×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to London
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to London

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 30 results 42,011 View Flights
Emirates 84 results 49,266 View Flights
Air China 16 results 50,209 View Flights
Etihad Airways 36 results 50,713 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 789 results 50,961 View Flights
British Airways 196 results 52,996 View Flights
Virgin Atlantic Airways 23 results 53,793 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 19 results 55,523 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 40 results 58,168 View Flights
Thai Airways 3 results 62,074 View Flights
Air France 14 results 63,496 View Flights
KLM 20 results 66,726 View Flights
Qatar Airways 7 results 73,705 View Flights
Kuwait Airways 1 result 82,667 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 7 results 94,575 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Sun, 31 May Manila to London Thu, 28 May - Sun, 31 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
12:00 pm LHR - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
42,023
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 35m
KUL
11:40 pm
14h 10m
LHR
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 28 May Thu
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 28 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:40 pm, 28 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:50 am, 29 May Fri
LHR London
14h 10m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
12:00 pm
11h 35m
KUL
7:35 am (+1)
2h 40m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
12:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LHR London
7:35 am, 1 Jun Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11h 35m
2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 1 Jun Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 1 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Mon, 25 May Manila to London Fri, 15 May - Mon, 25 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
12:00 pm LHR - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
42,023
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 35m
KUL
11:40 pm
14h 10m
LHR
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 15 May Fri
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 15 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:40 pm, 15 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:50 am, 16 May Sat
LHR London
14h 10m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
12:00 pm
11h 35m
KUL
7:35 am (+1)
2h 40m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
12:00 pm, 25 May Mon
LHR London
7:35 am, 26 May Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11h 35m
2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 26 May Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 26 May Tue
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Manila to London Tue, 23 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:35 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 17h 30m
10:50 am LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) MNL
43,954
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 45m
KUL
10:15 pm
1h 40m
KUL
11:55 pm
13h 40m
LHR
5:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 23 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
10:15 pm, 23 Dec Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:55 pm, 23 Dec Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
LHR London
13h 40m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
10:50 am
12h 25m
KUL
7:15 am (+1)
1h 20m
KUL
8:35 am
3h 45m
MNL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
10:50 am, 23 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12h 25m
1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:35 am, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 45m
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Manila to London Tue, 23 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:35 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 15m
10:50 am LHR - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
43,954
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 45m
KUL
10:15 pm
1h 40m
KUL
11:55 pm
13h 40m
LHR
5:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 23 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
10:15 pm, 23 Dec Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:55 pm, 23 Dec Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
LHR London
13h 40m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
10:50 am
12h 25m
KUL
7:15 am (+1)
3h 5m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
10:50 am, 23 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12h 25m
3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 24 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 45m
Depart: Sat, 6 Jun Return: Sat, 20 Jun Manila to London Sat, 6 Jun - Sat, 20 Jun
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
12:00 pm LHR - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
48,028
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 35m
KUL
11:40 pm
14h 10m
LHR
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 6 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 6 Jun Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:40 pm, 6 Jun Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:50 am, 7 Jun Sun
LHR London
14h 10m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
12:00 pm
11h 35m
KUL
7:35 am (+1)
2h 40m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
12:00 pm, 20 Jun Sat
LHR London
7:35 am, 21 Jun Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11h 35m
2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 20 Apr Return: Thu, 23 Apr Manila to London Mon, 20 Apr - Thu, 23 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
6:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
12:00 pm LHR - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
48,028
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
6:30 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:05 pm
1h 35m
KUL
11:40 pm
14h 10m
LHR
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH803
6:30 pm, 20 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
10:05 pm, 20 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH2
11:40 pm, 20 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:50 am, 21 Apr Tue
LHR London
14h 10m

Return: London to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

LHR
12:00 pm
11h 35m
KUL
7:35 am (+1)
2h 40m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH3
12:00 pm, 23 Apr Thu
LHR London
7:35 am, 24 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11h 35m
2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 24 Apr Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Wed, 15 Apr Manila to London Sun, 15 Mar - Wed, 15 Apr
Emirates 1 stop 19h 20m
8:40 am MNL - 8:00 pm LHR
Emirates 1 stop 16h 40m
9:15 pm LGW - 9:55 pm (+1) MNL
49,266
emirates.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Dubai

