Cheap Flights to Sao Paulo
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Sao Paulo

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Etihad Airways 4 results 129,634 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result 160,268 View Flights
    Emirates 13 results 233,210 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Fri, 14 Nov Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 4 Nov - Fri, 14 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    12:50 am MNL - 6:05 pm GRU
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 5h 45m
    11:40 pm GRU - 3:25 pm (+2) MNL
    129,634
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    15h 20m
    GRU
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY191
    8:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    GRU
    11:40 pm
    14h 25m
    AUH
    8:05 pm (+1)
    7h
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY190
    11:40 pm, 14 Nov Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8:05 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 25m
    7h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 16 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Sun, 16 Nov Manila to Sao Paulo Sun, 9 Nov - Sun, 16 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    12:50 am MNL - 6:05 pm GRU
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 5h 45m
    11:40 pm GRU - 3:25 pm (+2) MNL
    137,219
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    15h 20m
    GRU
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 9 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY191
    8:45 am, 9 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    GRU
    11:40 pm
    14h 25m
    AUH
    8:05 pm (+1)
    7h
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY190
    11:40 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8:05 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 25m
    7h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 18 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 4 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Manila to Sao Paulo Sun, 4 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    12:50 am MNL - 6:05 pm GRU
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 5h 45m
    11:40 pm GRU - 3:25 pm (+2) MNL
    150,279
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    15h 20m
    GRU
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY191
    8:45 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    GRU
    11:40 pm
    14h 25m
    AUH
    8:05 pm (+1)
    7h
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY190
    11:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8:05 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 25m
    7h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 27 Jan Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 27 Jan Tue
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 3 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Manila to Sao Paulo Mon, 3 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 34m
    12:01 am MNL - 5:35 pm GRU
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 55m
    4:15 am GRU - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    160,268
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Doha

    MNL
    12:01 am
    10h 4m
    DOH
    5:05 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    14h 45m
    GRU
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR925
    12:01 am, 3 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:05 am, 3 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    10h 4m
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR771
    7:50 am, 3 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    GRU Sao Paulo
    14h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Doha

    GRU
    4:15 am
    13h 30m
    DOH
    10:45 pm
    2h 50m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR772
    4:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 6 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 3 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Manila to Sao Paulo Mon, 3 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    12:50 am MNL - 6:05 pm GRU
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 1d 5h 45m
    11:40 pm GRU - 3:25 pm (+2) MNL
    180,753
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    15h 20m
    GRU
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 3 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 3 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY191
    8:45 am, 3 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    GRU
    11:40 pm
    14h 25m
    AUH
    8:05 pm (+1)
    7h
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY190
    11:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8:05 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 25m
    7h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Fri, 14 Nov Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 4 Nov - Fri, 14 Nov
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 5h 10m
    12:20 am MNL - 7:30 pm GRU
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    1:25 am GRU - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    233,210
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai

    MNL
    12:20 am
    9h 5m
    DXB
    5:25 am
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    15h 15m
    GRU
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    12:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    5:25 am, 4 Nov Tue
    DXB Dubai
    9h 5m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK261
    10:15 am, 4 Nov Tue
    DXB Dubai
    7:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Dubai

    GRU
    1:25 am
    13h 50m
    DXB
    9:15 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    3:55 am
    8h 5m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK262
    1:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9:15 pm, 14 Nov Fri
    DXB Dubai
    13h 50m
    6h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:55 am, 15 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4:00 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 17m
    7:23 pm VCP - 5:40 pm (+2) MNL
    386,243
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Frankfurt, Beijing (Peking)

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    1h 43m
    GIG
    10:20 pm
    12h 30m
    FRA
    2:50 pm (+1)
    2h 25m
    FRA
    5:15 pm
    8h 15m
    PEK
    8:30 am (+1)
    4h 25m
    PEK
    12:55 pm
    4h 45m
    MNL
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    1h 43m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    LH501
    10:20 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    2:50 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 30m
    2h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA6220
    5:15 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:30 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 15m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    4h 25m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    PR359
    12:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 9m
    11:55 pm MNL - 12:04 am (+2) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 17m
    7:23 pm VCP - 5:40 pm (+2) MNL
    386,243
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    8h 33m
    GIG
    11:03 pm
    1h 1m
    VCP
    12:04 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    8h 33m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    G31136
    11:03 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    12:04 am, 14 May Thu
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 1m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Frankfurt, Beijing (Peking)

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    1h 43m
    GIG
    10:20 pm
    12h 30m
    FRA
    2:50 pm (+1)
    2h 25m
    FRA
    5:15 pm
    8h 15m
    PEK
    8:30 am (+1)
    4h 25m
    PEK
    12:55 pm
    4h 45m
    MNL
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    1h 43m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    LH501
    10:20 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    2:50 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 30m
    2h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA6220
    5:15 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:30 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 15m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    4h 25m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    PR359
    12:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 17m
    7:23 pm VCP - 5:40 pm (+2) MNL
    386,917
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Frankfurt, Beijing (Peking)

