Cheap Flights to Frankfurt
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Frankfurt

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 1 result 54,404 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 10 results 65,276 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 1 result 77,720 View Flights
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 25m
    8:05 pm CEB - 6:30 am (+1) FRA
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    1:55 pm FRA - 11:25 am (+1) CEB
    54,386
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Hong Kong

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 35m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    13h 5m
    FRA
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Fri 1 May, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX289
    Sat 2 May, 12:25 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 2 May, 6:30 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 5m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Hong Kong

    FRA
    1:55 pm
    9h 55m
    HKG
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    8:40 am
    2h 45m
    CEB
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX288
    Mon 1 Jun, 1:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:50 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 55m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:25 am
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    8:15 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    11:15 am FRA - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    65,284
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 30m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    Fri 1 May, 8:15 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 9:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    11:15 am
    5h 25m
    AUH
    7:40 pm
    6h 40m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY2
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Mon 1 Jun, 7:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    6h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    Tue 2 Jun, 2:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:35 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    8:15 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    10:15 pm FRA - 6:15 am (+2) CEB
    65,284
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 30m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    Fri 1 May, 8:15 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 9:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    10:15 pm
    5h 25m
    AUH
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    9h
    MNL
    11:10 pm
    5h 50m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8
    Mon 1 Jun, 10:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:40 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    5h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2841
    Wed 3 Jun, 5:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 3 Jun, 6:15 am
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 40m
    6:00 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    11:15 am FRA - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    65,284
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    7:15 pm
    5h 45m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2862
    Fri 1 May, 6:00 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 7:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    11:15 am
    5h 25m
    AUH
    7:40 pm
    6h 40m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY2
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Mon 1 Jun, 7:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    6h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    Tue 2 Jun, 2:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:35 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 40m
    6:00 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    10:15 pm FRA - 6:15 am (+2) CEB
    65,284
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    7:15 pm
    5h 45m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2862
    Fri 1 May, 6:00 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 7:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    10:15 pm
    5h 25m
    AUH
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    9h
    MNL
    11:10 pm
    5h 50m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8
    Mon 1 Jun, 10:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:40 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    5h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2841
    Wed 3 Jun, 5:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 3 Jun, 6:15 am
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    1:00 pm CEB - 7:00 am (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    10:15 pm FRA - 6:15 am (+2) CEB
    77,091
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    4h 55m
    MNL
    7:10 pm
    8h 45m
    AUH
    11:55 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:15 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    Fri 1 May, 1:00 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    4h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY423
    Fri 1 May, 7:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 1 May, 11:55 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY1
    Sat 2 May, 2:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 7:00 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    10:15 pm
    5h 25m
    AUH
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    9h
    MNL
    11:10 pm
    5h 50m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8
    Mon 1 Jun, 10:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:40 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    Tue 2 Jun, 10:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    5h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2841
    Wed 3 Jun, 5:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 3 Jun, 6:15 am
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    1:00 pm CEB - 7:00 am (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    11:15 am FRA - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    77,091
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    4h 55m
    MNL
    7:10 pm
    8h 45m
    AUH
    11:55 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:15 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    Fri 1 May, 1:00 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    4h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY423
    Fri 1 May, 7:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Fri 1 May, 11:55 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY1
    Sat 2 May, 2:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 7:00 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    FRA
    11:15 am
    5h 25m
    AUH
    7:40 pm
    6h 40m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY2
    Mon 1 Jun, 11:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Mon 1 Jun, 7:40 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 25m
    6h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    Tue 2 Jun, 2:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 2 Jun, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    9h
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:35 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Asiana Airlines 1 stop 23h 10m
    12:50 am CEB - 5:00 pm FRA
    Asiana Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    7:00 pm FRA - 11:50 pm (+1) CEB
    77,706
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Seoul

    CEB
    12:50 am
    4h 30m
    ICN
    6:20 am
    6h 10m
    ICN
    12:30 pm
    12h 30m
    FRA
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OZ710
    Fri 1 May, 12:50 am
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 6:20 am
    ICN Seoul
    4h 30m
    6h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    OZ541
    Fri 1 May, 12:30 pm
    ICN Seoul
    Fri 1 May, 5:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 30m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Seoul

    FRA
    7:00 pm
    9h 20m
    ICN
    12:20 pm (+1)
    8h
    ICN
    8:20 pm
    4h 30m
    CEB
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OZ542
    Mon 1 Jun, 7:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 12:20 pm
    ICN Seoul
    9h 20m
    8h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    OZ709
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:20 pm
    ICN Seoul
    Tue 2 Jun, 11:50 pm
    CEB Cebu
    4h 30m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    8:15 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:55 pm FRA - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    78,115
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 30m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    Fri 1 May, 8:15 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 9:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Manila

    FRA
    1:55 pm
    11h 10m
    SGN
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    2h 50m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN30
    Mon 1 Jun, 1:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    11h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN2690
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m
    2h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    Tue 2 Jun, 4:05 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:20 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    8:15 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    1:55 pm FRA - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    78,115
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 30m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    Fri 1 May, 8:15 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 9:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Manila

    FRA
    1:55 pm
    11h 10m
    SGN
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    6h 50m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN30
    Mon 1 Jun, 1:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    11h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN2690
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m
    6h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2867
    Tue 2 Jun, 8:05 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:20 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 40m
    6:00 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:55 pm FRA - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    78,115
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    7:15 pm
    5h 45m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2862
    Fri 1 May, 6:00 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 7:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Manila

    FRA
    1:55 pm
    11h 10m
    SGN
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    2h 50m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN30
    Mon 1 Jun, 1:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    11h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN2690
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m
    2h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    Tue 2 Jun, 4:05 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 5:20 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 1 May Return:Mon, 1 Jun Cebu to Frankfurt Fri, 1 May - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    8:15 pm CEB - 1:40 pm (+1) FRA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:55 pm FRA - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    78,115
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Frankfurt via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 30m
    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:55 am
    7h 45m
    FRA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    Fri 1 May, 8:15 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 1 May, 9:30 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    Sat 2 May, 1:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 2 May, 5:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7
    Sat 2 May, 8:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 May, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Cebu via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Manila

    FRA
    1:55 pm
    11h 10m
    SGN
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SGN
    9:30 am
    2h 45m
    MNL
    1:15 pm
    5h 5m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN30
    Mon 1 Jun, 1:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:05 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    11h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
    VN2690
    Tue 2 Jun, 9:30 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Tue 2 Jun, 1:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 45m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    Tue 2 Jun, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 2 Jun, 7:35 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m