Cheap Flights to Cairns (Port Douglas)
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 4 results 76,922 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 15m
    12:20 pm MNL - 4:35 am (+1) CNS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 5m
    1:00 pm CNS - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    76,786
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    4h 45m
    HKG
    7:25 pm
    7h 10m
    CNS
    4:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX103
    7:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    7h 10m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Manila via Hong Kong

    CNS
    1:00 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    6:05 pm
    4h
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX146
    1:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    6:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 1 Dec Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 35m
    11:00 am MNL - 4:35 am (+1) CNS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    1:00 pm CNS - 10:10 pm MNL
    76,786
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    6h 5m
    HKG
    7:25 pm
    7h 10m
    CNS
    4:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    6h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX103
    7:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    7h 10m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Manila via Hong Kong

    CNS
    1:00 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    6:05 pm
    2h
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX146
    1:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    6:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 15m
    12:20 pm MNL - 4:35 am (+1) CNS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 10m
    1:00 pm CNS - 10:10 pm MNL
    76,786
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    4h 45m
    HKG
    7:25 pm
    7h 10m
    CNS
    4:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX103
    7:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    7h 10m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Manila via Hong Kong

    CNS
    1:00 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    6:05 pm
    2h
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX146
    1:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    6:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:10 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 35m
    11:00 am MNL - 4:35 am (+1) CNS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 5m
    1:00 pm CNS - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    76,786
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Cairns (Port Douglas) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    6h 5m
    HKG
    7:25 pm
    7h 10m
    CNS
    4:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    6h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX103
    7:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    7h 10m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Manila via Hong Kong

    CNS
    1:00 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    6:05 pm
    4h
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX146
    1:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    6:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:05 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 1 Dec Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h