Cheap Flights from Davao to Caticlan
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Davao to Caticlan Sun, 4 Jan - Wed, 7 Jan
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
    6:30 am DVO - 12:15 pm MPH
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    8:20 am MPH - 1:40 pm DVO
    18,344
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Caticlan via Manila

    DVO
    6:30 am
    1h 50m
    MNL
    8:20 am
    2h 55m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    1h
    MPH
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2810
    Sun 4 Jan, 6:30 am
    DVO Davao
    Sun 4 Jan, 8:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2041
    Sun 4 Jan, 11:15 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 4 Jan, 12:15 pm
    MPH Caticlan
    1h

    Return: Caticlan to Davao via Manila

    MPH
    8:20 am
    1h
    MNL
    9:20 am
    2h 40m
    MNL
    12:00 pm
    1h 40m
    DVO
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2046
    Wed 7 Jan, 8:20 am
    MPH Caticlan
    Wed 7 Jan, 9:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2815
    Wed 7 Jan, 12:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 7 Jan, 1:40 pm
    DVO Davao
    1h 40m
    Depart Return Davao to Caticlan Sun, 4 Jan - Wed, 7 Jan
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
    6:30 am DVO - 12:15 pm MPH
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    7:20 am MPH - 1:40 pm DVO
    18,344
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Caticlan via Manila

    DVO
    6:30 am
    1h 50m
    MNL
    8:20 am
    2h 55m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    1h
    MPH
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2810
    Sun 4 Jan, 6:30 am
    DVO Davao
    Sun 4 Jan, 8:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2041
    Sun 4 Jan, 11:15 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 4 Jan, 12:15 pm
    MPH Caticlan
    1h

    Return: Caticlan to Davao via Manila

    MPH
    7:20 am
    1h
    MNL
    8:20 am
    3h 40m
    MNL
    12:00 pm
    1h 40m
    DVO
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2040
    Wed 7 Jan, 7:20 am
    MPH Caticlan
    Wed 7 Jan, 8:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2815
    Wed 7 Jan, 12:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 7 Jan, 1:40 pm
    DVO Davao
    1h 40m