×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Busan
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Busan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 8 results 14,813 View Flights
    China Airlines 75 results 15,377 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 291 results 16,862 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 9 results 17,537 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 34 results 19,415 View Flights
    Dragonair 87 results 21,492 View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 1 result 21,626 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 236 results 22,007 View Flights
    PAL Express 3 results 24,201 View Flights
    Korean Air 301 results 25,372 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 159 results 33,397 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 2 results 45,648 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Kalibo 176 results 14,813 View Flights
    Manila 928 results 15,377 View Flights
    Angeles City 102 results 26,721 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 12 Sep Return: Tue, 15 Sep Kalibo to Busan
    AirAsia Direct 3h 55m
    1:55 pm KLO 6:50 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 22h
    21:00 PUS 18:00 16 Sep KLO
    14,827
    edreams.ph
    Show Details
    KLO PUS
    Sat, 12 Sep - Tue, 15 Sep

    Depart: Kalibo to Busan

    KLO
    1:55 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z258
    1:55 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    KLO Kalibo
    6:50 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Kalibo via Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    17h 15m
    MNL
    5:00 pm
    1h
    KLO
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 15 Sep Tue
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 15 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    17h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2975
    5:00 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:00 pm, 16 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    1h
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    China Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
    10:35 am MNL 7:10 pm PUS
    China Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
    20:00 PUS 09:35 13 Sep MNL
    15,401
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Taipei

    MNL
    10:35 am
    2h
    TPE
    12:35 pm
    3h 35m
    TPE
    4:10 pm
    2h
    PUS
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI702
    10:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    12:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    2h
    3h 35m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI186
    4:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    7:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    2h

    Return: Busan to Manila via Taipei

    PUS
    8:00 pm
    2h 20m
    TPE
    9:20 pm
    10h 15m
    TPE
    7:35 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI187
    8:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    9:20 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    TPE Taipei
    2h 20m
    10h 15m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI701
    7:35 am, 13 Sep Sun
    TPE Taipei
    9:35 am, 13 Sep Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sat, 12 Sep Return: Tue, 15 Sep Kalibo to Busan
    AirAsia Direct 3h 55m
    1:55 pm KLO 6:50 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    21:00 PUS 09:35 16 Sep KLO
    15,461
    edreams.ph
    Show Details
    KLO PUS
    Sat, 12 Sep - Tue, 15 Sep

    Depart: Kalibo to Busan

    KLO
    1:55 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z258
    1:55 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    KLO Kalibo
    6:50 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Kalibo via Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    8h 50m
    MNL
    8:35 am
    1h
    KLO
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 15 Sep Tue
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 15 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    8h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2969
    8:35 am, 16 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    9:35 am, 16 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    1h
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
    10:45 am MNL 6:50 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 45m
    21:00 PUS 23:45 MNL
    15,932
    skypicker.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Kalibo

    MNL
    10:45 am
    1h 10m
    KLO
    11:55 am
    2h
    KLO
    1:55 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J339
    10:45 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    11:55 am, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    1h 10m
    2h layover in Kalibo (KLO)
    Z258
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    6:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 5m
    9:45 am MNL 6:50 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 45m
    21:00 PUS 23:45 MNL
    15,932
    skypicker.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Kalibo

    MNL
    9:45 am
    1h 5m
    KLO
    10:50 am
    3h 5m
    KLO
    1:55 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2711
    9:45 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:50 am, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    1h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Kalibo (KLO)
    Z258
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    6:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 12 Mar Return: Tue, 15 Mar Manila to Busan
    China Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    10:45 am MNL 7:00 pm PUS
    China Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
    20:00 PUS 09:40 16 Mar MNL
    16,009
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Sat, 12 Mar - Tue, 15 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Taipei

    MNL
    10:45 am
    2h
    TPE
    12:45 pm
    3h
    TPE
    3:45 pm
    2h 15m
    PUS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI702
    10:45 am, 12 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:45 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    TPE Taipei
    2h
    3h layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI186
    3:45 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    TPE Taipei
    7:00 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    PUS Busan
    2h 15m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Taipei

    PUS
    8:00 pm
    2h 45m
    TPE
    9:45 pm
    9h 50m
    TPE
    7:35 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI187
    8:00 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    PUS Busan
    9:45 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    2h 45m
    9h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI701
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Wed
    TPE Taipei
    9:40 am, 16 Mar Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sun, 22 Nov Manila to Busan
    China Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    10:45 am MNL 7:00 pm PUS
    China Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
    20:00 PUS 09:40 23 Nov MNL
    16,009
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Tue, 17 Nov - Sun, 22 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Taipei

    MNL
    10:45 am
    2h
    TPE
    12:45 pm
    3h
    TPE
    3:45 pm
    2h 15m
    PUS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI702
    10:45 am, 17 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    12:45 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    TPE Taipei
    2h
    3h layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI186
    3:45 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    TPE Taipei
    7:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    PUS Busan
    2h 15m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Taipei

    PUS
    8:00 pm
    2h 45m
    TPE
    9:45 pm
    9h 50m
    TPE
    7:35 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CI187
    8:00 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    PUS Busan
    9:45 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    TPE Taipei
    2h 45m
    9h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    CI701
    7:35 am, 23 Nov Mon
    TPE Taipei
    9:40 am, 23 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sun, 22 Nov Manila to Busan
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    3:05 pm MNL 8:00 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    21:00 PUS 23:55 MNL
    16,862
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Tue, 17 Nov - Sun, 22 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Busan

    MNL
    3:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR418
    3:05 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    PUS Busan
    11:55 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 15m
    8:35 am MNL 6:50 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 45m
    21:00 PUS 23:45 MNL
    16,924
    skypicker.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Kalibo

