×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Tokyo
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Tokyo

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 756 results 13,457 View Flights
    AirAsia 27 results 13,459 View Flights
    Vanilla Air 21 results 14,686 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 130 results 14,907 View Flights
    Jetstar Japan 16 results 15,036 View Flights
    China Airlines 418 results 15,203 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 91 results 15,229 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 11115 results 15,669 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 10182 results 16,967 View Flights
    HK Express 17 results 17,672 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 10643 results 18,411 View Flights
    PAL Express 18 results 19,557 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 1795 results 19,778 View Flights
    Jeju Air 1 result 19,845 View Flights
    Dragonair 56 results 21,070 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 289 results 24,701 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 268 results 26,401 View Flights
    Air China 44 results 34,844 View Flights
    Korean Air 164 results 34,894 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 6 results 41,097 View Flights
    Jin Air 26 results 55,468 View Flights
    United Airlines 1 result 64,575 View Flights
    EVA Air 4 results 74,265 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 1 result 153,566 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Manila 32955 results 13,457 View Flights
    Cebu 1768 results 16,608 View Flights
    Angeles 481 results 19,276 View Flights
    Kalibo 154 results 25,142 View Flights
    Davao 665 results 26,757 View Flights
    Butuan 66 results 34,039 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Tue, 3 Nov Manila to Tokyo Thu, 29 Oct - Tue, 3 Nov
    Cebu Pacific Direct 4h 10m
    5:25 am MNL - 10:35 am NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    13,488
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo

    MNL
    5:25 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J5054
    5:25 am, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 am, 29 Oct Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 3 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 3 Nov Tue
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 3 Nov Tue
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 4 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 9 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Wed, 9 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    13,476
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 9 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Fri, 11 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,151
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 11 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Manila to Tokyo Tue, 4 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Cebu Pacific Direct 4h 10m
    5:25 am MNL - 10:35 am NRT
    Cebu Pacific Direct 5h
    11:45 am NRT - 3:45 pm MNL
    14,606
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo

    MNL
    5:25 am
    4h 10m
    NRT
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J5054
    5:25 am, 4 Aug Tue
    MNL Manila
    10:35 am, 4 Aug Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 10m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila

    NRT
    11:45 am
    5h
    MNL
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J5055
    11:45 am, 13 Aug Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    MNL Manila
    5h
    Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Fri, 11 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:25 am MNL - 9:05 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,704
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h
    HKG
    9:25 am
    6h 15m
    HKG
    3:40 pm
    4h 25m
    NRT
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J110
    7:25 am, 11 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:25 am, 11 Sep Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    6h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    JW304
    3:40 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:05 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 9 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Wed, 9 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:25 am MNL - 9:05 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,868
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h
    HKG
    9:25 am
    6h 15m
    HKG
    3:40 pm
    4h 25m
    NRT
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J110
    7:25 am, 9 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    9:25 am, 9 Sep Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    6h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    JW304
    3:40 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Mon, 9 Nov Return: Sun, 15 Nov Manila to Tokyo Mon, 9 Nov - Sun, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    AirAsia 1 stop 16h 10m
    10:00 am NRT - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,858
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 9 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    NRT
    10:00 am
    7h 25m
    KUL
    4:25 pm
    4h 50m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7529
    10:00 am, 15 Nov Sun
    NRT Tokyo
    4:25 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    4h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 16 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Fri, 11 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    6:55 am MNL - 8:25 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,925
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Osaka

    MNL
    6:55 am
    3h 55m
    KIX
    11:50 am
    7h 10m
    KIX
    7:00 pm
    1h 25m
    NRT
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    3K763
    6:55 am, 11 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:50 am, 11 Sep Fri
    KIX Osaka
    3h 55m
    7h 10m layover in Osaka (KIX)
    MM319
    7:00 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    KIX Osaka
    8:25 pm, 11 Sep Fri
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Fri, 4 Sep Manila to Tokyo Tue, 1 Sep - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    AirAsia 1 stop 16h 10m
    10:00 am NRT - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    14,981
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 1 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    NRT
    10:00 am
    7h 25m
    KUL
    4:25 pm
    4h 50m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7529
    10:00 am, 4 Sep Fri
    NRT Tokyo
    4:25 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    4h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 5 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Fri, 4 Sep Manila to Tokyo Tue, 1 Sep - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
    11:10 am NRT - 8:15 pm MNL
    14,981
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 1 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Hong Kong

