×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Toronto
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Toronto

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Cathay Pacific 78 results 51,686 View Flights
EVA Air 1 result 52,618 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 9 results 68,639 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 32 results 68,994 View Flights
Saudia 5 results 69,159 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 80 results 71,160 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 11 results 73,802 View Flights
Air Canada 88 results 75,621 View Flights
Etihad Airways 1 result 82,331 View Flights
United Airlines 4 results 92,318 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 18 results 108,201 View Flights
Korean Air 9 results 144,169 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 55m
2:15 pm YYZ - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
2:15 pm
15h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
1h 15m
HKG
8:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
2:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:05 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:10 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
2:15 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
4h 55m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
2:15 pm
15h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
3h 15m
HKG
10:05 pm
2h
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
2:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:05 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
2:15 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
2:15 pm
15h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
3h 15m
HKG
10:05 pm
2h
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
2:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:05 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
1:25 am YYZ - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
4h 55m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
1h 50m
HKG
7:50 am
2h
MNL
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
1:25 am YYZ - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
1h 50m
HKG
7:50 am
2h
MNL
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
3h
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
4h 55m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
3h
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 55m
2:15 pm YYZ - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
51,615
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
4h 55m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 27 Nov Thu
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
2:15 pm
15h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
1h 15m
HKG
8:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
2:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:05 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:10 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
5:10 am MNL - 12:30 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
5:10 am
2h
HKG
7:10 am
3h 30m
HKG
10:40 am
14h 50m
YYZ
12:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX904
5:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
7:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h
3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX828
10:40 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 50m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:30 pm
14h 30m
HKG
7:00 pm (+1)
1h 25m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:30 pm, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
7:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 30m
1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 May Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h
1:45 am YYZ - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:45 am
14h 15m
HKG
5:00 am (+1)
2h 45m
HKG
7:45 am
2h
MNL
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:45 am, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
5:00 am, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:45 am, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 am, 23 May Sat
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
5:10 am MNL - 12:30 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
5:10 am
2h
HKG
7:10 am
3h 30m
HKG
10:40 am
14h 50m
YYZ
12:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX904
5:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
7:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h
3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX828
10:40 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 50m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:30 pm
14h 30m
HKG
7:00 pm (+1)
3h
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:30 pm, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
7:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 30m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 May Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:30 pm
14h 30m
HKG
7:00 pm (+1)
3h
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:30 pm, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
7:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 30m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 May Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
5:10 am MNL - 12:30 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h
1:45 am YYZ - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
5:10 am
2h
HKG
7:10 am
3h 30m
HKG
10:40 am
14h 50m
YYZ
12:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX904
5:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
7:10 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h
3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX828
10:40 am, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 50m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:45 am
14h 15m
HKG
5:00 am (+1)
2h 45m
HKG
7:45 am
2h
MNL
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:45 am, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
5:00 am, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:45 am, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 am, 23 May Sat
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
4h 55m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:30 pm
14h 30m
HKG
7:00 pm (+1)
1h 25m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:30 pm, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
7:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 30m
1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 May Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 22 May Manila to Toronto Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 22 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
51,966
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 35m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 26 Nov Wed
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 26 Nov Wed
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:30 pm
14h 30m
HKG
7:00 pm (+1)
1h 25m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:30 pm, 22 May Fri
YYZ Toronto
7:00 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
14h 30m
1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 May Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 May Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Mar Manila to Toronto Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 8 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 25m
8:45 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 50m
3:15 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
52,152
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
7h 20m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 21 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
7h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:15 pm
14h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
3h 15m
HKG
10:05 pm
2h
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
14h 35m
3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:05 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Mar Manila to Toronto Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 8 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 25m
8:45 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 55m
3:15 pm YYZ - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
52,152
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
7h 20m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 21 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
7h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
3:15 pm
14h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm (+1)
1h 15m
HKG
8:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX825
3:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
YYZ Toronto
6:50 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
14h 35m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:05 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10:10 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Mar Manila to Toronto Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 8 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 25m
8:45 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
52,152
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
7h 20m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 21 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
7h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
3h
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 8 Mar Sun
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Manila to Toronto Thu, 27 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 40m
12:50 pm MNL - 8:30 pm YYZ
EVA Air 1 stop 21h 20m
1:30 am YYZ - 11:50 am (+1) MNL
52,546
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Taipei

MNL
12:50 pm
2h 10m
TPE
3:00 pm
4h 40m
TPE
7:40 pm
13h 50m
YYZ
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR272
12:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
MNL Manila
3:00 pm, 27 Nov Thu
TPE Taipei
2h 10m
4h 40m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR36
7:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
TPE Taipei
8:30 pm, 27 Nov Thu
YYZ Toronto
13h 50m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Taipei

YYZ
1:30 am
15h 40m
TPE
6:10 am (+1)
3h 20m
TPE
9:30 am
2h 20m
MNL
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR35
1:30 am, 5 Dec Fri
YYZ Toronto
6:10 am, 6 Dec Sat
TPE Taipei
15h 40m
3h 20m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR271
9:30 am, 6 Dec Sat
TPE Taipei
11:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 20m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Toronto Tue, 9 Dec - Sat, 7 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 25m
8:45 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
55,890
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
7h 20m
HKG
6:15 pm
14h 55m
YYZ
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
7h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX826
6:15 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 9 Dec Tue
YYZ Toronto
14h 55m

Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

YYZ
1:25 am
15h 35m
HKG
6:00 am (+1)
3h
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX829
1:25 am, 7 Feb Sat
YYZ Toronto
6:00 am, 8 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
15h 35m
3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 8 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 8 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m