×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Tunis
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Tunis

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 3 results 126,594 View Flights
    Air France 3 results 126,594 View Flights
    Emirates 2 results 145,912 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 25m
    1:00 pm TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    126,848
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2024
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2176
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    4:30 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1285
    1:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    4:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    6:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    7:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    10:00 am TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    126,848
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2024
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2176
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    10:00 am
    2h 35m
    CDG
    1:35 pm
    3h 10m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1085
    10:00 am, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    1:35 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    3h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    4:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 10m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    10:00 am TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    126,848
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1284
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    10:00 am
    2h 35m
    CDG
    1:35 pm
    3h 10m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1085
    10:00 am, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    1:35 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    3h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    4:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 10m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 25m
    1:00 pm TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    130,396
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1284
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    4:30 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2179
    1:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    4:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Air France

    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    6:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    7:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Air France

    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 25m
    1:00 pm TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    130,396
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1284
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    4:30 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1285
    1:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    4:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    6:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    7:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:10 pm (+1) TUN
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 25m
    1:00 pm TUN - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    133,073
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2024
    8:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2176
    10:45 am, 29 Jul Wed
    CDG Paris
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    TUN
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    4:30 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2179
    1:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    4:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    6:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    7:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 20m
    11:55 pm MNL - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 35m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:35 pm (+1) MNL
    145,912
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Dubai

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:20 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Dubai

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    3h 45m
    DXB
    3:35 am
    9h
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    3h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:35 am, 21 Aug Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4:35 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h
    Depart: Tue, 28 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Manila to Tunis Tue, 28 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 20m
    11:55 pm MNL - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 35m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:35 pm (+1) MNL
    156,761
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tunis via Dubai

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:20 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Manila via Dubai

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    3h 45m
    DXB
    3:35 am
    9h
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    3h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:35 am, 21 Aug Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4:35 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h