×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Riyadh
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Riyadh

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 1 result 18,332 View Flights
    Saudia 76 results 32,564 View Flights
    Gulf Air 51 results 34,510 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 70 results 34,653 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 6 results 39,696 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 105 results 40,143 View Flights
    Emirates 5 results 47,351 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 13 results 54,350 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Thu, 4 Jun Manila to Riyadh Sun, 12 Apr - Thu, 4 Jun
    Cebu Pacific Direct 10h 30m
    5:05 pm MNL - 10:35 pm RUH
    Cebu Pacific Direct 9h 55m
    12:45 am RUH - 3:40 pm MNL
    18,431
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh

    MNL
    5:05 pm
    10h 30m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J740
    5:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 12 Apr Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 30m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila

    RUH
    12:45 am
    9h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J741
    12:45 am, 4 Jun Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    3:40 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    9h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Manila to Riyadh Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
    Saudia Direct 10h 20m
    8:10 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 17h 40m
    3:00 pm RUH - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    32,693
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh

    MNL
    8:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV861
    8:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Jeddah

    RUH
    3:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1037
    3:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    4:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Manila to Riyadh Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
    Saudia Direct 10h 20m
    8:10 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 19h 40m
    1:00 pm RUH - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    32,693
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh

    MNL
    8:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV861
    8:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1033
    1:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    5h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Manila to Riyadh Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
    Saudia Direct 10h 20m
    8:10 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm RUH - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    32,693
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh

    MNL
    8:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV861
    8:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Jeddah

    RUH
    12:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    1:45 pm
    6h 45m
    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1031
    12:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    6h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Manila to Riyadh Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
    Saudia Direct 10h 20m
    8:10 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 21h 40m
    11:00 am RUH - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    32,693
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh

    MNL
    8:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV861
    8:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    12:45 pm
    7h 45m
    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1029
    11:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    12:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    7h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Manila to Riyadh Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Gulf Air 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:25 am MNL - 8:30 pm RUH
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    4:00 pm RUH - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    34,552
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Bahrain

    MNL
    11:25 am
    10h 10m
    BAH
    4:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    7:15 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    11:25 am, 21 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 10m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF169
    7:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    RUH
    4:00 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    6:35 pm
    8h 30m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY318
    4:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:35 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Manila to Riyadh Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Gulf Air 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:25 am MNL - 8:30 pm RUH
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 10m
    4:25 am RUH - 10:35 pm MNL
    34,552
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Bahrain

    MNL
    11:25 am
    10h 10m
    BAH
    4:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    7:15 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    11:25 am, 21 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 10m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF169
    7:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    RUH
    4:25 am
    1h 35m
    AUH
    7:00 am
    3h 15m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY316
    4:25 am, 22 Feb Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    7:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 35m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 22 Feb Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    5:10 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:05 pm RUH - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    8h 10m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    8h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    8h
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    8h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h
    10:05 pm RUH - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 5 Jun Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:45 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h
    10:05 pm RUH - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    4h 25m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:45 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:55 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 5 Jun Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    5:10 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    8h 10m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    8h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:45 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:05 pm RUH - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    4h 25m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:45 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:55 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    8h
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    8h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:45 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    4h 25m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:45 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:55 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    5:10 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h
    10:05 pm RUH - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    8h 10m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    8h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    9h 35m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    9h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 5 Jun Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    8:45 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    4h 25m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:45 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:55 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 30m
    10:05 pm RUH - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    8h
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    8h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Mar Return: Wed, 3 Jun Manila to Riyadh Wed, 4 Mar - Wed, 3 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    5:10 am MNL - 8:55 pm RUH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
    10:05 pm RUH - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    35,015
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    8h 10m
    HKG
    3:20 pm
    10h 35m
    RUH
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    8h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX647
    3:20 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:55 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 35m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Hong Kong

    RUH
    10:05 pm
    9h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX648
    10:05 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:25 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Manila to Riyadh Sat, 21 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Gulf Air 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:25 am MNL - 8:30 pm RUH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 15m
    4:00 am RUH - 10:15 pm MNL
    34,712
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Riyadh via Bahrain

    MNL
    11:25 am
    10h 10m
    BAH
    4:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    7:15 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    11:25 am, 21 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 10m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF169
    7:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m

    Return: Riyadh to Manila via Doha

    RUH
    4:00 am
    1h 20m
    DOH
    5:20 am
    2h 55m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    9h
    MNL
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1167
    4:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR924
    8:15 am, 22 Feb Sun
    DOH Doha
    10:15 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h