×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Brisbane
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Brisbane

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qantas 63 results 34,945 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 12 results 38,852 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 9 results 39,656 View Flights
Etihad Airways 3 results 40,794 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 38 results 46,847 View Flights
Korean Air 5 results 55,252 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 15 results 73,154 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 35m
8:55 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:55 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:30 am
1h 40m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF511
8:55 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:30 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 45m
7:45 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
7:45 am
1h 35m
SYD
9:20 am
2h 50m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF507
7:45 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
9:20 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:00 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF509
8:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 35m
8:55 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:55 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:30 am
1h 40m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF511
8:55 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:30 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 5m
9:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
9:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
11:00 am
1h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF513
9:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
11:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:00 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF509
8:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 45m
7:45 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
7:45 am
1h 35m
SYD
9:20 am
2h 50m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF507
7:45 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
9:20 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:00 am
2h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF509
8:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 35m
8:55 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
8:55 am
1h 35m
SYD
10:30 am
1h 40m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF511
8:55 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
10:30 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 12h 45m
7:45 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
7:45 am
1h 35m
SYD
9:20 am
2h 50m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF507
7:45 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
9:20 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 5m
9:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
9:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
11:00 am
1h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF513
9:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
11:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Mon, 29 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Mon, 29 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Qantas 1 stop 11h 5m
9:25 am BNE - 6:30 pm MNL
34,988
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Sydney

BNE
9:25 am
1h 35m
SYD
11:00 am
1h 10m
SYD
12:10 pm
8h 20m
MNL
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF513
9:25 am, 29 Jun Mon
BNE Brisbane
11:00 am, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 35m
1h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:10 pm, 29 Jun Mon
SYD Sydney
6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
8h 20m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
10:30 am BNE - 10:35 pm MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
2h 50m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
10:30 am BNE - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
4h 25m
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 Jun Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 13h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 11:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
10:30 am BNE - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
3h 35m
SYD
10:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF516
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
11:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
4h 25m
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 Jun Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
10:30 am BNE - 10:35 pm MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
2h 50m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 50m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:05 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
10:30 am BNE - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
8:35 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF510
8:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
4h 25m
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 Jun Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 13h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 11:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
10:30 am BNE - 10:35 pm MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
3h 35m
SYD
10:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF516
10:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
11:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
2h 50m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 12h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 10:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
10:30 am BNE - 10:35 pm MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
9:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF512
9:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
10:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
2h 50m
HKG
8:25 pm
2h 10m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX913
8:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Manila to Brisbane Mon, 8 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
Qantas 1 stop 11h 20m
8:15 pm MNL - 9:35 am (+1) BNE
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
10:30 am BNE - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
37,734
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Brisbane via Sydney

MNL
8:15 pm
8h 15m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
1h 35m
SYD
8:05 am
1h 30m
BNE
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
8:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 15m
1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF508
8:05 am, 9 Jun Tue
SYD Sydney
9:35 am, 9 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
1h 30m

Return: Brisbane to Manila via Hong Kong

BNE
10:30 am
9h 5m
HKG
5:35 pm
4h 25m
HKG
10:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF97
10:30 am, 23 Jun Tue
BNE Brisbane
5:35 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9h 5m
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 24 Jun Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m