×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Bogota
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Bogota

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Japan Airlines 2 results 147,749 View Flights
    Korean Air 1 result 156,319 View Flights
    Air France 3 results 173,722 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 21 results 186,014 View Flights
    EVA Air 1 result 189,626 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 32 results 241,856 View Flights
    Lufthansa 20 results 248,139 View Flights
    China Airlines 11 results 249,431 View Flights
    United Airlines 7 results 344,074 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 27m
    9:30 am MNL - 11:57 pm BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 53m
    1:02 am BOG - 8:55 pm (+1) MNL
    147,813
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Tokyo, Dallas/Fort Worth

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    3h 45m
    NRT
    6:45 pm
    11h 55m
    DFW
    4:40 pm
    1h 50m
    DFW
    6:30 pm
    5h 27m
    BOG
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL7012
    6:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    4:40 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    11h 55m
    1h 50m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    LA8263
    6:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    11:57 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    BOG Bogota
    5h 27m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via Dallas/Fort Worth, Tokyo

    BOG
    1:02 am
    5h 52m
    DFW
    6:54 am
    4h 14m
    DFW
    11:08 am
    13h 12m
    NRT
    2:20 pm (+1)
    3h
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8262
    1:02 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    6:54 am, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    5h 52m
    4h 14m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    JL7013
    11:08 am, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    2:20 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 12m
    3h layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 27m
    9:30 am MNL - 11:57 pm BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 53m
    1:02 am BOG - 8:55 pm (+1) MNL
    147,813
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Tokyo, Dallas/Fort Worth

    MNL
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    3h 45m
    NRT
    6:45 pm
    11h 55m
    DFW
    4:40 pm
    1h 50m
    DFW
    6:30 pm
    5h 27m
    BOG
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH820
    9:30 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    3:00 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL7012
    6:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    NRT Tokyo
    4:40 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    11h 55m
    1h 50m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    AA1123
    6:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    11:57 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    BOG Bogota
    5h 27m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via Dallas/Fort Worth, Tokyo

    BOG
    1:02 am
    5h 52m
    DFW
    6:54 am
    4h 14m
    DFW
    11:08 am
    13h 12m
    NRT
    2:20 pm (+1)
    3h
    NRT
    5:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MNL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8262
    1:02 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    6:54 am, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    5h 52m
    4h 14m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    JL7013
    11:08 am, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    2:20 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 12m
    3h layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH819
    5:20 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    NRT Tokyo
    8:55 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    4h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 15m
    12:30 am MNL - 8:45 pm BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 3m
    1:02 am BOG - 10:05 pm (+1) MNL
    156,386
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Seoul, Houston

    MNL
    12:30 am
    3h 50m
    ICN
    5:20 am
    4h
    ICN
    9:20 am
    13h 30m
    IAH
    8:50 am
    6h 50m
    IAH
    3:40 pm
    5h 5m
    BOG
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE624
    12:30 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:20 am, 2 Apr Thu
    ICN Seoul
    3h 50m
    4h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE29
    9:20 am, 2 Apr Thu
    ICN Seoul
    8:50 am, 2 Apr Thu
    IAH Houston
    13h 30m
    6h 50m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1007
    3:40 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    IAH Houston
    8:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    BOG Bogota
    5h 5m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via Dallas/Fort Worth, Seoul

    BOG
    1:02 am
    5h 52m
    DFW
    6:54 am
    5h 16m
    DFW
    12:10 pm
    14h 50m
    ICN
    5:00 pm (+1)
    1h 50m
    ICN
    6:50 pm
    4h 15m
    MNL
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1122
    1:02 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    6:54 am, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    5h 52m
    5h 16m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    KE32
    12:10 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    5:00 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    ICN Seoul
    14h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE649
    6:50 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    ICN Seoul
    10:05 pm, 6 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    4h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 8h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 3:15 pm (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    173,796
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    11:10 am
    11h 5m
    BOG
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF422
    11:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    11h 5m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    EWR
    1:45 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:30 am (+1)
    2h 15m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX899
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    EWR New York
    5:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 8h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 3:15 pm (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 54m
    10:56 pm BOG - 6:50 pm (+2) MNL
    173,796
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    11:10 am
    11h 5m
    BOG
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF422
    11:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    11h 5m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 8h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 3:15 pm (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    183,710
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Amsterdam, Paris

