×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Manila
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Manila

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 2853 results 1,648 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 5623 results 1,958 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 6792 results 3,037 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Mon, 16 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 13 Feb - Mon, 16 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
10:45 am MNL - 11:50 am KLO
1,650
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
10:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7147
10:45 am, 16 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
11:50 am, 16 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
4:55 pm KLO - 6:00 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
3:10 pm MNL - 4:15 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
4:55 pm
1h 5m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2273
4:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
6:00 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
3:10 pm
1h 5m
KLO
4:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2272
3:10 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
5:35 pm MNL - 6:40 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
5:35 pm
1h 5m
KLO
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2715
5:35 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
12:30 pm KLO - 1:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
3:10 pm MNL - 4:15 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
12:30 pm
1h 5m
MNL
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7148
12:30 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
1:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
3:10 pm
1h 5m
KLO
4:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2272
3:10 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
12:30 pm KLO - 1:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
8:50 pm MNL - 9:55 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
12:30 pm
1h 5m
MNL
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7148
12:30 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
1:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
8:50 pm
1h 5m
KLO
9:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2713
8:50 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
9:55 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
4:55 pm KLO - 6:00 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
9:45 am MNL - 10:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
4:55 pm
1h 5m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2273
4:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
6:00 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
9:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
10:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2711
9:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
10:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
12:30 pm KLO - 1:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
9:45 am MNL - 10:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
12:30 pm
1h 5m
MNL
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7148
12:30 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
1:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
9:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
10:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2711
9:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
10:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
12:30 pm KLO - 1:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
5:35 pm MNL - 6:40 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
12:30 pm
1h 5m
MNL
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7148
12:30 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
1:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
5:35 pm
1h 5m
KLO
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2715
5:35 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
3:10 pm MNL - 4:15 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
3:10 pm
1h 5m
KLO
4:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2272
3:10 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
8:50 pm MNL - 9:55 pm KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
8:50 pm
1h 5m
KLO
9:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2713
8:50 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
9:55 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
4:55 pm KLO - 6:00 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
10:45 am MNL - 11:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
4:55 pm
1h 5m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2273
4:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
6:00 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
10:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7147
10:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
9:45 am MNL - 10:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
9:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
10:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2711
9:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
10:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
11:30 am KLO - 12:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
10:45 am MNL - 11:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
11:30 am
1h 5m
MNL
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2712
11:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
12:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
10:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7147
10:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Kalibo to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
12:30 pm KLO - 1:35 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
10:45 am MNL - 11:50 am KLO
1,675
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Kalibo to Manila

KLO
12:30 pm
1h 5m
MNL
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7148
12:30 pm, 6 Feb Fri
KLO Kalibo
1:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 5m

Return: Manila to Kalibo

MNL
10:45 am
1h 5m
KLO
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7147
10:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
KLO Kalibo
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm CEB - 6:55 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
10:55 am MNL - 12:20 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
5:35 pm
1h 20m
MNL
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2766
5:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
6:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
10:55 am
1h 25m
CEB
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2781
10:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
12:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
11:40 pm CEB - 1:00 am (+1) MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
10:55 am MNL - 12:20 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
11:40 pm
1h 20m
MNL
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2770
11:40 pm, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
1:00 am, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
10:55 am
1h 25m
CEB
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2781
10:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
12:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm CEB - 6:55 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:15 pm MNL - 7:40 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
5:35 pm
1h 20m
MNL
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2766
5:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
6:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
6:15 pm
1h 25m
CEB
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2767
6:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
7:40 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
8:00 am CEB - 9:20 am MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
8:00 pm MNL - 9:25 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
8:00 am
1h 20m
MNL
9:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2764
8:00 am, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
9:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
8:00 pm
1h 25m
CEB
9:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PQ7485
8:00 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
9:25 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
11:40 pm CEB - 1:00 am (+1) MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:15 pm MNL - 7:40 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
11:40 pm
1h 20m
MNL
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2770
11:40 pm, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
1:00 am, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
6:15 pm
1h 25m
CEB
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2767
6:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
7:40 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Cebu to Manila Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm CEB - 6:55 pm MNL
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
1:00 pm MNL - 2:25 pm CEB
1,867
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Manila

CEB
5:35 pm
1h 20m
MNL
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2766
5:35 pm, 6 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
6:55 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1h 20m

Return: Manila to Cebu

MNL
1:00 pm
1h 25m
CEB
2:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2765
1:00 pm, 9 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
2:25 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 25m