×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Nairobi
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Nairobi

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 29 results 44,233 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 154 results 60,652 View Flights
    Emirates 4 results 61,846 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 44 results 62,780 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 54 results 63,854 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 6 results 64,532 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 1 result 145,593 View Flights
    Qantas 11 results 187,645 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Manila 148 results 44,233 View Flights
    Cebu 155 results 63,444 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 23h 55m
    12:00 pm MNL 6:55 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    13:40 NBO 16:30 31 Oct MNL
    44,233
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou, Dubai

    MNL
    12:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    2:25 pm
    4h 35m
    CAN
    7:00 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    11:25 pm
    3h 25m
    DXB
    2:50 am
    5h 5m
    NBO
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3092
    12:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ383
    7:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    11:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    CZ4603
    2:50 am, 16 Oct Fri
    DXB Dubai
    6:55 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    8h 10m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    MNL
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    8h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 10m
    8:45 am MNL 6:55 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    13:40 NBO 16:30 31 Oct MNL
    44,233
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou, Dubai

    MNL
    8:45 am
    2h 35m
    CAN
    11:20 am
    7h 40m
    CAN
    7:00 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    11:25 pm
    3h 25m
    DXB
    2:50 am
    5h 5m
    NBO
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3078
    8:45 am, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    11:20 am, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ383
    7:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    11:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    CZ4603
    2:50 am, 16 Oct Fri
    DXB Dubai
    6:55 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    8h 10m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    MNL
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    8h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d
    12:00 pm MNL 7:00 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    13:40 NBO 16:30 31 Oct MNL
    48,524
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou

    MNL
    12:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    2:25 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    12:45 am
    11h 15m
    NBO
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3092
    12:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    10h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ633
    12:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:00 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    11h 15m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    8h 10m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    MNL
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    8h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d
    12:00 pm MNL 7:00 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    13:40 NBO 11:00 31 Oct MNL
    49,926
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou

    MNL
    12:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    2:25 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    12:45 am
    11h 15m
    NBO
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3092
    12:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    10h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ633
    12:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:00 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    11h 15m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    2h 40m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11:00 am, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    5:35 pm MNL 7:00 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    13:40 NBO 16:30 31 Oct MNL
    50,860
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 40m
    CAN
    8:15 pm
    4h 30m
    CAN
    12:45 am
    11h 15m
    NBO
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:15 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 40m
    4h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ633
    12:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:00 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    11h 15m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    8h 10m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    MNL
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    8h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 23h 45m
    12:00 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    13:40 NBO 16:30 31 Oct MNL
    51,333
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou

    MNL
    12:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    2:25 pm
    8h 30m
    CAN
    10:55 pm
    12h 50m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3092
    12:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:25 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ4610
    10:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    12h 50m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    8h 10m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    MNL
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    8h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    5:35 pm MNL 7:00 am 16 Oct NBO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    13:40 NBO 11:00 31 Oct MNL
    52,262
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 40m
    CAN
    8:15 pm
    4h 30m
    CAN
    12:45 am
    11h 15m
    NBO
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:15 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 40m
    4h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ633
    12:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:00 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    11h 15m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Guangzhou

    NBO
    1:40 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    5:55 am 31 Oct
    2h 40m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ634
    1:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11:00 am, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
    10:00 pm MNL 12:20 pm 16 Oct NBO
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 20h 20m
    17:35 NBO 18:55 31 Oct MNL
    60,652
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    MNL
    10:00 pm
    13h 30m
    ADD
    6:30 am 16 Oct
    3h 45m
    ADD
    10:15 am
    2h 5m
    NBO
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET629
    10:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:30 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    13h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET304
    10:15 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    5:35 pm
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 pm
    5h 5m
    ADD
    12:40 am
    13h 15m
    MNL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET305
    5:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    5h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET628
    12:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    13h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 17h 20m
    10:00 pm MNL 10:20 am 16 Oct NBO
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 20h 20m
    17:35 NBO 18:55 31 Oct MNL
    60,652
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    MNL
    10:00 pm
    13h 30m
    ADD
    6:30 am 16 Oct
    1h 45m
    ADD
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    NBO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET629
    10:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:30 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    13h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET302
    8:15 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    10:20 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    5:35 pm
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 pm
    5h 5m
    ADD
    12:40 am
    13h 15m
    MNL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET305
    5:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    5h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET628
    12:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    13h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
    10:00 pm MNL 12:20 pm 16 Oct NBO
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 18h 20m
    19:35 NBO 18:55 31 Oct MNL
    61,098
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    MNL
    10:00 pm
    13h 30m
    ADD
    6:30 am 16 Oct
    3h 45m
    ADD
    10:15 am
    2h 5m
    NBO
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET629
    10:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:30 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    13h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET304
    10:15 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    7:35 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 pm
    3h
    ADD
    12:40 am
    13h 15m
    MNL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    7:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    3h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET628
    12:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    13h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 17h 20m
    10:00 pm MNL 10:20 am 16 Oct NBO
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 18h 20m
    19:35 NBO 18:55 31 Oct MNL
    61,098
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    MNL
    10:00 pm
    13h 30m
    ADD
    6:30 am 16 Oct
    1h 45m
    ADD
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    NBO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET629
    10:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:30 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    13h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET302
    8:15 am, 16 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    10:20 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    7:35 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 pm
    3h
    ADD
    12:40 am
    13h 15m
    MNL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    7:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:40 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    3h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET628
    12:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    13h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 50m
    11:55 pm MNL 2:45 pm 16 Oct NBO
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 55m
    23:35 NBO 22:30 31 Oct MNL
    61,846
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Dubai

    MNL
    11:55 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    4:20 am 16 Oct
    6h 25m
    DXB
    10:45 am
    5h
    NBO
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK335
    11:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    4:20 am, 16 Oct Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    6h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK719
    10:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    DXB Dubai
    2:45 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5h

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Dubai

    NBO
    11:35 pm
    4h 55m
    DXB
    5:30 am 31 Oct
    4h 40m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK722
    11:35 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:30 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 55m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK334
    10:10 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    12:30 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    23:05 NBO 22:10 31 Oct MNL
    62,780
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    7h
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    7h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    5:55 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    23:05 NBO 00:05 1 Nov MNL
    62,780
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    4h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am 1 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 1 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    5:55 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    23:05 NBO 22:10 31 Oct MNL
    62,780
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    12:30 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    23:05 NBO 00:05 1 Nov MNL
    62,780
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    7h
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    7h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    4h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am 1 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 1 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    12:30 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    23:05 NBO 22:10 31 Oct MNL
    63,037
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    7h
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    7h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA5913
    8:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    12:30 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    23:05 NBO 00:05 1 Nov MNL
    63,037
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    7h
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA5900
    12:30 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    7h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    4h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am 1 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 1 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    5:55 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    23:05 NBO 22:10 31 Oct MNL
    63,037
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA5913
    8:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Fri, 30 Oct Manila to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    5:55 pm MNL 6:45 am 16 Oct NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    23:05 NBO 22:10 31 Oct MNL
    63,037
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL NBO
    Thu, 15 Oct - Fri, 30 Oct

    Depart: Manila to Nairobi via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    HKG
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    NBO
    6:45 am 16 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA5918
    5:55 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KQ861
    9:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 am, 16 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    13h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Manila via Hong Kong

    NBO
    11:05 pm
    13h 50m
    HKG
    5:55 pm 31 Oct
    2h 10m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ860
    11:05 pm, 30 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    13h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m