×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Davao
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Davao

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 237 results 1,039 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 6802 results 2,228 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 2316 results 4,744 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 1 Mar Cebu to Davao Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 1 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,039
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 27 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 1 Mar Cebu to Davao Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 1 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,039
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 27 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 27 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 1 Mar Cebu to Davao Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 1 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,039
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 27 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 27 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Sun, 1 Mar Cebu to Davao Fri, 27 Feb - Sun, 1 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,039
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 27 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 27 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 16 Feb Cebu to Davao Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 16 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,243
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 12 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 12 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 16 Feb Mon
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 16 Feb Cebu to Davao Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 16 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,243
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 12 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 12 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 16 Feb Mon
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 16 Feb Cebu to Davao Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 16 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,243
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 16 Feb Mon
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 16 Feb Cebu to Davao Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 16 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,243
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 16 Feb Mon
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Cebu to Davao Fri, 23 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,244
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 23 Jan Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 27 Jan Tue
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Cebu to Davao Fri, 23 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,244
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 27 Jan Tue
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Cebu to Davao Fri, 23 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,244
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 23 Jan Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Cebu to Davao Fri, 23 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,244
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Cebu to Davao Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,255
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 5 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 5 Mar Thu
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Cebu to Davao Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,255
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 5 Feb Thu
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 5 Mar Thu
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Cebu to Davao Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,268
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 20 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 22 Feb Sun
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 22 Feb Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Cebu to Davao Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,268
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 20 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 22 Feb Sun
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 22 Feb Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Cebu to Davao Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,268
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 20 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 22 Feb Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Cebu to Davao Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
1,268
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 20 Feb Fri
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
11:00 am
1h 10m
CEB
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2524
11:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
DVO Davao
12:10 pm, 22 Feb Sun
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Mon, 27 Apr Cebu to Davao Wed, 22 Apr - Mon, 27 Apr
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,480
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
9:10 am
1h 10m
DVO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2523
9:10 am, 22 Apr Wed
CEB Cebu
10:20 am, 22 Apr Wed
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 27 Apr Mon
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 27 Apr Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Mon, 27 Apr Cebu to Davao Wed, 22 Apr - Mon, 27 Apr
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
1,480
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Cebu to Davao

CEB
3:20 pm
1h 10m
DVO
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2525
3:20 pm, 22 Apr Wed
CEB Cebu
4:30 pm, 22 Apr Wed
DVO Davao
1h 10m

Return: Davao to Cebu

DVO
5:10 pm
1h 10m
CEB
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2526
5:10 pm, 27 Apr Mon
DVO Davao
6:20 pm, 27 Apr Mon
CEB Cebu
1h 10m