Cheap Flights to Casablanca
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Casablanca

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 8 results 65,451 View Flights
    Air France 18 results 67,677 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 5 results 72,393 View Flights
    Emirates 8 results 75,973 View Flights
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    KLM 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2117
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2016
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    KLM 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2117
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    KLM 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    65,451
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    3h 40m
    CMN
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2693
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:25 pm
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2016
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2016
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    KLM 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2117
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1440
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    7:55 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    KLM 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    67,677
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 10:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2117
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2016
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 20m
    7:00 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    68,769
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 20m
    7:00 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    KLM 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    68,769
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    7:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2117
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2022
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 20m
    7:00 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    68,769
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1140
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8414
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m
    Depart:Wed, 18 Mar Return:Sun, 29 Mar Manila to Casablanca Wed, 18 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 20m
    7:00 pm MNL - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    10:20 am CMN - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    68,769
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Casablanca via Hong Kong, Paris

    MNL
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    11:30 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    3h
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    Wed 18 Mar, 7:00 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 18 Mar, 9:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    AF185
    Wed 18 Mar, 11:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 19 Mar, 6:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 19 Mar, 9:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    3h

    Return: Casablanca to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    CMN
    10:20 am
    3h
    CDG
    2:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    14h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1897
    Sun 29 Mar, 10:20 am
    CMN Casablanca
    Sun 29 Mar, 2:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2016
    Sun 29 Mar, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 29 Mar, 5:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 29 Mar, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 30 Mar, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    14h 40m