×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Buenos Aires
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Buenos Aires

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    United Airlines 2 results 104,469 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 2 results 108,720 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 3 results 110,999 View Flights
    KLM 63 results 122,655 View Flights
    Emirates 24 results 128,853 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3 results 138,794 View Flights
    Qantas 3 results 139,368 View Flights
    LAN Airlines 10 results 185,009 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result 205,366 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 3 results 249,784 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    9:30 am MNL - 9:40 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 55m
    9:00 pm EZE - 8:55 pm (+2) MNL
    104,596
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Tokyo, Houston

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 35m
    NRT
    4:35 pm
    12h
    IAH
    2:35 pm
    6h 40m
    IAH
    9:15 pm
    10h 25m
    EZE
    9:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    1h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA6
    4:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    12h
    6h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA819
    9:15 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    9:40 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10h 25m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Houston, Tokyo

    EZE
    9:00 pm
    10h 40m
    IAH
    5:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    IAH
    11:05 am
    13h 25m
    NRT
    2:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA818
    9:00 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:40 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    10h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA7
    11:05 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    2:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    9:30 am MNL - 9:40 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 55m
    9:00 pm EZE - 8:55 pm (+2) MNL
    108,853
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Tokyo, Houston

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 35m
    NRT
    4:35 pm
    12h
    IAH
    2:35 pm
    6h 40m
    IAH
    9:15 pm
    10h 25m
    EZE
    9:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    1h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH6450
    4:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    12h

    * Operated by United Airlines

    6h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA819
    9:15 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    9:40 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10h 25m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Houston, Tokyo

    EZE
    9:00 pm
    10h 40m
    IAH
    5:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    IAH
    11:05 am
    13h 25m
    NRT
    2:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA818
    9:00 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:40 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    10h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA7
    11:05 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    2:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    9:30 am MNL - 9:40 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 55m
    9:00 pm EZE - 8:55 pm (+2) MNL
    108,853
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Tokyo, Houston

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 35m
    NRT
    4:35 pm
    12h
    IAH
    2:35 pm
    6h 40m
    IAH
    9:15 pm
    10h 25m
    EZE
    9:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    1h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA6
    4:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    12h
    6h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA819
    9:15 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    9:40 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10h 25m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Houston, Tokyo

    EZE
    9:00 pm
    10h 40m
    IAH
    5:40 am (+1)
    5h 40m
    IAH
    11:20 am
    14h
    NRT
    3:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA818
    9:00 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:40 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    10h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    NH173
    11:20 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    3:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    14h
    2h layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 11h 25m
    8:50 pm MNL - 9:15 pm (+1) EZE
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 8h 20m
    10:40 pm EZE - 6:00 pm (+2) MNL
    111,134
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Istanbul

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    13h 15m
    IST
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 25m
    IST
    9:30 am
    17h 45m
    EZE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK85
    8:50 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    5:05 am, 28 May Thu
    IST Istanbul
    13h 15m
    4h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK15
    9:30 am, 28 May Thu
    IST Istanbul
    9:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    17h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Istanbul

    EZE
    10:40 pm
    16h 55m
    IST
    9:35 pm (+1)
    3h 25m
    IST
    1:00 am
    12h
    MNL
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK16
    10:40 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    9:35 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    16h 55m
    3h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK84
    1:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    6:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    12h
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    9:30 am MNL - 9:40 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 55m
    9:00 pm EZE - 8:55 pm (+2) MNL
    113,109
    skiddoo.com.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Tokyo, Houston

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 35m
    NRT
    4:35 pm
    12h
    IAH
    2:35 pm
    6h 40m
    IAH
    9:15 pm
    10h 25m
    EZE
    9:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    1h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH6450
    4:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    2:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    12h

    * Operated by United Airlines

    6h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA819
    9:15 pm, 27 May Wed
    IAH Houston
    9:40 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10h 25m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Houston, Tokyo

    EZE
    9:00 pm
    10h 40m
    IAH
    5:40 am (+1)
    5h 40m
    IAH
    11:20 am
    14h
    NRT
    3:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA818
    9:00 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:40 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    10h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    NH173
    11:20 am, 12 Jun Fri
    IAH Houston
    3:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    14h
    2h layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 45m
    3:45 pm EZE - 3:30 pm (+2) MNL
    122,805
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR319
    1:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    3:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:45 pm (+2) MNL
    123,046
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA5919
    2:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:45 pm (+2) MNL
    123,046
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:45 pm (+2) MNL
    123,291
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 10m
    3:45 pm EZE - 10:55 am (+2) MNL
    123,337
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    1:30 pm
    11h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 20m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4301
    1:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 50m
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:35 pm (+2) MNL
    123,337
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    1:30 pm
    11h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    7h 25m
    CAN
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4301
    1:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 20m
    7h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 50m
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:35 pm (+2) MNL
    123,631
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    1:30 pm
    11h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    7h 25m
    CAN
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4301
    1:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 20m
    7h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 45m
    3:45 pm EZE - 3:30 pm (+2) MNL
    123,967
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR319
    1:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    3:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 45m
    5:10 pm EZE - 10:55 am (+2) MNL
    124,036
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Paris, Guangzhou

    EZE
    5:10 pm
    12h 50m
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    11h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 20m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF393
    5:10 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    12h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF4402
    12:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 35m
    2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 25m
    5:10 pm EZE - 4:35 pm (+2) MNL
    124,036
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Paris, Guangzhou

    EZE
    5:10 pm
    12h 50m
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    11h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    CAN
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF393
    5:10 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    12h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF4402
    12:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 35m
    8h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h
    3:45 pm EZE - 4:45 pm (+2) MNL
    124,208
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Hong Kong

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    AMS
    5:15 pm
    11h 15m
    HKG
    10:30 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL887
    5:15 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:30 am, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KA5919
    2:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 25m
    5:10 pm EZE - 4:35 pm (+2) MNL
    124,330
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Paris, Guangzhou

    EZE
    5:10 pm
    12h 50m
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    11h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    CAN
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF393
    5:10 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    12h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF4402
    12:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 35m
    8h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 10m
    3:45 pm EZE - 10:55 am (+2) MNL
    124,547
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Amsterdam, Guangzhou

    EZE
    3:45 pm
    13h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    1:30 pm
    11h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 20m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL702
    3:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4301
    1:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h
    8:00 am MNL - 6:00 am (+1) EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 45m
    5:10 pm EZE - 10:55 am (+2) MNL
    125,245
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Hong Kong, Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    2h 25m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    12h 10m
    AMS
    6:45 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:05 pm
    13h 55m
    EZE
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    KL888
    12:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL701
    9:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:00 am, 28 May Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Paris, Guangzhou

    EZE
    5:10 pm
    12h 50m
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    11h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    CAN
    8:35 am
    2h 20m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF393
    5:10 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    12h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF4402
    12:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h 35m
    2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:35 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Manila to Buenos Aires Wed, 27 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 15h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+2) EZE
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 14h 15m
    5:10 pm EZE - 6:25 pm (+2) MNL
    125,385
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Buenos Aires via Amsterdam, Sao Paulo

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 40m
    AMS
    6:25 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:15 pm
    4h 15m
    GRU
    9:30 pm
    3h
    EZE
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 27 May Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:25 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    10:15 am, 28 May Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:15 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    4h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    KL9321
    9:30 pm, 28 May Thu
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12:30 am, 29 May Fri
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Manila via Paris, Amsterdam

    EZE
    5:10 pm
    12h 50m
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    12:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    1:50 pm
    6h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL2247
    5:10 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    12h 50m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KL2012
    12:35 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    1:50 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    6h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m