Cheap Flights to Hurghada
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Hurghada

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 4 results 56,116 View Flights
    EgyptAir 2 results 81,528 View Flights
    Etihad 4 results 84,582 View Flights
    Saudia 24 results 127,008 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    11:15 pm MNL - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    11:30 am HRG - 4:20 pm (+1) MNL
    56,116
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Kuwait, Cairo

    MNL
    11:15 pm
    12h 55m
    KWI
    7:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KWI
    11:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    1:30 pm
    3h 30m
    CAI
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    HRG
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KU412
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    12h 55m
    3h 55m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU541
    11:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    1:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS339
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    6:05 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Kuwait

    HRG
    11:30 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    CAI
    3:40 pm
    2h 45m
    KWI
    7:25 pm
    4h 5m
    KWI
    11:30 pm
    11h 50m
    MNL
    4:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS334
    11:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    12:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    KU542
    3:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    7:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    2h 45m
    4h 5m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU411
    11:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    4:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    11h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 55m
    5:35 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    9:35 am HRG - 10:10 am (+1) MNL
    81,536
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Guangzhou, Cairo

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 20m
    CAN
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    CAN
    11:20 pm
    12h
    CAI
    5:20 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    CAI
    6:30 am
    1h
    HRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:55 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    MS959
    11:20 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12h
    1h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS267
    6:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    7:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Bahrain

    HRG
    9:35 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:40 am
    3h
    CAI
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    BAH
    5:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BAH
    8:25 pm
    8h 45m
    MNL
    10:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS332
    9:35 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    10:40 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    GF70
    1:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    10:10 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 55m
    5:35 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    11:30 am HRG - 4:20 pm (+1) MNL
    81,928
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Guangzhou, Cairo

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 20m
    CAN
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    CAN
    11:20 pm
    12h
    CAI
    5:20 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    CAI
    6:30 am
    1h
    HRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:55 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    MS959
    11:20 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12h
    1h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS267
    6:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    7:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Kuwait

    HRG
    11:30 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    CAI
    3:40 pm
    2h 45m
    KWI
    7:25 pm
    4h 5m
    KWI
    11:30 pm
    11h 50m
    MNL
    4:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS334
    11:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    12:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    KU542
    3:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    7:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    2h 45m
    4h 5m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU411
    11:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    4:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    11h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 40m
    5:50 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 35m
    12:50 pm HRG - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    84,582
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Abu Dhabi, Cairo

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 25m
    AUH
    11:15 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    12:50 am
    4h 15m
    CAI
    3:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    6:30 am
    1h
    HRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    5:50 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY651
    12:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    4h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS267
    6:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    7:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Abu Dhabi

    HRG
    12:50 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    1:55 pm
    3h 10m
    CAI
    5:05 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    10:20 pm
    4h 45m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS336
    12:50 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    1:55 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EY656
    5:05 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    10:20 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    5:50 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 35m
    12:50 pm HRG - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    84,582
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Abu Dhabi, Cairo

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 25m
    AUH
    11:15 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    12:50 am
    4h 15m
    CAI
    3:05 am
    4h 55m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    5:50 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY651
    12:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    4h 15m
    4h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Abu Dhabi

    HRG
    12:50 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    1:55 pm
    3h 10m
    CAI
    5:05 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    10:20 pm
    4h 45m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS336
    12:50 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    1:55 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EY656
    5:05 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    10:20 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 40m
    5:50 pm MNL - 7:30 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    11:30 am HRG - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    84,582
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Abu Dhabi, Cairo

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 25m
    AUH
    11:15 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    12:50 am
    4h 15m
    CAI
    3:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    6:30 am
    1h
    HRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    5:50 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY651
    12:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    4h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS267
    6:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    7:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Abu Dhabi

    HRG
    11:30 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    12:35 pm
    4h 30m
    CAI
    5:05 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    10:20 pm
    4h 45m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS334
    11:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    12:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EY656
    5:05 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    10:20 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    5:50 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    11:30 am HRG - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    84,582
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Abu Dhabi, Cairo

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 25m
    AUH
    11:15 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    12:50 am
    4h 15m
    CAI
    3:05 am
    4h 55m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    5:50 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY651
    12:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    4h 15m
    4h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Abu Dhabi

    HRG
    11:30 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    12:35 pm
    4h 30m
    CAI
    5:05 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    10:20 pm
    4h 45m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS334
    11:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    12:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EY656
    5:05 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    10:20 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    6:10 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    127,008
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS333
    9:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    1h 35m
    CAI
    9:20 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    2:30 pm
    5h 15m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS912
    9:20 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    127,008
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    1h 50m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    1h 35m
    CAI
    9:20 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    2:30 pm
    5h 15m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS912
    9:20 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    9:35 am HRG - 10:10 am (+1) MNL
    159,434
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    1h 50m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Bahrain

