Cheap Flights to Duesseldorf
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Duesseldorf

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air China 3 results 50,518 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 6 results 55,888 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 5 results 58,770 View Flights
    KLM 10 results 61,041 View Flights
    Emirates 2 results 72,524 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 15 results 81,650 View Flights
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Air China 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:40 am MNL - 5:10 pm DUS
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    8:15 am DUS - 11:00 am (+1) MNL
    50,504
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Beijing (Peking)

    MNL
    6:40 am
    4h 40m
    PEK
    11:20 am
    2h
    PEK
    1:20 pm
    10h 50m
    DUS
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA180
    Sat 1 Nov, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 40m
    2h layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA963
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:20 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:10 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    10h 50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    DUS
    8:15 am
    1h
    AMS
    9:15 am
    3h 15m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    6:45 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7724
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:15 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 9:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ308
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 6:45 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    Tue 18 Nov, 8:35 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 18 Nov, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Air China 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:40 am MNL - 5:10 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    8:15 am DUS - 11:00 am (+1) MNL
    52,916
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Beijing (Peking)

    MNL
    6:40 am
    4h 40m
    PEK
    11:20 am
    2h
    PEK
    1:20 pm
    10h 50m
    DUS
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA180
    Sat 1 Nov, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 40m
    2h layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA963
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:20 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:10 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    10h 50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    DUS
    8:15 am
    1h
    AMS
    9:15 am
    3h 15m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    11h 15m
    CAN
    6:45 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1854
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:15 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 9:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ308
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 6:45 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    Tue 18 Nov, 8:35 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 18 Nov, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Air China 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:40 am MNL - 5:10 pm DUS
    Air China 1 stop 21h 45m
    8:05 pm DUS - 12:50 am (+2) MNL
    54,206
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Beijing (Peking)

    MNL
    6:40 am
    4h 40m
    PEK
    11:20 am
    2h
    PEK
    1:20 pm
    10h 50m
    DUS
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA180
    Sun 1 Mar, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:20 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 40m
    2h layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA963
    Sun 1 Mar, 1:20 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Sun 1 Mar, 5:10 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    10h 50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Beijing (Peking)

    DUS
    8:05 pm
    9h
    PEK
    12:05 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    PEK
    8:00 pm
    4h 50m
    MNL
    12:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA964
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:05 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Thu 2 Apr, 12:05 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h
    7h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA179
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:00 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Fri 3 Apr, 12:50 am
    MNL Manila
    4h 50m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    8:50 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    55,874
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    2h 5m
    HKG
    10:55 pm
    1h 4m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    8:50 am
    1h 10m
    DUS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA932
    Sun 1 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 10:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 5m
    1h 4m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    2h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX3016
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:00 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 10m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h
    8:50 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    55,874
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    2h 5m
    HKG
    10:55 pm
    1h 4m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    7:25 am
    1h 25m
    DUS
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA932
    Sun 1 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 10:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 5m
    1h 4m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1016
    Mon 2 Mar, 7:25 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 25m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 5m
    7:55 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    55,874
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 54m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    8:50 am
    1h 10m
    DUS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 54m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    2h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX3016
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:00 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 10m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 55m
    7:55 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    55,874
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 54m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    7:25 am
    1h 25m
    DUS
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 54m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1016
    Mon 2 Mar, 7:25 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 25m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h
    7:00 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    57,077
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 49m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    8:50 am
    1h 10m
    DUS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 49m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    2h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX3016
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:00 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 10m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 50m
    7:00 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    7:35 pm DUS - 7:50 pm (+1) MNL
    57,077
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Hong Kong, Zurich

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 49m
    HKG
    11:59 pm
    13h 11m
    ZRH
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    7:25 am
    1h 25m
    DUS
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 49m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LX139
    Sun 1 Mar, 11:59 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:10 am
    ZRH Zurich
    13h 11m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1016
    Mon 2 Mar, 7:25 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Mon 2 Mar, 8:50 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 25m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

    DUS
    7:35 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    10h 15m
    HKG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH87
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH796
    Wed 1 Apr, 10:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA931
    Thu 2 Apr, 5:45 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 2 Apr, 7:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    7:10 am MNL - 8:00 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    1:20 pm DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) MNL
    58,773
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via London

    MNL
    7:10 am
    15h 25m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    3h 5m
    LHR
    5:40 pm
    1h 20m
    DUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR720
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:35 pm
    LHR London
    15h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA932
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    LHR London
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via London

    DUS
    1:20 pm
    1h 10m
    LCY
    1:30 pm
    3h
    LHR
    4:30 pm
    14h 30m
    MNL
    3:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA3274
    Mon 17 Nov, 1:20 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 1:30 pm
    LCY London
    1h 10m
    3h layover in London (LCY)
    PR721
    Mon 17 Nov, 4:30 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 18 Nov, 3:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 30m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    7:10 am MNL - 8:00 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h
    1:00 pm DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) MNL
    58,773
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via London

