×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Bahrain
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Bahrain

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 39 results 35,888 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 51 results 37,965 View Flights
    Emirates 39 results 38,531 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 32 results 47,125 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 35m
    7:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    2:30 pm BAH - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    3h 25m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    4h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    5:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 20m
    2:30 pm BAH - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    5h 20m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    5:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    2:30 pm BAH - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    5h 20m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    5h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    4h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 35m
    8:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 20m
    2:30 pm BAH - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    11:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 35m
    7:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 20m
    2:30 pm BAH - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    3h 25m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 35m
    8:55 pm MNL - 8:30 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 40m
    2:30 pm BAH - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    35,887
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    1:30 am
    12h
    BAH
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    11:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    1:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:30 am, 30 Oct Fri
    BAH Bahrain
    12h

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    2:30 pm
    9h 30m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    4h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 30m
    4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 10m
    12:50 am MNL - 9:00 am BAH
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    4:55 am BAH - 10:35 pm MNL
    37,965
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    BAH
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY371
    8:45 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:00 am, 29 Oct Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 15m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    BAH
    4:55 am
    1h 10m
    AUH
    7:05 am
    3h 10m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY370
    4:55 am, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    7:05 am, 29 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 10m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 29 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 10m
    12:50 am MNL - 9:00 am BAH
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 16h 20m
    6:05 pm BAH - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    37,965
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    BAH
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY371
    8:45 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:00 am, 29 Oct Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 15m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    BAH
    6:05 pm
    1h 10m
    AUH
    8:15 pm
    6h 50m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY376
    6:05 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    8:15 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 10m
    6h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 30 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 29 Nov Manila to Bahrain Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 29 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 10m
    12:50 am MNL - 9:00 am BAH
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
    10:50 pm BAH - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    37,965
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    BAH
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 29 Oct Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY371
    8:45 am, 29 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:00 am, 29 Oct Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 15m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    BAH
    10:50 pm
    1h 10m
    AUH
    1:00 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY372
    10:50 pm, 29 Nov Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    1:00 am, 30 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 10m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 30 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 30 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    8:55 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 5m
    1:45 pm BAH - 6:50 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:10 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:10 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    11h 30m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    11h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 25m
    1:45 pm BAH - 8:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    13h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h
    MNL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    13h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:10 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    8:55 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 1h 25m
    1:45 pm BAH - 8:10 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:10 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:10 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    13h 5m
    HKG
    6:10 pm
    2h
    MNL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    13h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX935
    6:10 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    8:55 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 5m
    1:45 pm BAH - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:10 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:10 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 1d 5m
    1:45 pm BAH - 6:50 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    11h 30m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    MNL
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    11h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    4:35 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 5m
    1:45 pm BAH - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h 5m
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    8:55 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 30m
    1:45 pm BAH - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:10 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:10 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h
    1:45 pm BAH - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    9h 30m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    9h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 30m
    1:45 pm BAH - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 23 Jul Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h
    8:55 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h
    1:45 pm BAH - 4:45 pm (+1) MNL
    38,100
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    11:10 pm
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    11:10 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    9h 30m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    9h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    2:35 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    4:45 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Sun, 7 Jun Manila to Bahrain Sat, 9 May - Sun, 7 Jun
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 55m
    8:00 pm MNL - 7:55 am (+1) BAH
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 30m
    1:45 pm BAH - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    38,136
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Bahrain via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:15 pm
    3h 50m
    HKG
    2:05 am
    10h 50m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    8:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 9 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    2:05 am, 10 May Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7:55 am, 10 May Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    10h 50m

    Return: Bahrain to Manila via Hong Kong

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    10h 20m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 7 Jun Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    5:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 20m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 8 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m