    HRG
    9:35 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:40 am
    3h
    CAI
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    BAH
    5:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BAH
    8:25 pm
    8h 45m
    MNL
    10:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS332
    9:35 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    10:40 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    GF70
    1:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    10:10 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    6:45 am HRG - 10:10 am (+1) MNL
    159,434
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    1h 50m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Bahrain

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    5h 55m
    CAI
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    BAH
    5:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BAH
    8:25 pm
    8h 45m
    MNL
    10:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    5h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    GF70
    1:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    10:10 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    6:10 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    9:35 am HRG - 10:10 am (+1) MNL
    159,434
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS333
    9:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Bahrain

    HRG
    9:35 am
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:40 am
    3h
    CAI
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    BAH
    5:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BAH
    8:25 pm
    8h 45m
    MNL
    10:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS332
    9:35 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    10:40 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    3h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    GF70
    1:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    10:10 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    6:10 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    6:45 am HRG - 10:10 am (+1) MNL
    159,434
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS333
    9:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Bahrain

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    5h 55m
    CAI
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    BAH
    5:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BAH
    8:25 pm
    8h 45m
    MNL
    10:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    5h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    GF70
    1:40 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 50m
    2h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:25 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    10:10 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    8h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    6:10 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    165,961
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS333
    9:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    4h 30m
    CAI
    12:15 pm
    3h 20m
    DXB
    5:35 pm
    2h 10m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    4h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EK928
    12:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    165,961
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    1h 50m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    4h 30m
    CAI
    12:15 pm
    3h 20m
    DXB
    5:35 pm
    2h 10m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    4h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EK928
    12:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    11:15 pm MNL - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    167,610
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Kuwait, Cairo

    MNL
    11:15 pm
    12h 55m
    KWI
    7:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KWI
    11:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    1:30 pm
    3h 30m
    CAI
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    HRG
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KU412
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    12h 55m
    3h 55m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU541
    11:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    1:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS339
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    6:05 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    1h 35m
    CAI
    9:20 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    2:30 pm
    5h 15m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS912
    9:20 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    11:15 pm MNL - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:45 am HRG - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    169,290
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Kuwait, Cairo

    MNL
    11:15 pm
    12h 55m
    KWI
    7:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KWI
    11:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    1:30 pm
    3h 30m
    CAI
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    HRG
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KU412
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    12h 55m
    3h 55m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU541
    11:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    1:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS339
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    6:05 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Dubai

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    4h 30m
    CAI
    12:15 pm
    3h 20m
    DXB
    5:35 pm
    2h 10m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    4h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    EK928
    12:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    5:35 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
    6:10 pm MNL - 11:00 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    6:45 am HRG - 10:05 am (+1) MNL
    171,248
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS333
    9:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Riyadh

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    3h 15m
    CAI
    11:00 am
    2h 30m
    RUH
    2:30 pm
    4h 15m
    RUH
    6:45 pm
    10h 20m
    MNL
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    SV310
    11:00 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    PR655
    6:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    6:45 am HRG - 10:05 am (+1) MNL
    171,248
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Dammam, Cairo

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    9h 50m
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    5h
    DMM
    4:00 am
    3h 10m
    CAI
    6:10 am
    1h 50m
    CAI
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    HRG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV865
    6:10 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9h 50m
    5h layover in Dammam (DMM)
    MS684
    4:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DMM Dammam
    6:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS331
    8:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    9:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Riyadh

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    3h 15m
    CAI
    11:00 am
    2h 30m
    RUH
    2:30 pm
    4h 15m
    RUH
    6:45 pm
    10h 20m
    MNL
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    SV310
    11:00 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    PR655
    6:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Thu, 6 Nov Manila to Hurghada Fri, 31 Oct - Thu, 6 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    11:15 pm MNL - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    6:45 am HRG - 10:05 am (+1) MNL
    174,577
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Hurghada via Kuwait, Cairo

    MNL
    11:15 pm
    12h 55m
    KWI
    7:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KWI
    11:05 am
    3h 25m
    CAI
    1:30 pm
    3h 30m
    CAI
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    HRG
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KU412
    11:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    12h 55m
    3h 55m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
    KU541
    11:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KWI Kuwait
    1:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS339
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    6:05 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HRG Hurghada
    1h 5m

    Return: Hurghada to Manila via Cairo, Riyadh

    HRG
    6:45 am
    1h
    CAI
    7:45 am
    3h 15m
    CAI
    11:00 am
    2h 30m
    RUH
    2:30 pm
    4h 15m
    RUH
    6:45 pm
    10h 20m
    MNL
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS43
    6:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    HRG Hurghada
    7:45 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    SV310
    11:00 am, 6 Nov Thu
    CAI Cairo
    2:30 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    PR655
    6:45 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10h 20m