MNL
8:40 am
9h 5m
DXB
1:45 pm
2h 25m
DXB
4:10 pm
7h 50m
LHR
8:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK337
8:40 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
1:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
DXB Dubai
9h 5m
2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK5
4:10 pm, 15 Mar Sun
DXB Dubai
8:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
LHR London
7h 50m

Return: London to Manila via Dubai

LGW
9:15 pm
6h 5m
DXB
7:20 am (+1)
2h 25m
DXB
9:45 am
8h 10m
MNL
9:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK10
9:15 pm, 15 Apr Wed
LGW London
7:20 am, 16 Apr Thu
DXB Dubai
6h 5m
2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK334
9:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
DXB Dubai
9:55 pm, 16 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Wed, 15 Apr Manila to London Sun, 15 Mar - Wed, 15 Apr
Air China 1 stop 19h 10m
6:40 am MNL - 5:50 pm LHR
Air China 1 stop 18h 55m
9:55 pm LHR - 12:50 am (+2) MNL
50,224
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Beijing (Peking)

MNL
6:40 am
4h 40m
PEK
11:20 am
3h 10m
PEK
2:30 pm
11h 20m
LHR
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA180
6:40 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
11:20 am, 15 Mar Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
4h 40m
3h 10m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
CA855
2:30 pm, 15 Mar Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
5:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
LHR London
11h 20m

Return: London to Manila via Beijing (Peking)

LHR
9:55 pm
8h 45m
PEK
2:40 pm (+1)
5h 20m
PEK
8:00 pm
4h 50m
MNL
12:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA856
9:55 pm, 15 Apr Wed
LHR London
2:40 pm, 16 Apr Thu
PEK Beijing (Peking)
8h 45m
5h 20m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
CA179
8:00 pm, 16 Apr Thu
PEK Beijing (Peking)
12:50 am, 17 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
4h 50m
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Manila to London Tue, 23 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 45m
5:50 pm MNL - 6:35 am (+1) LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 15m
8:20 pm LHR - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
50,713
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Abu Dhabi

MNL
5:50 pm
9h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
3h 20m
AUH
2:35 am
8h
LHR
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY423
5:50 pm, 23 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
11:15 pm, 23 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
9h 25m
3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY11
2:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
6:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
LHR London
8h

Return: London to Manila via Abu Dhabi

LHR
8:20 pm
7h
AUH
7:20 am (+1)
2h 55m
AUH
10:15 am
8h 20m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY18
8:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7h
2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY428
10:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
10:35 pm, 24 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Manila to London Tue, 23 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 45m
5:50 pm MNL - 6:35 am (+1) LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop 17h 20m
2:05 pm LHR - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
50,713
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Abu Dhabi

MNL
5:50 pm
9h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
3h 20m
AUH
2:35 am
8h
LHR
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY423
5:50 pm, 23 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
11:15 pm, 23 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
9h 25m
3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY11
2:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
6:35 am, 24 Dec Wed
LHR London
8h

