×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Sydney
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Sydney

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 184 results 24,997 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 137 results 31,559 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 12 results 31,576 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 533 results 31,701 View Flights
AirAsia 18 results 33,314 View Flights
Qantas 155 results 33,738 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 68 results 42,069 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 30 results 47,265 View Flights
China Airlines 1 result 57,481 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 1 result 68,575 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 28 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Manila to Sydney Sat, 28 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
6:30 pm MNL - 10:45 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
8:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 45m
KUL
10:15 pm
1h 15m
KUL
11:30 pm
8h 15m
SYD
10:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 28 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
10:15 pm, 28 Mar Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:30 pm, 28 Mar Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:45 am, 29 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
8:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
8:25 am, 4 Apr Sat
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Tue, 21 Apr Manila to Sydney Fri, 3 Apr - Tue, 21 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 30m
6:30 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 40m
KUL
11:45 pm
8h 15m
SYD
11:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 21 Apr Tue
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 21 Apr Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 21 Apr Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 21 Apr Tue
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Tue, 21 Apr Manila to Sydney Fri, 3 Apr - Tue, 21 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h
3:05 pm MNL - 7:05 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
9:40 pm SYD - 12:00 pm (+1) MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 10m
KUL
7:50 pm
8h 15m
SYD
7:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:50 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
7:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
9:40 pm
8h 50m
KUL
4:30 am (+1)
3h 40m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH140
9:40 pm, 21 Apr Tue
SYD Sydney
4:30 am, 22 Apr Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 22 Apr Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Tue, 21 Apr Manila to Sydney Fri, 3 Apr - Tue, 21 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h
3:05 pm MNL - 7:05 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 10m
KUL
7:50 pm
8h 15m
SYD
7:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:50 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
7:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 21 Apr Tue
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 21 Apr Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 21 Apr Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 21 Apr Tue
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Sydney Sun, 5 Apr - Sun, 19 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h
3:05 pm MNL - 6:05 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 10m
KUL
7:50 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 5 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:50 pm, 5 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:05 am, 6 Apr Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 19 Apr Sun
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Tue, 21 Apr Manila to Sydney Fri, 3 Apr - Tue, 21 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 30m
6:30 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
9:40 pm SYD - 12:00 pm (+1) MNL
24,991
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 40m
KUL
11:45 pm
8h 15m
SYD
11:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
9:40 pm
8h 50m
KUL
4:30 am (+1)
3h 40m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH140
9:40 pm, 21 Apr Tue
SYD Sydney
4:30 am, 22 Apr Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 22 Apr Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 10 May Manila to Sydney Fri, 1 May - Sun, 10 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 30m
6:30 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
25,452
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 40m
KUL
11:45 pm
8h 15m
SYD
10:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:45 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:00 am, 2 May Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 10 May Sun
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 10 May Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Fri, 20 Feb Manila to Sydney Wed, 11 Feb - Fri, 20 Feb
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
1:20 pm MNL - 6:40 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
8:50 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
25,452
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
1:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
5:05 pm
2h 20m
KUL
7:25 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
1:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 11 Feb Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
2h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:25 pm, 11 Feb Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:40 am, 12 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
8:50 am
8h 25m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 20m
KUL
5:35 pm
3h 45m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
8:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 25m
3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:35 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 10 May Manila to Sydney Fri, 1 May - Sun, 10 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h
3:05 pm MNL - 6:05 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
25,452
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 10m
KUL
7:50 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:50 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:05 am, 2 May Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 10 May Sun
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 10 May Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 10 May Manila to Sydney Fri, 1 May - Sun, 10 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 15m
12:50 pm MNL - 6:05 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
7:25 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
25,452
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
12:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
4:25 pm
3h 25m
KUL
7:50 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
12:50 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
4:25 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH143
7:50 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:05 am, 2 May Sat
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
7:25 am
8h 50m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
7:25 am, 10 May Sun
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 50m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 10 May Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 10 May Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Fri, 20 Feb Manila to Sydney Wed, 11 Feb - Fri, 20 Feb
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
6:30 pm MNL - 10:45 am (+1) SYD
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
8:50 am SYD - 9:20 pm MNL
25,452
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 45m
KUL
10:15 pm
1h 15m
KUL
11:30 pm
8h 15m
SYD
10:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 11 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
10:15 pm, 11 Feb Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:30 pm, 11 Feb Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:45 am, 12 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
8:50 am
8h 25m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 20m
KUL
5:35 pm
3h 45m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH142
8:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
SYD Sydney
2:15 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 25m
3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:35 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m
Depart: Wed, 20 May Return: Mon, 25 May Manila to Sydney Wed, 20 May - Mon, 25 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:05 am (+1) SYD
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
10:15 pm SYD - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
31,559
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h 5m
CAN
9:05 pm
9h
SYD
8:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 20 May Wed
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 20 May Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ325
9:05 pm, 20 May Wed
CAN Guangzhou
8:05 am, 21 May Thu
SYD Sydney
9h