    NRT
    11:10 am
    4h 30m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    2h
    MNL
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JW303
    11:10 am, 4 Sep Fri
    NRT Tokyo
    2:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    Z21202
    6:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 9 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Tokyo Wed, 9 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    7:25 am MNL - 7:35 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    15,036
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h
    HKG
    9:25 am
    4h 50m
    HKG
    2:15 pm
    4h 20m
    NRT
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J110
    7:25 am, 9 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    9:25 am, 9 Sep Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    GK22
    2:15 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 20m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 16 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 17 Sep Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Mon, 9 Nov Return: Sun, 15 Nov Manila to Tokyo Mon, 9 Nov - Sun, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    7:10 am MNL - 5:30 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    15,107
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Seoul

    MNL
    7:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    12:10 pm
    2h 55m
    ICN
    3:05 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2884
    7:10 am, 9 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    2h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    7C1104
    3:05 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5:30 pm, 9 Nov Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 15 Nov Sun
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 16 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 29 Nov Return: Thu, 3 Dec Manila to Tokyo Sun, 29 Nov - Thu, 3 Dec
    China Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    10:45 am MNL - 8:20 pm NRT
    China Airlines 1 stop 7h 20m
    9:30 am NRT - 3:50 pm MNL
    15,184
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Taipei

    MNL
    10:45 am
    2h
    TPE
    12:45 pm
    3h 35m
    TPE
    4:20 pm
    3h
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI702
    10:45 am, 29 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    12:45 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    TPE Taipei
    2h
    3h 35m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI106
    4:20 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    TPE Taipei
    8:20 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    NRT Tokyo
    3h

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Taipei

    NRT
    9:30 am
    4h 10m
    TPE
    12:40 pm
    1h 5m
    TPE
    1:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI107
    9:30 am, 3 Dec Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    12:40 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    TPE Taipei
    4h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI703
    1:45 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3:50 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Sun, 18 Oct Manila to Tokyo Wed, 14 Oct - Sun, 18 Oct
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    2:30 pm HND - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,195
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 14 Oct Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    HND
    2:30 pm
    3h
    SHA
    4:30 pm
    7h 15m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU538
    2:30 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    HND Tokyo
    4:30 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    SHA Shanghai
    3h
    7h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 19 Oct Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Sun, 18 Oct Manila to Tokyo Wed, 14 Oct - Sun, 18 Oct
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    1:30 pm HND - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,195
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 14 Oct Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    HND
    1:30 pm
    3h 40m
    SHA
    4:10 pm
    7h 35m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU9816
    1:30 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    HND Tokyo
    4:10 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    SHA Shanghai
    3h 40m
    7h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 19 Oct Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 5 Sep Return: Mon, 5 Oct Manila to Tokyo Sat, 5 Sep - Mon, 5 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    6:55 am MNL - 8:25 pm NRT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am NRT - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
    15,368
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Osaka

    MNL
    6:55 am
    3h 55m
    KIX
    11:50 am
    7h 10m
    KIX
    7:00 pm
    1h 25m
    NRT
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    3K763
    6:55 am, 5 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:50 am, 5 Sep Sat
    KIX Osaka
    3h 55m
    7h 10m layover in Osaka (KIX)
    MM319
    7:00 pm, 5 Sep Sat
    KIX Osaka
    8:25 pm, 5 Sep Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 25m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Seoul

    NRT
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    ICN
    2:30 pm
    6h 25m
    ICN
    8:55 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    7C1101
    11:50 am, 5 Oct Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    2:30 pm, 5 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    2h 40m
    6h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    Z285
    8:55 pm, 5 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 6 Oct Tue
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Sun, 18 Oct Manila to Tokyo Wed, 14 Oct - Sun, 18 Oct
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 14h 50m
    1:50 pm NRT - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,552
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 14 Oct Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    NRT
    1:50 pm
    3h 25m
    PVG
    4:15 pm
    7h 30m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU524
    1:50 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    NRT Tokyo
    4:15 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 25m
    7h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 18 Oct Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 19 Oct Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Manila to Tokyo Wed, 23 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 14h 50m
    1:50 pm NRT - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,552
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    NRT
    1:50 pm
    3h 20m
    PVG
    4:10 pm
    7h 35m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU524
    1:50 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    4:10 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    7h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 27 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Manila to Tokyo Wed, 23 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    1:30 pm HND - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,574
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    HND
    1:30 pm
    3h 40m
    SHA
    4:10 pm
    7h 35m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU9816
    1:30 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    HND Tokyo
    4:10 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    SHA Shanghai
    3h 40m
    7h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 27 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Manila to Tokyo Wed, 23 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
    4:55 am MNL - 3:55 pm NRT
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    2:30 pm HND - 3:40 am (+1) MNL
    15,574
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tokyo via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 45m
    PVG
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU521
    12:00 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m

    Return: Tokyo to Manila via Shanghai

    HND
    2:30 pm
    3h
    SHA
    4:30 pm
    7h 15m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU538
    2:30 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    HND Tokyo
    4:30 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    SHA Shanghai
    3h
    7h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 27 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m