×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Jeddah
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Jeddah

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia 37 results 39,287 View Flights
    Gulf Air 6 results 43,354 View Flights
    Emirates 5 results 64,274 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 2 results 64,477 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 10 results 74,751 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 1 result 136,740 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3 results 167,084 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 2 results 175,319 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    2h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 40m
    7:00 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    9:00 pm
    2h 50m
    DMM
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1124
    7:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    2h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV870
    11:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 14h 10m
    9:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    3h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1048
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:55 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    7:55 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:30 pm
    4h 30m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:55 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    7:55 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:30 pm
    4h 30m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 14h 10m
    9:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    3h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1048
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 40m
    7:00 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    9:00 pm
    2h 50m
    DMM
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1124
    7:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    2h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV870
    11:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    2h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 10m
    8:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    4h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 10m
    8:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,705
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    4h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 40m
    7:00 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    9:00 pm
    2h 50m
    DMM
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1124
    7:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    2h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV870
    11:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:10 pm MNL - 4:25 am (+1) JED
    Saudia Direct 12h 10m
    8:30 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Dammam

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    3h
    DMM
    2:00 am
    2h 25m
    JED
    4:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    3h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1127
    2:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DMM Dammam
    4:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila

    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia Direct 12h 10m
    8:30 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila

    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    2h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 14h 10m
    9:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    3h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1048
    9:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 10m
    8:00 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    4h 25m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:55 pm JED - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,925
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Riyadh

    JED
    7:55 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:30 pm
    4h 30m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    9:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia Direct 12h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 2:05 am (+1) JED
    Saudia Direct 12h 10m
    8:30 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    39,199
    airtickets24.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    12h 55m
    JED
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    2:05 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12h 55m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila

    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Manila to Jeddah Fri, 26 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 5m
    3:40 pm MNL - 2:45 am (+1) JED
    Saudia Direct 12h 10m
    8:30 pm JED - 1:40 pm (+1) MNL
    39,943
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Riyadh

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    4h
    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    2:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV873
    3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    9:00 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1057
    1:00 am, 27 Dec Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 am, 27 Dec Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila

    JED
    8:30 pm
    12h 10m
    MNL
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV870
    8:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    12h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Manila to Jeddah Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
    Gulf Air 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:25 am MNL - 8:30 pm JED
    Emirates 1 stop 14h 30m
    8:30 pm JED - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    43,285
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Jeddah via Bahrain

    MNL
    11:25 am
    10h 10m
    BAH
    4:35 pm
    1h 25m
    BAH
    6:00 pm
    2h 30m
    JED
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    11:25 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF173
    6:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JED Jeddah
    2h 30m

    Return: Jeddah to Manila via Dubai

    JED
    8:30 pm
    2h 55m
    DXB
    12:25 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    DXB
    3:55 am
    8h 5m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK804
    8:30 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    JED Jeddah
    12:25 am, 16 Feb Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2h 55m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK332
    3:55 am, 16 Feb Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:00 pm, 16 Feb Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 5m