    MNL
    8:35 am
    1h
    KLO
    9:35 am
    4h 20m
    KLO
    1:55 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    2P2969
    8:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    9:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Kalibo (KLO)
    Z258
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    KLO Kalibo
    6:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sun, 22 Nov Manila to Busan
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    3:05 pm MNL 8:00 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    21:00 PUS 23:55 MNL
    17,373
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Tue, 17 Nov - Sun, 22 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Busan

    MNL
    3:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR418
    3:05 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    PUS Busan
    11:55 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Busan
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    4:55 am MNL 4:50 pm PUS
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
    17:50 PUS 03:40 4 Jan MNL
    17,549
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 23 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    5h 40m
    PVG
    1:55 pm
    1h 55m
    PUS
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU9829
    1:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    4:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PUS Busan
    1h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Shanghai

    PUS
    5:50 pm
    1h 30m
    PVG
    6:20 pm
    5h 25m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am 4 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU9830
    5:50 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PUS Busan
    6:20 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 30m
    5h 25m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Busan
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    4:55 am MNL 4:50 pm PUS
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 16h 5m
    12:35 PUS 03:40 4 Jan MNL
    17,549
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 23 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    5h 40m
    PVG
    1:55 pm
    1h 55m
    PUS
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU9829
    1:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    4:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PUS Busan
    1h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Shanghai

    PUS
    12:35 pm
    1h 45m
    PVG
    1:20 pm
    10h 25m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am 4 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5044
    12:35 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PUS Busan
    1:20 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 45m
    10h 25m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Busan
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    4:55 am MNL 4:50 pm PUS
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
    17:50 PUS 03:40 4 Jan MNL
    19,004
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 23 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    5h 40m
    PVG
    1:55 pm
    1h 55m
    PUS
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU9829
    1:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    4:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PUS Busan
    1h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Shanghai

    PUS
    5:50 pm
    1h 30m
    PVG
    6:20 pm
    5h 25m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am 4 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU9830
    5:50 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PUS Busan
    6:20 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 30m
    5h 25m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 12 Mar Return: Tue, 15 Mar Manila to Busan
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    3:05 pm MNL 8:00 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    21:00 PUS 23:55 MNL
    19,195
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Sat, 12 Mar - Tue, 15 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Busan

    MNL
    3:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR418
    3:05 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    PUS Busan
    11:55 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 23 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Busan
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    4:55 am MNL 4:50 pm PUS
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
    17:50 PUS 03:40 4 Jan MNL
    19,382
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 23 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    5h 40m
    PVG
    1:55 pm
    1h 55m
    PUS
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    4:55 am, 23 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:15 am, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU9829
    1:55 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PVG Shanghai
    4:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PUS Busan
    1h 55m

    * Operated by Shanghai Airlines

    Return: Busan to Manila via Shanghai

    PUS
    5:50 pm
    1h 30m
    PVG
    6:20 pm
    5h 25m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am 4 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU9830
    5:50 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PUS Busan
    6:20 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Shanghai Airlines

    5h 25m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    11:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    PVG Shanghai
    3:40 am, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    Japan Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    10:05 am MNL 8:35 pm PUS
    Japan Airlines 1 stop 9h 50m
    14:10 PUS 23:00 MNL
    19,445
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Tokyo

    MNL
    10:05 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:35 pm
    2h 45m
    NRT
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    PUS
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL746
    10:05 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL969
    6:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    2h 15m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Tokyo

    PUS
    2:10 pm
    2h
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    3h 10m
    NRT
    7:20 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL958
    2:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    4:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    2h
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL745
    7:20 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    11:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 45m
    3:15 pm MNL 8:00 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 45m
    21:00 PUS 23:45 MNL
    19,899
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan

    MNL
    3:15 pm
    3h 45m
    PUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR418
    3:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    3h 45m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    11:45 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sun, 22 Nov Manila to Busan
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    3:05 pm MNL 8:00 pm PUS
    Philippine Airlines Direct 3h 55m
    21:00 PUS 23:55 MNL
    19,901
    edreams.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Tue, 17 Nov - Sun, 22 Nov

    Depart: Manila to Busan

    MNL
    3:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR418
    3:05 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    PUS Busan
    3h 55m

    Return: Busan to Manila

    PUS
    9:00 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR419
    9:00 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    PUS Busan
    11:55 pm, 22 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Manila to Busan
    Japan Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    10:05 am MNL 8:35 pm PUS
    Japan Airlines 1 stop 9h 50m
    14:10 PUS 23:00 MNL
    21,477
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Wed, 2 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Tokyo

    MNL
    10:05 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:35 pm
    2h 45m
    NRT
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    PUS
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL746
    10:05 am, 2 Sep Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL969
    6:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    PUS Busan
    2h 15m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Tokyo

    PUS
    2:10 pm
    2h
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    3h 10m
    NRT
    7:20 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL958
    2:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PUS Busan
    4:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    2h
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL745
    7:20 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    11:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 12 Mar Return: Tue, 15 Mar Manila to Busan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    7:55 pm MNL 6:40 am 13 Mar PUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    08:00 PUS 16:40 MNL
    21,525
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details
    MNL PUS
    Sat, 12 Mar - Tue, 15 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Busan via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    4h 30m
    HKG
    2:35 am
    3h 5m
    PUS
    6:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:05 pm, 12 Mar Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA318
    2:35 am, 13 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:40 am, 13 Mar Sun
    PUS Busan
    3h 5m

    Return: Busan to Manila via Hong Kong

    PUS
    8:00 am
    3h 45m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA319
    8:00 am, 15 Mar Tue
    PUS Busan
    10:45 am, 15 Mar Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 45m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:40 pm, 15 Mar Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m