×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Bangkok
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Bangkok

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 1609 results 6,237 View Flights
    AirAsia 6564 results 6,548 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 669 results 10,156 View Flights
    Tigerair 268 results 10,173 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 4615 results 11,267 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 20610 results 13,006 View Flights
    Royal Brunei Airlines 57 results 15,439 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 241 results 15,617 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 16160 results 15,927 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 3747 results 18,477 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 1917 results 19,683 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 37 results 20,074 View Flights
    Thai Airways 4390 results 21,249 View Flights
    Hong Kong Airlines 2831 results 27,791 View Flights
    Air Madagascar 19 results 30,406 View Flights
    Air Macau 438 results 31,690 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 46 results 32,418 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 8 results 32,641 View Flights
    China Airlines 9 results 38,230 View Flights
    Dragonair 36 results 47,399 View Flights
    SilkAir 3 results 50,686 View Flights
    Korean Air 26 results 61,280 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 1 result 62,692 View Flights
    Jin Air 8 results 69,490 View Flights
    Bangkok Airways 29 results 70,120 View Flights
    Shanghai Airlines 2 results 73,438 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 61 results 78,562 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 21 results 82,243 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 8 results 118,938 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Manila 59966 results 6,237 View Flights
    Cebu 2367 results 11,256 View Flights
    Davao 1189 results 13,176 View Flights
    Angeles 436 results 13,320 View Flights
    Ilo-Ilo 336 results 15,794 View Flights
    Bacolod 136 results 18,911 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 4 Sep Return: Mon, 7 Sep Manila to Bangkok Fri, 4 Sep - Mon, 7 Sep
    Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    9:35 pm MNL - 11:50 pm BKK
    Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    12:40 am BKK - 4:55 am MNL
    6,229
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok

    MNL
    9:35 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J931
    9:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila

    BKK
    12:40 am
    3h 15m
    MNL
    4:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J932
    12:40 am, 7 Sep Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    4:55 am, 7 Sep Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 4 Sep Return: Mon, 7 Sep Manila to Bangkok Fri, 4 Sep - Mon, 7 Sep
    Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    9:35 pm MNL - 11:50 pm BKK
    Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 20m
    9:40 am BKK - 2:00 pm MNL
    6,229
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok

    MNL
    9:35 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J931
    9:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    MNL Manila
    11:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila

    BKK
    9:40 am
    3h 20m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J930
    9:40 am, 7 Sep Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    2:00 pm, 7 Sep Mon
    MNL Manila
    3h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 45m
    6:15 am MNL - 3:00 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    1:20 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    3h 55m
    KUL
    1:55 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD320
    1:55 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    1:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK883
    1:20 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    4:35 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:15 am MNL - 4:45 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 15m
    2:55 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    5h 35m
    KUL
    3:35 pm
    2h 10m
    DMK
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    5h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD314
    3:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:45 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    2:55 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    6:10 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK885
    2:55 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    6:10 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h
    12:40 pm MNL - 10:40 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    1:20 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    12:40 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    5h
    KUL
    9:35 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK583
    12:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD316
    9:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    1:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK883
    1:20 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    4:35 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:15 am MNL - 6:25 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    1:20 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    7h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK892
    5:20 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:25 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    1:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK883
    1:20 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    4:35 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:15 am MNL - 6:25 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:00 pm DMK - 12:15 pm (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    7h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK892
    5:20 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:25 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:00 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    8h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK889
    9:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:15 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK582
    8:20 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 pm, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h
    12:40 pm MNL - 10:40 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:00 pm DMK - 12:15 pm (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    12:40 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    5h
    KUL
    9:35 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK583
    12:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD316
    9:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:00 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    8h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK889
    9:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:15 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK582
    8:20 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 pm, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h 35m
    6:15 am MNL - 12:50 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 15m
    2:55 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    1h 45m
    KUL
    11:45 am
    2h 5m
    DMK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK882
    11:45 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:50 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    2:55 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    6:10 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK885
    2:55 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    6:10 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h
    12:40 pm MNL - 10:40 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 45m
    9:25 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    12:40 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    5h
    KUL
    9:35 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK583
    12:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD316
    9:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:25 am
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:40 pm
    8h 35m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK881
    9:25 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:40 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h
    6:15 am MNL - 5:15 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 45m
    9:25 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    6h 10m
    KUL
    4:10 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    6h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK886
    4:10 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:25 am
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:40 pm
    8h 35m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK881
    9:25 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:40 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 50m
    12:40 pm MNL - 8:30 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 45m
    9:25 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    12:40 pm
    3h 55m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK583
    12:40 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK888
    7:25 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:30 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:25 am
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:40 pm
    8h 35m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK881
    9:25 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:40 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h 35m
    6:15 am MNL - 12:50 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 5m
    10:05 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    1h 45m
    KUL
    11:45 am
    2h 5m
    DMK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK882
    11:45 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:50 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    10:05 am
    2h 20m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    7h 50m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD319
    10:05 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    1:25 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 20m
    7h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:15 am MNL - 4:45 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 5m
    10:05 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    5h 35m
    KUL
    3:35 pm
    2h 10m
    DMK
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    5h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD314
    3:35 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:45 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    10:05 am
    2h 20m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    7h 50m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD319
    10:05 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    1:25 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 20m
    7h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h
    6:15 am MNL - 5:15 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:00 pm DMK - 12:15 pm (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    6h 10m
    KUL
    4:10 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    6h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK886
    4:10 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    9:00 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    8h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK889
    9:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    12:15 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    8h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK582
    8:20 am, 23 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 pm, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h
    6:15 am MNL - 5:15 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    1:20 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    6h 10m
    KUL
    4:10 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    6h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK886
    4:10 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    1:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    4:35 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK883
    1:20 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    4:35 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 10m
    6:15 am MNL - 2:25 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 5m
    10:05 am DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    3h 15m
    KUL
    1:15 pm
    2h 10m
    DMK
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK884
    1:15 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2:25 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    10:05 am
    2h 20m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    7h 50m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD319
    10:05 am, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    1:25 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 20m
    7h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 45m
    6:15 am MNL - 3:00 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
    12:00 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    3h 55m
    KUL
    1:55 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    FD320
    1:55 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    12:00 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    3:10 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD313
    12:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    3:10 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h
    6:15 am MNL - 5:15 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
    12:00 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    6h 10m
    KUL
    4:10 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    6h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK886
    4:10 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    12:00 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    3:10 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD313
    12:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    3:10 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Feb Return: Mon, 22 Feb Manila to Bangkok Sat, 20 Feb - Mon, 22 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:15 am MNL - 6:25 pm DMK
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
    12:00 pm DMK - 1:10 am (+1) MNL
    6,560
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:15 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    7h 20m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    2h 5m
    DMK
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    6:15 am, 20 Feb Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:00 am, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    7h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK892
    5:20 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:25 pm, 20 Feb Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    2h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    DMK
    12:00 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    3:10 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    3h 55m
    MNL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD313
    12:00 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    DMK Bangkok
    3:10 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    Z2941
    9:15 pm, 22 Feb Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:10 am, 23 Feb Tue
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m