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    1h 43m
    GIG
    10:20 pm
    12h 30m
    FRA
    2:50 pm (+1)
    5h 25m
    FRA
    8:15 pm
    8h 10m
    PEK
    11:25 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    PEK
    12:55 pm
    4h 45m
    MNL
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    1h 43m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    LH501
    10:20 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    2:50 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 30m
    5h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH7320
    8:15 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:25 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 10m

    * Operated by Air China

    1h 30m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    PR359
    12:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 17m
    7:23 pm VCP - 5:40 pm (+2) MNL
    386,917
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Frankfurt, Beijing (Peking)

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    1h 43m
    GIG
    10:20 pm
    12h 30m
    FRA
    2:50 pm (+1)
    2h 25m
    FRA
    5:15 pm
    8h 15m
    PEK
    8:30 am (+1)
    4h 25m
    PEK
    12:55 pm
    4h 45m
    MNL
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    1h 43m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    LH501
    10:20 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    2:50 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 30m
    2h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH720
    5:15 pm, 20 May Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:30 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 15m
    4h 25m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    PR359
    12:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 23m
    11:55 pm MNL - 11:18 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 36m
    6:19 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,355
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    7h 37m
    SDU
    10:07 pm
    1h 11m
    VCP
    11:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    7h 37m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    G32121
    10:07 pm, 13 May Wed
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    11:18 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 11m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    6:19 pm
    1h 5m
    SDU
    7:24 pm
    6h 42m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32120
    6:19 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    7:24 pm, 19 May Tue
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    1h 5m
    6h 42m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 23m
    11:55 pm MNL - 11:18 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 32m
    7:23 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,355
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    7h 37m
    SDU
    10:07 pm
    1h 11m
    VCP
    11:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    7h 37m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    G32121
    10:07 pm, 13 May Wed
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    11:18 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 11m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    5h 29m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    5h 29m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 55m
    4:00 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    4:00 pm
    1h 19m
    SDU
    5:19 pm
    8h 47m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32118
    4:00 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    5:19 pm, 19 May Tue
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    1h 19m
    8h 47m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 32m
    7:23 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    5h 29m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    5h 29m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 9m
    11:55 pm MNL - 12:04 am (+2) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 36m
    6:19 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    8h 33m
    GIG
    11:03 pm
    1h 1m
    VCP
    12:04 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    8h 33m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    G31136
    11:03 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    12:04 am, 14 May Thu
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 1m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    6:19 pm
    1h 5m
    SDU
    7:24 pm
    6h 42m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32120
    6:19 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    7:24 pm, 19 May Tue
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    1h 5m
    6h 42m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 9m
    11:55 pm MNL - 12:04 am (+2) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 32m
    7:23 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    8h 33m
    GIG
    11:03 pm
    1h 1m
    VCP
    12:04 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    8h 33m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    G31136
    11:03 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    12:04 am, 14 May Thu
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 1m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    5h 29m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    5h 29m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 3m
    11:55 pm MNL - 11:58 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 32m
    7:23 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    8h 19m
    GIG
    10:49 pm
    1h 9m
    VCP
    11:58 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    8h 19m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3617
    10:49 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:58 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 9m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    7:23 pm
    1h 14m
    GIG
    8:37 pm
    5h 29m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3641
    7:23 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    8:37 pm, 19 May Tue
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 14m
    5h 29m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 12 May Return: Tue, 19 May Manila to Sao Paulo Tue, 12 May - Tue, 19 May
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 47m
    11:55 pm MNL - 6:42 pm (+1) VCP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 36m
    6:19 pm VCP - 3:55 pm (+2) MNL
    424,392
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Sao Paulo via Dubai, Rio de Janeiro

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 45m
    DXB
    4:40 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    DXB
    7:10 am
    14h 20m
    GIG
    2:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GIG
    5:35 pm
    1h 7m
    VCP
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    4:40 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    8h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK247
    7:10 am, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    14h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ3640
    5:35 pm, 13 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    6:42 pm, 13 May Wed
    VCP Sao Paulo
    1h 7m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Manila via Rio de Janeiro, Dubai

    VCP
    6:19 pm
    1h 5m
    SDU
    7:24 pm
    6h 42m
    GIG
    2:06 am
    13h 59m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    3:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32120
    6:19 pm, 19 May Tue
    VCP Sao Paulo
    7:24 pm, 19 May Tue
    SDU Rio de Janeiro
    1h 5m
    6h 42m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    EK248
    2:06 am, 20 May Wed
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    11:05 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    13h 59m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:45 am, 21 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m