×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Singapore
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Singapore

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 1566 results 4,443 View Flights
Tigerair 792 results 5,774 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 1058 results 6,565 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 3189 results 9,382 View Flights
AirAsia 1 result 14,359 View Flights
SilkAir 28 results 14,834 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 2733 results 15,336 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 33 results 20,863 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 3 results 28,233 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 1 result 124,988 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Sat, 20 Jun Manila to Singapore Tue, 16 Jun - Sat, 20 Jun
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am SIN - 9:55 am MNL
4,445
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 16 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 17 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 35m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 20 Jun Sat
SIN Singapore
9:55 am, 20 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Manila to Singapore Tue, 27 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,443
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 30 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Manila to Singapore Sat, 7 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
5,454
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 7 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 12 Mar Thu
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Manila to Singapore Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Manila to Singapore Fri, 11 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am SIN - 9:55 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 11 Sep Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 35m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 16 Sep Wed
SIN Singapore
9:55 am, 16 Sep Wed
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Thu, 29 Jan Return: Sun, 1 Feb Manila to Singapore Thu, 29 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 29 Jan Thu
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 29 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 9 Sep Return: Mon, 14 Sep Manila to Singapore Wed, 9 Sep - Mon, 14 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am MNL - 9:55 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am SIN - 9:55 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:20 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K768
6:20 am, 9 Sep Wed
MNL Manila
9:55 am, 9 Sep Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 35m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 14 Sep Mon
SIN Singapore
9:55 am, 14 Sep Mon
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Fri, 13 Mar Manila to Singapore Tue, 10 Mar - Fri, 13 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 13 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 19 Sep Return: Tue, 22 Sep Manila to Singapore Sat, 19 Sep - Tue, 22 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:50 pm SIN - 8:30 pm MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 19 Sep Sat
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 20 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:50 pm, 22 Sep Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 22 Sep Tue
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Tue, 15 Sep Manila to Singapore Fri, 11 Sep - Tue, 15 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:50 pm SIN - 8:30 pm MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 11 Sep Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:50 pm, 15 Sep Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 15 Sep Tue
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Singapore Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 14 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Singapore Sat, 7 Mar - Mon, 9 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 7 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 9 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Tue, 10 Feb Manila to Singapore Thu, 5 Feb - Tue, 10 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 10 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 10 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 9 Sep Return: Mon, 14 Sep Manila to Singapore Wed, 9 Sep - Mon, 14 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am MNL - 9:55 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:50 pm SIN - 8:30 pm MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:20 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K768
6:20 am, 9 Sep Wed
MNL Manila
9:55 am, 9 Sep Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:50 pm, 14 Sep Mon
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 14 Sep Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 19 Sep Return: Tue, 22 Sep Manila to Singapore Sat, 19 Sep - Tue, 22 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 45m
5:00 pm MNL - 8:45 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:50 pm SIN - 8:30 pm MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:00 pm
3h 45m
SIN
8:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K764
5:00 pm, 19 Sep Sat
MNL Manila
8:45 pm, 19 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:50 pm, 22 Sep Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 22 Sep Tue
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Singapore Sat, 7 Mar - Mon, 9 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:40 pm MNL - 9:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:40 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K764
5:40 pm, 7 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
9:20 pm, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 9 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Thu, 29 Jan Return: Sun, 1 Feb Manila to Singapore Thu, 29 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 29 Jan Thu
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Sun, 13 Sep Manila to Singapore Fri, 11 Sep - Sun, 13 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
6:20 am SIN - 9:55 am MNL
5,743
expedia.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 11 Sep Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 35m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 13 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
9:55 am, 13 Sep Sun
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Wed, 14 Oct Manila to Singapore Fri, 9 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 40m
5:50 pm SIN - 9:30 pm MNL
5,770
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
9:10 pm, 9 Oct Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 10 Oct Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
9:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:50 pm, 14 Oct Wed
SIN Singapore
9:30 pm, 14 Oct Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 19 Sep Return: Tue, 22 Sep Manila to Singapore Sat, 19 Sep - Tue, 22 Sep
Tigerair Direct 3h 30m
10:15 pm MNL - 1:45 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 40m
5:50 pm SIN - 9:30 pm MNL
5,776
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:15 pm
3h 30m
SIN
1:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
10:15 pm, 19 Sep Sat
MNL Manila
1:45 am, 20 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 30m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
9:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:50 pm, 22 Sep Tue
SIN Singapore
9:30 pm, 22 Sep Tue
MNL Manila
3h 40m