×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Melbourne
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Melbourne

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 4 results 30,519 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 383 results 31,099 View Flights
Royal Brunei Airlines 12 results 37,202 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 10 results 37,831 View Flights
Qantas 33 results 37,935 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 7 results 40,973 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 2 results 60,720 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 8 results 104,249 View Flights
Thai Airways 1 result 148,949 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 35m
7:35 am MNL - 12:10 am (+1) MEL
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:15 am MEL - 3:25 pm MNL
30,502
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
7:35 am
3h 45m
KUL
11:20 am
2h
KUL
1:20 pm
7h 50m
MEL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2948
7:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
11:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK212
1:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:10 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
7h 50m

Return: Melbourne to Manila

MEL
10:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR210
10:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
3:25 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Fri, 6 Mar Manila to Melbourne Tue, 9 Dec - Fri, 6 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 15m
9:20 pm MNL - 8:35 am (+1) MEL
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:15 am MEL - 3:25 pm MNL
31,099
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne

MNL
9:20 pm
8h 15m
MEL
8:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR209
9:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
8:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
8h 15m

Return: Melbourne to Manila

MEL
10:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR210
10:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
3:25 pm, 6 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
AirAsia 1 stop 14h
4:20 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) MEL
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:15 am MEL - 3:25 pm MNL
36,081
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
4:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
8:05 pm
2h 25m
KUL
10:30 pm
7h 50m
MEL
9:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2940
4:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
8:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK214
10:30 pm, 8 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
7h 50m

Return: Melbourne to Manila

MEL
10:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR210
10:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
3:25 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Fri, 8 May Manila to Melbourne Sun, 5 Apr - Fri, 8 May
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop 11h 50m
4:00 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) MEL
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
1:15 pm MEL - 9:10 pm MNL
37,202
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Bandar Seri Begawan

MNL
4:00 pm
2h 5m
BWN
6:05 pm
1h 55m
BWN
8:00 pm
7h 50m
MEL
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BI684
4:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
6:05 pm, 5 Apr Sun
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
2h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
BI53
8:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
5:50 am, 6 Apr Mon
MEL Melbourne
7h 50m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Bandar Seri Begawan

MEL
1:15 pm
6h 5m
BWN
5:20 pm
1h 40m
BWN
7:00 pm
2h 10m
MNL
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BI54
1:15 pm, 8 May Fri
MEL Melbourne
5:20 pm, 8 May Fri
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
6h 5m
1h 40m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
BI685
7:00 pm, 8 May Fri
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
9:10 pm, 8 May Fri
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Melbourne Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 19 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
6:30 pm MNL - 10:25 am (+1) MEL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 40m
7:40 am MEL - 9:20 pm MNL
37,831
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 45m
KUL
11:50 pm
7h 35m
MEL
10:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 2 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH149
11:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:25 am, 3 Apr Fri
MEL Melbourne
7h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MEL
7:40 am
8h 35m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH146
7:40 am, 19 Apr Sun
MEL Melbourne
2:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 35m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Melbourne Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 19 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
3:05 pm MNL - 7:10 am (+1) MEL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 40m
7:40 am MEL - 9:20 pm MNL
37,831
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 35m
KUL
8:15 pm
7h 55m
MEL
7:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 2 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 2 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH147
8:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
7:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
MEL Melbourne
7h 55m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MEL
7:40 am
8h 35m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH146
7:40 am, 19 Apr Sun
MEL Melbourne
2:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 35m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 30m
9:30 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h
SYD
8:30 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF417
8:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:30 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:55 am
1h 55m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF420
9:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:55 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h 15m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h
10:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 30m
SYD
9:00 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF419
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
10:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF422
10:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
11:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h 15m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 12h
9:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 30m
SYD
9:00 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF419
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:25 am
2h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF418
9:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h
10:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h
SYD
8:30 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF417
8:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
10:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF422
10:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
11:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h
7:20 pm MNL - 10:20 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
9:15 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 15m
SYD
8:45 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF461
8:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:20 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:15 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:40 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF474
9:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:40 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h 15m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
9:15 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 30m
SYD
9:00 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF419
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:15 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:40 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF474
9:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:40 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h
7:20 pm MNL - 10:20 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h
10:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 15m
SYD
8:45 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF461
8:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:20 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
10:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF422
10:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
11:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h
7:20 pm MNL - 10:20 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 12h
9:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 15m
SYD
8:45 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF461
8:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:20 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:25 am
2h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF418
9:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
9:15 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h
SYD
8:30 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF417
8:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:15 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:40 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF474
9:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:40 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h
7:20 pm MNL - 10:20 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 30m
9:30 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 15m
SYD
8:45 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF461
8:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:20 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:30 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:55 am
1h 55m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF420
9:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:55 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 11h 45m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 12h
9:00 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h
SYD
8:30 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF417
8:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:25 am
2h 25m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF418
9:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:25 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 12h 15m
7:20 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 30m
9:30 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 30m
SYD
9:00 am
1h 35m
MEL
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF419
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:30 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:55 am
1h 55m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF420
9:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:55 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Fri, 20 Mar Manila to Melbourne Mon, 8 Dec - Fri, 20 Mar
Qantas 1 stop 11h 15m
7:20 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) MEL
Qantas 1 stop 11h 30m
9:30 am MEL - 6:00 pm MNL
37,913
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
SYD
8:00 am
1h 35m
MEL
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF415
8:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Sydney

MEL
9:30 am
1h 25m
SYD
10:55 am
1h 55m
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF420
9:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
10:55 am, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 20 Mar Fri
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Fri, 17 Apr Return: Thu, 4 Jun Manila to Melbourne Fri, 17 Apr - Thu, 4 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
7:55 pm MNL - 11:20 am (+1) MEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 35m
11:40 pm MEL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
40,986
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Melbourne via Hong Kong

MNL
7:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
10:10 pm
2h
HKG
12:10 am
9h 10m
MEL
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX902
7:55 pm, 17 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
10:10 pm, 17 Apr Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX105
12:10 am, 18 Apr Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:20 am, 18 Apr Sat
MEL Melbourne
9h 10m

Return: Melbourne to Manila via Hong Kong

MEL
11:40 pm
9h 30m
HKG
7:10 am (+1)
1h 50m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX178
11:40 pm, 4 Jun Thu
MEL Melbourne
7:10 am, 5 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
9h 30m
1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 5 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
2h 15m