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    11:10 am
    11h 5m
    BOG
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8415
    7:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1361
    8:00 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF422
    11:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CDG Paris
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    11h 5m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 30m
    JFK
    1:30 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX845
    1:30 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 49m
    10:56 pm BOG - 7:45 pm (+2) MNL
    186,094
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h
    MNL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    5:45 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:45 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 49m
    10:56 pm BOG - 7:45 pm (+2) MNL
    186,094
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    HKG
    5:45 pm
    2h
    MNL
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    5:45 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:45 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 54m
    10:56 pm BOG - 6:50 pm (+2) MNL
    187,350
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KA5900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 54m
    10:56 pm BOG - 6:50 pm (+2) MNL
    187,350
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 54m
    10:56 pm BOG - 6:50 pm (+2) MNL
    187,350
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    10:56 pm
    5h 44m
    JFK
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    JFK
    10:00 am
    16h
    HKG
    2:00 pm (+1)
    2h 35m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV20
    10:56 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    5:40 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5h 44m
    4h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX841
    10:00 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    2:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    16h
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 1m
    3:14 pm BOG - 11:15 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 30m
    JFK
    1:30 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX845
    1:30 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    EWR
    1:45 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:30 am (+1)
    2h 15m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX899
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    EWR New York
    5:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 30m
    JFK
    1:30 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX845
    1:30 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 1m
    3:14 pm BOG - 11:15 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    EWR
    1:45 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:30 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX899
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    EWR New York
    5:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    EWR
    1:45 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:30 am (+1)
    2h 15m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX899
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    EWR New York
    5:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 1m
    3:14 pm BOG - 11:15 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 30m
    JFK
    1:30 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX845
    1:30 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 55m
    10:55 am MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 1m
    3:14 pm BOG - 11:15 am (+2) MNL
    188,807
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    10:55 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    10:55 am, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    EWR
    1:45 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:30 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX899
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    EWR New York
    5:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 5m
    12:45 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 26m
    3:14 pm BOG - 11:40 am (+2) MNL
    189,707
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Taipei, New York

    MNL
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    TPE
    2:55 pm
    4h 10m
    TPE
    7:05 pm
    15h
    JFK
    10:05 pm
    3h 10m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BR272
    12:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:55 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    TPE Taipei
    2h 10m
    4h 10m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    BR32
    7:05 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    TPE Taipei
    10:05 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    15h
    3h 10m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Taipei

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 45m
    JFK
    1:45 am
    15h 50m
    TPE
    5:35 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    TPE
    9:30 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    BR31
    1:45 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:35 am, 7 Apr Tue
    TPE Taipei
    15h 50m
    3h 55m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    BR271
    9:30 am, 7 Apr Tue
    TPE Taipei
    11:40 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Sun, 5 Apr Manila to Bogota Thu, 2 Apr - Sun, 5 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
    12:30 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) BOG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 36m
    3:14 pm BOG - 9:50 am (+2) MNL
    190,069
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bogota via Hong Kong, New York

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:50 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    4:10 pm
    16h
    JFK
    8:10 pm
    5h 5m
    JFK
    1:15 am
    5h 35m
    BOG
    5:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:30 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    2:50 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX840
    4:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    16h
    5h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
    AV245
    1:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    BOG Bogota
    5h 35m

    Return: Bogota to Manila via New York, Hong Kong

    BOG
    3:14 pm
    5h 46m
    JFK
    10:00 pm
    3h 30m
    JFK
    1:30 am
    15h 45m
    HKG
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV244
    3:14 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    BOG Bogota
    10:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    5h 46m
    3h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    CX845
    1:30 am, 6 Apr Mon
    JFK New York
    5:15 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 7 Apr Tue
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 7 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m