    MNL
    7:10 am
    15h 25m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    3h 5m
    LHR
    5:40 pm
    1h 20m
    DUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR720
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:35 pm
    LHR London
    15h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA932
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    LHR London
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via London

    DUS
    1:00 pm
    1h 35m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    2h 55m
    LHR
    4:30 pm
    14h 30m
    MNL
    3:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA939
    Mon 17 Nov, 1:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 1:35 pm
    LHR London
    1h 35m
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    PR721
    Mon 17 Nov, 4:30 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 18 Nov, 3:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 30m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    7:10 am MNL - 8:00 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:55 am DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) MNL
    58,773
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via London

    MNL
    7:10 am
    15h 25m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    3h 5m
    LHR
    5:40 pm
    1h 20m
    DUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR720
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:35 pm
    LHR London
    15h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA932
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    LHR London
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via London

    DUS
    10:55 am
    1h 30m
    LHR
    11:25 am
    5h 5m
    LHR
    4:30 pm
    14h 30m
    MNL
    3:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA937
    Mon 17 Nov, 10:55 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 11:25 am
    LHR London
    1h 30m
    5h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    PR721
    Mon 17 Nov, 4:30 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 18 Nov, 3:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 30m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    7:10 am MNL - 8:00 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    1:20 pm DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) MNL
    58,784
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via London

    MNL
    7:10 am
    15h 25m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    3h 5m
    LHR
    5:40 pm
    1h 20m
    DUS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR720
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 2:35 pm
    LHR London
    15h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA932
    Sun 1 Mar, 5:40 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 1 Mar, 8:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via London

    DUS
    1:20 pm
    1h 10m
    LCY
    1:30 pm
    3h
    LHR
    4:30 pm
    14h 30m
    MNL
    3:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA3274
    Wed 1 Apr, 1:20 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 1:30 pm
    LCY London
    1h 10m
    3h layover in London (LCY)
    PR721
    Wed 1 Apr, 4:30 pm
    LHR London
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 30m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 50m
    7:10 am MNL - 10:00 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    1:20 pm DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) MNL
    58,784
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via London

    MNL
    7:10 am
    15h 25m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    5h 5m
    LHR
    7:40 pm
    1h 20m
    DUS
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR720
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:10 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 1 Mar, 2:35 pm
    LHR London
    15h 25m
    5h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA946
    Sun 1 Mar, 7:40 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 1 Mar, 10:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    1h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via London

    DUS
    1:20 pm
    1h 10m
    LCY
    1:30 pm
    3h
    LHR
    4:30 pm
    14h 30m
    MNL
    3:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA3274
    Wed 1 Apr, 1:20 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 1:30 pm
    LCY London
    1h 10m
    3h layover in London (LCY)
    PR721
    Wed 1 Apr, 4:30 pm
    LHR London
    Thu 2 Apr, 3:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 30m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    KLM 1 stop 21h 5m
    8:50 pm MNL - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:40 pm DUS - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    61,041
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 2 Nov, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    Sun 2 Nov, 10:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 2 Nov, 10:55 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    Mon 17 Nov, 6:40 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 7:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    KLM 1 stop 1d 10m
    8:50 pm MNL - 2:00 pm (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm DUS - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    61,041
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    50m
    DUS
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 2 Nov, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    6h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1857
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 2 Nov, 2:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    2:40 pm
    55m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 10m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1858
    Mon 17 Nov, 2:40 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    KLM 1 stop 21h 5m
    8:50 pm MNL - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm DUS - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    61,041
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 2 Nov, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    Sun 2 Nov, 10:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 2 Nov, 10:55 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    2:40 pm
    55m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 10m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1858
    Mon 17 Nov, 2:40 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart:Sat, 1 Nov Return:Mon, 17 Nov Manila to Duesseldorf Sat, 1 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    KLM 1 stop 1d 10m
    8:50 pm MNL - 2:00 pm (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:40 pm DUS - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    61,041
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    50m
    DUS
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sat 1 Nov, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 2 Nov, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    6h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1857
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 2 Nov, 2:00 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    Mon 17 Nov, 6:40 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Mon 17 Nov, 7:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Mon 17 Nov, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 18 Nov, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    KLM 1 stop 21h 5m
    8:50 pm MNL - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 17h 5m
    6:15 pm DUS - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    61,084
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 1 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:55 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    6:15 pm
    50m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:15 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 2 Apr, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Sun, 1 Mar Return:Wed, 1 Apr Manila to Duesseldorf Sun, 1 Mar - Wed, 1 Apr
    KLM 1 stop 21h 5m
    8:50 pm MNL - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 1 stop 20h 45m
    2:35 pm DUS - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    61,084
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Duesseldorf via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 1 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 2 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 2 Mar, 10:55 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Duesseldorf to Manila via Amsterdam

    DUS
    2:35 pm
    55m
    AMS
    3:30 pm
    5h 10m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1858
    Wed 1 Apr, 2:35 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Wed 1 Apr, 3:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    55m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 2 Apr, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m