoba.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    5h
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    3:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 19h 15m
    5:10 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    81,618
    tripmoba.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    5:10 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    5:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    6:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 21h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 11:25 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:15 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    81,618
    tripmoba.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    10:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:25 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    5h
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    3:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 21h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 11:25 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 19h 15m
    5:10 pm CPH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    81,618
    tripmoba.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    CPH
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    8:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:55 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    10:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:25 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 25m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    5:10 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    5:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    6:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    5:10 pm MNL - 6:00 am (+1) CPH
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    12:30 pm CPH - 1:10 pm (+1) MNL
    88,342
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Singapore

    MNL
    5:10 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    8:45 pm
    3h 5m
    SIN
    11:50 pm
    13h 10m
    CPH
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ919
    5:10 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:45 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ352
    11:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    13h 10m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Singapore

    CPH
    12:30 pm
    11h 45m
    SIN
    7:15 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    SIN
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ351
    12:30 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:15 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ910
    9:35 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h
    7:00 pm MNL - 6:00 am (+1) CPH
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    12:30 pm CPH - 1:10 pm (+1) MNL
    88,342
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Singapore

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    1h 15m
    SIN
    11:50 pm
    13h 10m
    CPH
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ921
    7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    1h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ352
    11:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    13h 10m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Singapore

    CPH
    12:30 pm
    11h 45m
    SIN
    7:15 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    SIN
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ351
    12:30 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:15 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ910
    9:35 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    5:10 pm MNL - 6:00 am (+1) CPH
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    12:30 pm CPH - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    88,342
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Singapore

    MNL
    5:10 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    8:45 pm
    3h 5m
    SIN
    11:50 pm
    13h 10m
    CPH
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ919
    5:10 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:45 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ352
    11:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    13h 10m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Singapore

    CPH
    12:30 pm
    11h 45m
    SIN
    7:15 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    SIN
    12:25 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ351
    12:30 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:15 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11h 45m
    5h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ912
    12:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 18 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h
    7:00 pm MNL - 6:00 am (+1) CPH
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    12:30 pm CPH - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    88,342
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Singapore

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    1h 15m
    SIN
    11:50 pm
    13h 10m
    CPH
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ921
    7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    1h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ352
    11:50 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    13h 10m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Singapore

    CPH
    12:30 pm
    11h 45m
    SIN
    7:15 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    SIN
    12:25 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ351
    12:30 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:15 am, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11h 45m
    5h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ912
    12:25 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m