×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Doha
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Doha

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 35 results 38,152 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 10 results 43,374 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 11 results 52,835 View Flights
    Emirates 4 results 55,795 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Manila 58 results 38,152 View Flights
    Angeles 2 results 52,835 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 15m
    1:55 am DOH - 10:10 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    5h 40m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    5h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 55m
    8:10 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    8:10 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX9200
    8:10 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m

    * Operated by Qatar Airways

    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    1:55 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    7h 40m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    7h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 25m
    8:35 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    1:55 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    7h 55m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    7h 40m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    7h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 50m
    1:55 am DOH - 6:45 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 15m
    1:55 am DOH - 10:10 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    5h 40m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    5h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 55m
    8:10 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    8:10 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX9200
    8:10 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m

    * Operated by Qatar Airways

    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h
    1:55 am DOH - 7:55 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 pm
    1h 55m
    MNL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    1h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h
    1:55 am DOH - 7:55 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 pm
    1h 55m
    MNL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    1h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 25m
    8:35 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 50m
    1:55 am DOH - 6:45 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    7h 55m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 50m
    1:55 am DOH - 6:45 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 25m
    8:35 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 15m
    1:55 am DOH - 10:10 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    7h 55m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    5h 40m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    5h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 25m
    8:35 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 55m
    8:10 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    7h 55m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    8:10 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX9200
    8:10 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m

    * Operated by Qatar Airways

    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 25m
    8:35 am MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h
    1:55 am DOH - 7:55 pm MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:35 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:45 am
    7h 55m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX912
    8:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    7h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 pm
    1h 55m
    MNL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    MNL Manila
    1h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Tue, 1 Dec Manila to Doha Wed, 1 Jul - Tue, 1 Dec
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 10:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 10m
    1:55 am DOH - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    38,491
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:55 am
    7h 30m
    HKG
    2:25 pm
    7h 40m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:55 am, 1 Dec Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:25 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 30m
    7h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 1 Dec Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 2 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Doha Wed, 22 Apr - Thu, 21 May
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 11:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 35m
    1:35 am DOH - 8:10 pm MNL
    40,695
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    9h 20m
    DOH
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 22 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 5m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h
    MNL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:35 am, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Doha Wed, 22 Apr - Thu, 21 May
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 11:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 35m
    1:35 am DOH - 8:10 pm MNL
    40,695
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    9h 20m
    DOH
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 5m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 30m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h
    MNL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:35 am, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Doha Wed, 22 Apr - Thu, 21 May
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 11:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    1:35 am DOH - 10:35 pm MNL
    40,695
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    9h 20m
    DOH
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 5m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    5h 45m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:35 am, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    5h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Doha Wed, 22 Apr - Thu, 21 May
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 5m
    10:55 am MNL - 11:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    1:35 am DOH - 10:35 pm MNL
    40,695
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    5h 25m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    9h 20m
    DOH
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 22 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    5h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 5m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    5h 45m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:35 am, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    5h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 22 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Manila to Doha Wed, 22 Apr - Thu, 21 May
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 30m
    12:30 pm MNL - 11:00 pm DOH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 15m
    1:35 am DOH - 6:50 pm MNL
    40,695
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Doha via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    6:40 pm
    9h 20m
    DOH
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX645
    6:40 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:00 pm, 22 Apr Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 20m

    Return: Doha to Manila via Hong Kong

    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 5m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX640
    1:35 am, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 21 May Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m