×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Hong Kong
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Hong Kong

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Cebu Pacific 1194 results 5,107 View Flights
Dragonair 34 results 6,303 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 1844 results 8,530 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 3806 results 10,267 View Flights
Tigerair 12 results 21,640 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 201 results 59,374 View Flights
Korean Air 49 results 70,599 View Flights
Jin Air 31 results 70,599 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
5,104
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Mon, 26 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Cebu to Hong Kong Mon, 26 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 35m
6:00 am CEB - 8:35 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 35m
9:25 am HKG - 12:00 pm CEB
5,176
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Hong Kong

CEB
6:00 am
2h 35m
HKG
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J240
6:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
CEB Cebu
8:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 35m

Return: Hong Kong to Cebu

HKG
9:25 am
2h 35m
CEB
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J241
9:25 am, 28 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:00 pm, 28 Jan Wed
CEB Cebu
2h 35m
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Wed, 28 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
5,257
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 28 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,315
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 21 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
5,315
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 18 Jan Sun
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 18 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Tue, 3 Feb Cebu to Hong Kong Sat, 31 Jan - Tue, 3 Feb
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 35m
6:00 am CEB - 8:35 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 35m
9:25 am HKG - 12:00 pm CEB
5,434
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Hong Kong

CEB
6:00 am
2h 35m
HKG
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J240
6:00 am, 31 Jan Sat
CEB Cebu
8:35 am, 31 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 35m

Return: Hong Kong to Cebu

HKG
9:25 am
2h 35m
CEB
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J241
9:25 am, 3 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:00 pm, 3 Feb Tue
CEB Cebu
2h 35m
Depart: Thu, 29 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Thu, 29 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,465
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 29 Jan Thu
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 29 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 31 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Wed, 28 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,467
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 28 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 31 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Thu, 15 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,484
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 15 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Thu, 15 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
5,484
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 15 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Thu, 4 Dec Angeles to Hong Kong Mon, 1 Dec - Thu, 4 Dec
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,507
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 4 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 4 Dec Thu
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Tue, 20 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sat, 17 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,521
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Tue, 20 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sat, 17 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
6:30 pm CRK - 8:20 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
5,521
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
6:30 pm
1h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7932
6:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
8:20 pm, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 20 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 20 Jan Tue
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
5,526
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 18 Jan Sun
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 18 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 21 Jan Wed
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Thu, 15 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
6,011
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 15 Jan Thu
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 15 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Thu, 15 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
6,011
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 15 Jan Thu
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 15 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Tue, 20 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sat, 17 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
9:10 pm HKG - 11:10 pm CRK
6,049
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:10 pm
2h
CRK
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J7933
9:10 pm, 20 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 pm, 20 Jan Tue
CRK Angeles
2h
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Tue, 20 Jan Angeles to Hong Kong Sat, 17 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
7:05 am CRK - 8:55 am HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 1h 50m
9:45 am HKG - 11:35 am CRK
6,049
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Hong Kong

CRK
7:05 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J150
7:05 am, 17 Jan Sat
CRK Angeles
8:55 am, 17 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Angeles

HKG
9:45 am
1h 50m
CRK
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J149
9:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
CRK Angeles
1h 50m
Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 22 Jan Manila to Hong Kong Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 22 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
7:10 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
10:40 am HKG - 12:40 pm MNL
6,180
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
7:10 pm
2h
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J142
7:10 pm, 19 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 19 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
10:40 am
2h
MNL
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J111
10:40 am, 22 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
12:40 pm, 22 Jan Thu
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 22 Jan Manila to Hong Kong Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 22 Jan
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
7:10 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Cebu Pacific Direct 2h
7:30 pm HKG - 9:30 pm MNL
6,180
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
7:10 pm
2h
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J142
7:10 pm, 19 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 19 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
7:30 pm
2h
MNL
9:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J119
7:30 pm, 22 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
9:30 pm, 22 Jan Thu
MNL Manila
2h