Return: Sydney to Manila via Guangzhou

SYD
10:15 pm
9h 40m
CAN
5:55 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ302
10:15 pm, 25 May Mon
SYD Sydney
5:55 am, 26 May Tue
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 26 May Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 26 May Tue
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Thu, 23 Apr Return: Sat, 30 May Manila to Sydney Thu, 23 Apr - Sat, 30 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:05 am (+1) SYD
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
10:15 pm SYD - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
31,559
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h 5m
CAN
9:05 pm
9h
SYD
8:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 23 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 23 Apr Thu
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ325
9:05 pm, 23 Apr Thu
CAN Guangzhou
8:05 am, 24 Apr Fri
SYD Sydney
9h

Return: Sydney to Manila via Guangzhou

SYD
10:15 pm
9h 40m
CAN
5:55 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ302
10:15 pm, 30 May Sat
SYD Sydney
5:55 am, 31 May Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 31 May Sun
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 31 May Sun
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Mar Manila to Sydney Thu, 4 Dec - Thu, 12 Mar
Cebu Pacific Direct 7h 50m
12:15 am MNL - 11:05 am SYD
Cebu Pacific Direct 7h 55m
12:35 pm SYD - 5:30 pm MNL
31,569
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney

MNL
12:15 am
7h 50m
SYD
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7295
12:15 am, 4 Dec Thu
MNL Manila
11:05 am, 4 Dec Thu
SYD Sydney
7h 50m

Return: Sydney to Manila

SYD
12:35 pm
7h 55m
MNL
5:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7296
12:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SYD Sydney
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
MNL Manila
7h 55m
Depart: Tue, 16 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Mar Manila to Sydney Tue, 16 Dec - Thu, 12 Mar
Cebu Pacific Direct 7h 50m
12:15 am MNL - 11:05 am SYD
Cebu Pacific Direct 7h 55m
12:35 pm SYD - 5:30 pm MNL
31,585
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney

MNL
12:15 am
7h 50m
SYD
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7295
12:15 am, 16 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
11:05 am, 16 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
7h 50m

Return: Sydney to Manila

SYD
12:35 pm
7h 55m
MNL
5:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7296
12:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SYD Sydney
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
MNL Manila
7h 55m
Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 10 May Manila to Sydney Fri, 1 May - Sun, 10 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:05 am (+1) SYD
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
10:15 pm SYD - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
31,593
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h 5m
CAN
9:05 pm
9h
SYD
8:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 1 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ325
9:05 pm, 1 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
8:05 am, 2 May Sat
SYD Sydney
9h

Return: Sydney to Manila via Guangzhou

SYD
10:15 pm
9h 40m
CAN
5:55 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ302
10:15 pm, 10 May Sun
SYD Sydney
5:55 am, 11 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 11 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 11 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Sydney Sun, 5 Apr - Sun, 19 Apr
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:05 am (+1) SYD
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
10:15 pm SYD - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
31,598
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h 5m
CAN
9:05 pm
9h
SYD
8:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ325
9:05 pm, 5 Apr Sun
CAN Guangzhou
8:05 am, 6 Apr Mon
SYD Sydney
9h

Return: Sydney to Manila via Guangzhou

SYD
10:15 pm
9h 40m
CAN
5:55 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ302
10:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SYD Sydney
5:55 am, 20 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 20 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 20 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Wed, 25 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Manila to Sydney Wed, 25 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:20 pm MNL - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
11:15 am SYD - 4:25 pm MNL
31,701
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 25 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 26 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
8h 10m

Return: Sydney to Manila

SYD
11:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
4:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:15 am, 4 Mar Wed
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 4 Mar Wed
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Thu, 4 Jun Return: Sun, 7 Jun Manila to Sydney Thu, 4 Jun - Sun, 7 Jun
Philippine Airlines Direct 9h 10m
10:20 pm MNL - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
Philippine Airlines Direct 7h 15m
11:10 am SYD - 4:25 pm MNL
31,701
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
9h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 4 Jun Thu
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 5 Jun Fri
SYD Sydney
9h 10m

Return: Sydney to Manila

SYD
11:10 am
7h 15m
MNL
4:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:10 am, 7 Jun Sun
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 7 Jun Sun
MNL Manila
7h 15m
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Mar Manila to Sydney Thu, 4 Dec - Thu, 12 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
6:30 pm MNL - 10:45 am (+1) SYD
AirAsia 1 stop 15h 30m
11:55 am SYD - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
32,921
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 45m
KUL
10:15 pm
1h 15m
KUL
11:30 pm
8h 15m
SYD
10:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 4 Dec Thu
MNL Manila
10:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH123
11:30 pm, 4 Dec Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:45 am, 5 Dec Fri
SYD Sydney
8h 15m

Return: Sydney to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

SYD
11:55 am
8h 35m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK223
11:55 am, 12 Mar Thu
SYD Sydney
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 35m
3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 13 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
3h 55m