×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Perth
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Perth

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 71 results 28,359 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 24 results 29,945 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 31 results 39,115 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 72 results 49,501 View Flights
Tigerair 1 result 85,063 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 1 result 111,880 View Flights
Thai Airways 12 results 154,257 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Perth Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 21 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
28,346
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 20 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 21 May Thu
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 21 May Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:50 pm, 21 May Thu
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 21 May Thu
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Perth Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 21 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
10:40 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
29,945
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 20 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 20m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 21 May Thu
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 21 May Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:50 pm, 21 May Thu
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 21 May Thu
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
1:25 am PER - 12:00 pm MNL
32,674
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
1h 5m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
10:40 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
1:25 am PER - 12:00 pm MNL
34,429
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ762
10:40 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ131
5:50 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 20m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
1h 5m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
1:25 am PER - 12:00 pm MNL
35,559
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
1h 5m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
1:25 am PER - 2:05 pm MNL
35,559
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
3h 10m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
1:20 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
1:25 am PER - 2:05 pm MNL
35,559
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
1:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
5:05 pm
2h 55m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
1:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
2h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
3h 10m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
1:20 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
1:25 am PER - 12:00 pm MNL
35,559
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
1:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
5:05 pm
2h 55m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
1:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
2h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
1:25 am
5h 40m
KUL
7:05 am
1h 5m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
1:25 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) PER
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
8:30 am PER - 6:25 pm MNL
36,917
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m

Return: Perth to Manila via Darwin

PER
8:30 am
3h 35m
DRW
1:35 pm
1h 50m
DRW
3:25 pm
4h 30m
MNL
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF792
8:30 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
1:35 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DRW Darwin
3h 35m
1h 50m layover in Darwin (DRW)
PR222
3:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DRW Darwin
6:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
4h 30m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Perth Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
8:50 pm MNL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
8:25 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
37,861
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 19 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 20 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K133
2:20 am, 20 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 20 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 25m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 10 Jan Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Perth Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
10:40 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
8:25 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
38,760
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 19 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 19 Dec Fri
PER Perth
5h 20m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 10 Jan Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 35m
11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
7:40 am PER - 7:50 pm MNL
39,097
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 35m
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
2h 15m
HKG
5:45 pm
2h 5m
MNL
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA931
5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 35m
11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 20m
11:55 pm PER - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
39,097
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 35m
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
11:55 pm
7h 50m
HKG
7:45 am (+1)
1h 15m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX170
11:55 pm, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:45 am, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 35m
11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
7:40 am PER - 6:45 pm MNL
39,097
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 35m
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
1h 5m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
8:45 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
7:40 am PER - 7:50 pm MNL
41,352
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
2h 15m
HKG
5:45 pm
2h 5m
MNL
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA931
5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
8:45 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
7:40 am PER - 6:45 pm MNL
41,352
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
1h 5m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Perth Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 29 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
8:45 am MNL - 10:35 pm PER
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 20m
11:55 pm PER - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
41,352
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
PER Perth
7h 40m

Return: Perth to Manila via Hong Kong

PER
11:55 pm
7h 50m
HKG
7:45 am (+1)
1h 15m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX170
11:55 pm, 29 Mar Sun
PER Perth
7:45 am, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 3 Jan Manila to Perth Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 3 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
8:25 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
46,856
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 26 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 26 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 27 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 3 Jan Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 3 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 3 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Perth Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 35m
2:30 am PER - 2:05 pm MNL
47,962
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 19 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 20 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m

Return: Perth to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

PER
2:30 am
5h 30m
KUL
8:00 am
2h 20m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
2:30 am, 10 Jan Sat
PER Perth
8:00 am, 10 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
2h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Perth Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
7:00 pm MNL - 5:20 am (+1) PER
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
6:40 am PER - 5:55 pm MNL
49,478
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
7:00 pm
3h 35m
SIN
10:35 pm
1h 35m
SIN
12:10 am
5h 10m
PER
5:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ921
7:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
10:35 pm, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ225
12:10 am, 20 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
5:20 am, 20 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m

Return: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
6:40 am
5h 15m
SIN
11:55 am
2h 25m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ224
6:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
PER Perth
11:55 am, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ916
2:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m