×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Munich
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Munich

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Lufthansa 269 results 39,825 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 48 results 41,242 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 36 results 42,314 View Flights
    Finnair 12 results 47,838 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 86 results 50,952 View Flights
    KLM 31 results 53,501 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 15 results 55,702 View Flights
    Emirates 20 results 56,895 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 42 results 69,061 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 33 results 82,809 View Flights
    Thai Airways 30 results 91,429 View Flights
    Iberia 2 results 111,086 View Flights
    British Airways 2 results 117,506 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 1 result 120,645 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 1 result 291,507 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Manila 483 results 39,825 View Flights
    Davao 145 results 60,871 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h 5m
    9:45 am MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    9:45 am
    2h 30m
    HKG
    12:15 pm
    11h 25m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    9:45 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:15 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    11h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:40 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    6h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    6h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:40 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    6h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    6h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h 5m
    9:45 am MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    9:45 am
    2h 30m
    HKG
    12:15 pm
    11h 25m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    9:45 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:15 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    11h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    7:00 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    9:25 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    7:00 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    9:25 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    7:00 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    39,815
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    9:25 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    7:00 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    9:25 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    7:00 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 35m
    16:10 MUC 23:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,933
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    9:25 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    7:00 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    9:25 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    10h 5m
    ICN
    8:45 pm
    4h
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    10h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    PR469
    8:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    11:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 35m
    1:00 am MNL 4:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    39,933
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Seoul

    MNL
    1:00 am
    4h
    ICN
    6:00 am
    6h 45m
    ICN
    12:45 pm
    11h 50m
    MUC
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR466
    1:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    6h 45m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    LH719
    12:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4:35 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MUC Munich
    11h 50m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:40 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 35m
    16:10 MUC 23:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,933
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    6h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    6h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    10h 5m
    ICN
    8:45 pm
    4h
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    10h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    PR469
    8:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    11:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 35m
    1:00 am MNL 4:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    39,933
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Seoul

    MNL
    1:00 am
    4h
    ICN
    6:00 am
    6h 45m
    ICN
    12:45 pm
    11h 50m
    MUC
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR466
    1:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    6h 45m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    LH719
    12:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4:35 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MUC Munich
    11h 50m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h 5m
    9:45 am MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 35m
    16:10 MUC 23:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,933
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    9:45 am
    2h 30m
    HKG
    12:15 pm
    11h 25m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    9:45 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:15 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    11h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    10h 5m
    ICN
    8:45 pm
    4h
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    10h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    PR469
    8:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    11:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 25m
    12:10 am MNL 4:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    39,972
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Seoul

    MNL
    12:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    5:10 am
    7h 35m
    ICN
    12:45 pm
    11h 50m
    MUC
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OZ704
    12:10 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 am, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    7h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    LH719
    12:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4:35 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MUC Munich
    11h 50m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:40 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    16:10 MUC 22:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,972
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    6h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    6h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    9h 10m
    ICN
    7:50 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    9h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    OZ703
    7:50 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 25m
    12:10 am MNL 4:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    39,972
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Seoul

    MNL
    12:10 am
    4h
    ICN
    5:10 am
    7h 35m
    ICN
    12:45 pm
    11h 50m
    MUC
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OZ704
    12:10 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:10 am, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    7h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    LH719
    12:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4:35 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MUC Munich
    11h 50m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 50m
    7:00 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    16:10 MUC 22:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,972
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    9:25 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    7:00 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    9:25 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    9h 10m
    ICN
    7:50 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    9h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    OZ703
    7:50 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h 5m
    9:45 am MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    16:10 MUC 22:45 17 Mar MNL
    39,972
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    9:45 am
    2h 30m
    HKG
    12:15 pm
    11h 25m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    9:45 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:15 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 30m
    11h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    9h 10m
    ICN
    7:50 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    9h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    OZ703
    7:50 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 35m
    1:00 am MNL 4:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 35m
    16:10 MUC 23:45 17 Mar MNL
    40,050
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Seoul

    MNL
    1:00 am
    4h
    ICN
    6:00 am
    6h 45m
    ICN
    12:45 pm
    11h 50m
    MUC
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR466
    1:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:00 am, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4h
    6h 45m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    LH719
    12:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    4:35 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MUC Munich
    11h 50m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Seoul

    MUC
    4:10 pm
    10h 30m
    ICN
    10:40 am 17 Mar
    10h 5m
    ICN
    8:45 pm
    4h
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH718
    4:10 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    10:40 am, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    10h 30m
    10h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    PR469
    8:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    ICN Seoul
    11:45 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 30m
    12:20 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    40,093
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    2:45 pm
    8h 55m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    8h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
    5:45 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    22:20 MUC 20:25 17 Mar MNL
    40,093
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:45 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    1h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR307
    6:10 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 10 Mar Return: Wed, 16 Mar Manila to Munich
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
    5:45 pm MNL 5:50 am 11 Mar MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 10m
    22:20 MUC 00:30 18 Mar MNL
    40,093
    rumbo.com
    Show Details
    MNL MUC
    Thu, 10 Mar - Wed, 16 Mar

    Depart: Manila to Munich via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:45 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    MUC
    5:50 am 11 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:45 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LH731
    11:40 pm, 10 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Fri
    MUC Munich
    13h 10m

    Return: Munich to Manila via Hong Kong

    MUC
    10:20 pm
    11h 45m
    HKG
    5:05 pm 17 Mar
    5h 20m
    HKG
    10:25 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:30 am 18 Mar
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH730
    10:20 pm, 16 Mar Wed
    MUC Munich
    5:05 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 45m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR311
    10:25 pm, 17 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 am, 18 Mar Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m