Cheap Flights to New York
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to New York

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 2 results 40,825 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 232 results 52,657 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 3 results 58,596 View Flights
    Air China 2 results 59,905 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 2 results 60,779 View Flights
    Emirates 3 results 70,865 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 93 results 73,790 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 7 results 77,327 View Flights
    United Airlines 1 result 83,047 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 17 results 83,352 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 5 results 85,754 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 1 result 146,314 View Flights
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 21h 30m
    4:55 am MNL - 2:25 pm JFK
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    4:35 pm JFK - 3:40 am (+2) MNL
    40,808
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 15m
    PVG
    11:30 am
    14h 55m
    JFK
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    Mon 20 Oct, 4:55 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU587
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:25 pm
    JFK New York
    14h 55m

    Return: New York to Manila via Shanghai

    JFK
    4:35 pm
    13h 55m
    PVG
    7:30 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    PVG
    11:50 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU588
    Mon 3 Nov, 4:35 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    13h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    Tue 4 Nov, 11:50 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Wed 5 Nov, 3:40 am
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    Depart:Wed, 10 Sep Return:Wed, 17 Sep Manila to New York Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 21h 30m
    4:55 am MNL - 2:25 pm JFK
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    4:25 pm JFK - 3:40 am (+2) MNL
    43,898
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Shanghai

    MNL
    4:55 am
    3h 20m
    PVG
    8:15 am
    3h 15m
    PVG
    11:30 am
    14h 55m
    JFK
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU212
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:55 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    3h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU587
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:25 pm
    JFK New York
    14h 55m

    Return: New York to Manila via Shanghai

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    14h 50m
    PVG
    7:15 pm (+1)
    4h 30m
    PVG
    11:45 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU588
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:15 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    14h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU211
    Thu 18 Sep, 11:45 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Fri 19 Sep, 3:40 am
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    12:30 pm MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h
    1:10 am EWR - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Tue 4 Nov, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 40m
    11:00 am MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 15m
    1:55 pm JFK - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 5m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    Tue 4 Nov, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 35m
    11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 20m
    12:50 am JFK - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 30m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    5h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    12:50 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX845
    Mon 3 Nov, 12:50 am
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 5:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Tue 4 Nov, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 35m
    11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 40m
    9:10 pm JFK - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 30m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    5h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    9:10 pm
    20h 50m
    HKG
    7:00 am (+2)
    50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX889
    Mon 3 Nov, 9:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    20h 50m
    50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 45m
    5:20 am MNL - 1:05 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    1:55 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    9:20 am
    15h 45m
    JFK
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 7:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX830
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:05 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 45m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 40m
    11:00 am MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    1:55 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    12:30 pm MNL - 9:40 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 15m
    1:55 pm JFK - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 pm
    16h
    EWR
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:40 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    EWR New York
    16h

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 5m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    Tue 4 Nov, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 5m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 20m
    12:50 am JFK - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    12:50 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX845
    Mon 3 Nov, 12:50 am
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 5:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Tue 4 Nov, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 5m
    5:55 pm MNL - 7:00 am (+1) JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 20m
    12:50 am JFK - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    HKG
    12:30 am
    18h 30m
    JFK
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX888
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:30 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 21 Oct, 7:00 am
    JFK New York
    18h 30m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    12:50 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX845
    Mon 3 Nov, 12:50 am
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 5:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Tue 4 Nov, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 5m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 40m
    9:10 pm JFK - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    9:10 pm
    20h 50m
    HKG
    7:00 am (+2)
    50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX889
    Mon 3 Nov, 9:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    20h 50m
    50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 5m
    5:55 pm MNL - 7:00 am (+1) JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 40m
    9:10 pm JFK - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    HKG
    12:30 am
    18h 30m
    JFK
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX888
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:30 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 21 Oct, 7:00 am
    JFK New York
    18h 30m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    9:10 pm
    20h 50m
    HKG
    7:00 am (+2)
    50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX889
    Mon 3 Nov, 9:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    20h 50m
    50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 45m
    5:20 am MNL - 1:05 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 15m
    1:55 pm JFK - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:20 am
    2h
    HKG
    9:20 am
    15h 45m
    JFK
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:20 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 7:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX830
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:20 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:05 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 45m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 5m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    Tue 4 Nov, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 5m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h
    9:10 pm JFK - 11:10 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    9:10 pm
    20h 50m
    HKG
    7:00 am (+2)
    2h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX889
    Mon 3 Nov, 9:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    20h 50m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 5m
    5:55 pm MNL - 7:00 am (+1) JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 21h 10m
    1:55 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    HKG
    12:30 am
    18h 30m
    JFK
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX888
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:30 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 21 Oct, 7:00 am
    JFK New York
    18h 30m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 5 Nov, 12:05 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 5m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 40m
    1:10 am EWR - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 55m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 2:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:10 am
    15h 50m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:10 am
    EWR New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 6:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart:Mon, 20 Oct Return:Mon, 3 Nov Manila to New York Mon, 20 Oct - Mon, 3 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 23h 35m
    11:00 am MNL - 10:35 pm JFK
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 15m
    1:55 pm JFK - 10:10 pm (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 30m
    HKG
    6:45 pm
    15h 50m
    JFK
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 20 Oct, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    5h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX846
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:35 pm
    JFK New York
    15h 50m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    JFK
    1:55 pm
    16h 5m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 5m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX831
    Mon 3 Nov, 1:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 4 Nov, 7:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h 5m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    Tue 4 Nov, 8:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 4 Nov, 10:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Wed, 11 Mar Return:Wed, 18 Mar Manila to New York Wed, 11 Mar - Wed, 18 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d
    11:00 am MNL - 10:00 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
    1:50 am EWR - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    5h
    HKG
    6:20 pm
    16h 40m
    EWR
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Wed 11 Mar, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 11 Mar, 1:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Wed 11 Mar, 6:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 11 Mar, 10:00 pm
    EWR New York
    16h 40m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:50 am
    14h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 18 Mar, 1:50 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 11:10 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 11 Mar Return:Wed, 18 Mar Manila to New York Wed, 11 Mar - Wed, 18 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 2h 15m
    8:45 am MNL - 10:00 pm EWR
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h
    1:50 am EWR - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    52,643
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to New York via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:55 am
    7h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 pm
    16h 40m
    EWR
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    Wed 11 Mar, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 11 Mar, 10:55 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX890
    Wed 11 Mar, 6:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 11 Mar, 10:00 pm
    EWR New York
    16h 40m

    Return: New York to Manila via Hong Kong

    EWR
    1:50 am
    14h 50m
    HKG
    5:40 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX899
    Wed 18 Mar, 1:50 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:50 am
    MNL Manila
    2h