Cheap Flights to Moscow
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Moscow

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Etihad 2 results 82,977 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Fri, 4 Sep Manila to Moscow Tue, 1 Sep - Fri, 4 Sep
    Etihad 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:10 pm MNL - 6:25 am (+1) DME
    Etihad 1 stop 21h 5m
    2:15 pm DME - 3:20 pm (+1) MNL
    82,977
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Moscow via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    7:10 pm
    8h 45m
    AUH
    11:55 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    2:05 am
    4h 20m
    DME
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    11:55 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY65
    2:05 am, 2 Sep Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:25 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DME Moscow
    4h 20m

    Return: Moscow to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    DME
    2:15 pm
    6h 10m
    AUH
    8:25 pm
    5h 55m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY68
    2:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    DME Moscow
    8:25 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 10m
    5h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    2:20 am, 5 Sep Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 pm, 5 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Fri, 4 Sep Manila to Moscow Tue, 1 Sep - Fri, 4 Sep
    Etihad 1 stop 16h 5m
    1:00 am MNL - 1:05 pm DME
    Etihad 1 stop 21h 5m
    2:15 pm DME - 3:20 pm (+1) MNL
    95,745
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Moscow via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h
    AUH
    8:45 am
    4h 20m
    DME
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    1:00 am, 1 Sep Tue
    MNL Manila
    5:45 am, 1 Sep Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY69
    8:45 am, 1 Sep Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:05 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    DME Moscow
    4h 20m

    Return: Moscow to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    DME
    2:15 pm
    6h 10m
    AUH
    8:25 pm
    5h 55m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY68
    2:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    DME Moscow
    8:25 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 10m
    5h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    2:20 am, 5 Sep Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 pm, 5 Sep Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h