Return: London to Manila via Abu Dhabi

LHR
2:05 pm
6h 50m
AUH
12:55 am (+1)
2h 10m
AUH
3:05 am
8h 20m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY20
2:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LHR London
12:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
6h 50m
2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY424
3:05 am, 24 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
3:25 pm, 24 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sun, 3 May Manila to London Sat, 29 Nov - Sun, 3 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 25m
6:20 pm LHR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
3:05 pm
13h 5m
LHR
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
3:05 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
13h 5m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
6:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
1:05 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX250
6:20 pm, 3 May Sun
LHR London
1:05 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:35 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sun, 3 May Manila to London Sat, 29 Nov - Sun, 3 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 45m
5:00 pm LHR - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
3:05 pm
13h 5m
LHR
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
3:05 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
13h 5m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
5:00 pm
10h 50m
HKG
11:50 am (+1)
4h 45m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX238
5:00 pm, 3 May Sun
LHR London
11:50 am, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10h 50m
4h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 4 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 2 Jun Return: Thu, 25 Jun Manila to London Tue, 2 Jun - Thu, 25 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 35m
8:35 am MNL - 6:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 45m
10:20 pm LHR - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
8:35 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:45 am
1h 40m
HKG
12:25 pm
13h 45m
LHR
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
10:45 am, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX239
12:25 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
6:10 pm, 2 Jun Tue
LHR London
13h 45m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
10:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
5:05 pm (+1)
4h 55m
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX254
10:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
LHR London
5:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 2 Jun Return: Thu, 25 Jun Manila to London Tue, 2 Jun - Thu, 25 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 30m
11:00 am MNL - 8:30 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 15m
10:20 pm LHR - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm
1h 20m
HKG
2:35 pm
13h 55m
LHR
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
1:15 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
2:35 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:30 pm, 2 Jun Tue
LHR London
13h 55m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
10:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
5:05 pm (+1)
3h 20m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX254
10:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
LHR London
5:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 2 Jun Return: Thu, 25 Jun Manila to London Tue, 2 Jun - Thu, 25 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 45m
5:55 pm MNL - 5:40 am (+1) LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 25m
6:20 pm LHR - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
3h 45m
HKG
11:55 pm
13h 45m
LHR
5:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX251
11:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
5:40 am, 3 Jun Wed
LHR London
13h 45m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
6:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
1:05 pm (+1)
3h 30m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX250
6:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
LHR London
1:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 26 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 2 Jun Return: Thu, 25 Jun Manila to London Tue, 2 Jun - Thu, 25 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 55m
8:35 am MNL - 8:30 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 25m
6:20 pm LHR - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
8:35 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:45 am
3h 50m
HKG
2:35 pm
13h 55m
LHR
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
10:45 am, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
2:35 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:30 pm, 2 Jun Tue
LHR London
13h 55m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
6:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
1:05 pm (+1)
3h 30m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX250
6:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
LHR London
1:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 26 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sun, 3 May Manila to London Sat, 29 Nov - Sun, 3 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 45m
12:30 pm LHR - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
3:05 pm
13h 5m
LHR
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
3:05 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
13h 5m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
12:30 pm
10h 25m
HKG
6:55 am (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX252
12:30 pm, 3 May Sun
LHR London
6:55 am, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10h 25m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 4 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sun, 3 May Manila to London Sat, 29 Nov - Sun, 3 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 45m
8:45 am MNL - 5:30 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 45m
5:00 pm LHR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
12:10 pm
13h 20m
LHR
5:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX239
12:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
13h 20m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
5:00 pm
10h 50m
HKG
11:50 am (+1)
2h 45m
HKG
2:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX238
5:00 pm, 3 May Sun
LHR London
11:50 am, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10h 50m
2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:35 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sun, 3 May Manila to London Sat, 29 Nov - Sun, 3 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
8:45 am MNL - 8:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
8:15 pm LHR - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
8:45 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:55 am
4h 10m
HKG
3:05 pm
13h 5m
LHR
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:45 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
10:55 am, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX253
3:05 pm, 29 Nov Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
13h 5m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
8:15 pm
10h 45m
HKG
3:00 pm (+1)
1h 35m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX256
8:15 pm, 3 May Sun
LHR London
3:00 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 4 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 4 May Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 2 Jun Return: Thu, 25 Jun Manila to London Tue, 2 Jun - Thu, 25 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 35m
8:35 am MNL - 6:10 pm LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 25m
6:20 pm LHR - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
50,976
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to London via Hong Kong

MNL
8:35 am
2h 10m
HKG
10:45 am
1h 40m
HKG
12:25 pm
13h 45m
LHR
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX912
8:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
10:45 am, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 10m
1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX239
12:25 pm, 2 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
6:10 pm, 2 Jun Tue
LHR London
13h 45m

Return: London to Manila via Hong Kong

LHR
6:20 pm
10h 45m
HKG
1:05 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX250
6:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
LHR London
1:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
10h 45m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 26 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
2h 10m