Cheap Flights to Cebu
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Cebu

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 651 results 1,363 View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 2662 results 1,897 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 8859 results 5,769 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 3 Aug Return: Fri, 7 Aug Davao to Cebu Mon, 3 Aug - Fri, 7 Aug
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,363
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 7 Aug Fri
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 3 Aug Return: Fri, 7 Aug Davao to Cebu Mon, 3 Aug - Fri, 7 Aug
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,363
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 3 Aug Return: Fri, 7 Aug Davao to Cebu Mon, 3 Aug - Fri, 7 Aug
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,363
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 3 Aug Return: Fri, 7 Aug Davao to Cebu Mon, 3 Aug - Fri, 7 Aug
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,363
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 3 Aug Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 7 Aug Fri
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sat, 14 Feb Davao to Cebu Wed, 11 Feb - Sat, 14 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,410
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 11 Feb Wed
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sat, 14 Feb Davao to Cebu Wed, 11 Feb - Sat, 14 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,410
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 11 Feb Wed
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 14 Feb Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sat, 14 Feb Davao to Cebu Wed, 11 Feb - Sat, 14 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,410
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sat, 14 Feb Davao to Cebu Wed, 11 Feb - Sat, 14 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,410
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 14 Feb Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Davao to Cebu Sun, 1 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 31 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 31 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Davao to Cebu Sun, 1 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Davao to Cebu Sun, 1 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 31 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 31 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Davao to Cebu Sun, 1 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 17 Mar Davao to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 17 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 17 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 17 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 17 Mar Davao to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 17 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 17 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 17 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 17 Mar Davao to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 17 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 17 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 17 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 17 Mar Davao to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 17 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,411
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 17 Mar Tue
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 17 Mar Tue
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Cagayan de Oro to Cebu Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 50m
    4:20 pm CGY - 5:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 50m
    2:50 pm CEB - 3:40 pm CGY
    1,681
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cagayan de Oro to Cebu

    CGY
    4:20 pm
    50m
    CEB
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2538
    4:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    5:10 pm, 18 Jan Sun
    CEB Cebu
    50m

    Return: Cebu to Cagayan de Oro

    CEB
    2:50 pm
    50m
    CGY
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2537
    2:50 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    CEB Cebu
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    50m
    Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Cagayan de Oro to Cebu Sun, 18 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 50m
    2:05 pm CGY - 2:55 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 50m
    2:50 pm CEB - 3:40 pm CGY
    1,681
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Cagayan de Oro to Cebu

    CGY
    2:05 pm
    50m
    CEB
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2536
    2:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    2:55 pm, 18 Jan Sun
    CEB Cebu
    50m

    Return: Cebu to Cagayan de Oro

    CEB
    2:50 pm
    50m
    CGY
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2537
    2:50 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    CEB Cebu
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    50m
    Depart: Mon, 6 Apr Return: Sat, 11 Apr Davao to Cebu Mon, 6 Apr - Sat, 11 Apr
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    11:00 am DVO - 12:10 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    9:10 am CEB - 10:20 am DVO
    1,830
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    11:00 am
    1h 10m
    CEB
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2524
    11:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    DVO Davao
    12:10 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DVO
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2523
    9:10 am, 11 Apr Sat
    CEB Cebu
    10:20 am, 11 Apr Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Davao to Cebu Sat, 20 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm DVO - 6:20 pm CEB
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    3:20 pm CEB - 4:30 pm DVO
    1,830
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Davao to Cebu

    DVO
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2526
    5:10 pm, 20 Dec Sat
    DVO Davao
    6:20 pm, 20 Dec Sat
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m

    Return: Cebu to Davao

    CEB
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    DVO
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2525
    3:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    4:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    DVO Davao
    1h 10m