Cheap Flights to Amsterdam
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Amsterdam

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 3 results 40,626 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 25 results 45,136 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 7 results 45,468 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 12 results 50,517 View Flights
    Emirates 12 results 52,618 View Flights
    KLM 12 results 56,925 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 2 results 57,610 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 7 results 118,552 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h
    6:30 pm MNL - 6:30 am (+1) AMS
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 17h
    12:00 pm AMS - 12:00 pm (+1) MNL
    40,598
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:30 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:15 pm
    1h 44m
    KUL
    11:59 pm
    13h 31m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH803
    6:30 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:15 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    1h 44m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH16
    11:59 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 31m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    AMS
    12:00 pm
    11h 10m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    2h
    KUL
    8:10 am
    3h 50m
    MNL
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH19
    12:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 10m
    2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH806
    8:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 20m
    5:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
    12:55 pm AMS - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    45,105
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 15m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 20m
    8:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 20m
    12:55 pm AMS - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    45,105
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    11:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 16h 20m
    8:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
    12:55 pm AMS - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    45,105
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    1h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX934
    8:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    11:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 20m
    5:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 20m
    12:55 pm AMS - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    45,105
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 15m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
    5:35 pm MNL - 5:55 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
    1:30 pm AMS - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
    45,437
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    5:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:55 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 1 Apr Wed
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:30 am, 1 Apr Wed
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 20m
    7:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
    12:55 pm AMS - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    48,998
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 17h 20m
    7:55 pm MNL - 6:15 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 20m
    12:55 pm AMS - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    48,998
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    12:25 am
    12h 50m
    AMS
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:25 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Apr Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 15 Apr Return: Wed, 20 May Manila to Amsterdam Wed, 15 Apr - Wed, 20 May
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 50m
    7:10 pm MNL - 7:00 am (+1) AMS
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 10m
    10:00 pm AMS - 11:10 pm (+1) MNL
    50,517
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    7:10 pm
    8h 45m
    AUH
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    AUH
    1:50 am
    8h 10m
    AMS
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    7:10 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    11:55 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7308
    1:50 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:00 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 10m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    AMS
    10:00 pm
    5h 35m
    AUH
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    9h
    MNL
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY78
    10:00 pm, 20 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:35 am, 21 May Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:10 am, 21 May Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    9h
    Depart: Wed, 15 Apr Return: Wed, 20 May Manila to Amsterdam Wed, 15 Apr - Wed, 20 May
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 40m
    1:00 am MNL - 2:40 pm AMS
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 10m
    10:00 pm AMS - 11:10 pm (+1) MNL
    50,517
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    1:00 am
    8h 45m
    AUH
    5:45 am
    3h 45m
    AUH
    9:30 am
    8h 10m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    1:00 am, 15 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    5:45 am, 15 Apr Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY77
    9:30 am, 15 Apr Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:40 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 10m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    AMS
    10:00 pm
    5h 35m
    AUH
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    9h
    MNL
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY78
    10:00 pm, 20 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:35 am, 21 May Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:10 am, 21 May Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11:10 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    9h
    Depart: Wed, 15 Apr Return: Wed, 20 May Manila to Amsterdam Wed, 15 Apr - Wed, 20 May
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 50m
    7:10 pm MNL - 7:00 am (+1) AMS
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 45m
    11:35 am AMS - 3:20 pm (+1) MNL
    50,517
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    7:10 pm
    8h 45m
    AUH
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    AUH
    1:50 am
    8h 10m
    AMS
    7:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY423
    7:10 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    11:55 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY7308
    1:50 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:00 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 10m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    AMS
    11:35 am
    5h 35m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    6h 10m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    9h
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY7307
    11:35 am, 20 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:10 pm, 20 May Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    5h 35m
    6h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    2:20 am, 21 May Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    9h
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 2 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 20h 10m
    5:35 pm MNL - 6:45 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
    1:30 pm AMS - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
    50,873
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 3 Apr Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 9 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 10 Apr Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:30 am, 10 Apr Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 10 Apr Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Wed, 15 Apr Return: Wed, 20 May Manila to Amsterdam Wed, 15 Apr - Wed, 20 May
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 20h 10m
    5:35 pm MNL - 6:45 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
    1:30 pm AMS - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
    51,044
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 16 Apr Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 20 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 21 May Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:30 am, 21 May Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 28 Mar Return: Sun, 12 Apr Manila to Amsterdam Sat, 28 Mar - Sun, 12 Apr
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 20h 20m
    5:35 pm MNL - 6:55 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
    1:30 pm AMS - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
    51,044
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 50m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 28 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 28 Mar Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 29 Mar Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:55 am, 29 Mar Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 50m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 13 Apr Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:30 am, 13 Apr Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 13 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Wed, 15 Apr Return: Wed, 20 May Manila to Amsterdam Wed, 15 Apr - Wed, 20 May
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 20h 10m
    5:35 pm MNL - 6:45 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    2:50 pm AMS - 4:35 pm (+1) MNL
    51,443
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 15 Apr Wed
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 16 Apr Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Beijing (Peking), Guangzhou

    AMS
    2:50 pm
    8h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    PEK
    8:30 am
    3h 15m
    CAN
    11:45 am
    2h 30m
    CAN
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ346
    2:50 pm, 20 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CZ3108
    8:30 am, 21 May Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 21 May Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    3h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ397
    2:15 pm, 21 May Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:35 pm, 21 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 5 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 50m
    8:40 am MNL - 8:30 pm AMS
    Emirates 1 stop 17h 15m
    9:40 pm AMS - 9:55 pm (+1) MNL
    52,618
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Dubai

    MNL
    8:40 am
    9h 5m
    DXB
    1:45 pm
    2h 25m
    DXB
    4:10 pm
    7h 20m
    AMS
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK337
    8:40 am, 5 Mar Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:45 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    DXB Dubai
    9h 5m
    2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK149
    4:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:30 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Dubai

    AMS
    9:40 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    6:15 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    DXB
    9:45 am
    8h 10m
    MNL
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK150
    9:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 35m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK334
    9:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    9:55 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    8h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Sun, 17 May Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 30 Apr - Sun, 17 May
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 20h 10m
    5:35 pm MNL - 6:45 am (+1) AMS
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
    1:30 pm AMS - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
    53,781
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    MNL
    5:35 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    8:00 pm
    4h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ398
    5:35 pm, 30 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:00 pm, 30 Apr Thu
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 1 May Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 1 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    MNL
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 17 May Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 18 May Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3091
    8:30 am, 18 May Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:55 am, 18 May Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 2 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h
    5:55 pm MNL - 6:55 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
    12:55 pm AMS - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    54,128
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 5m
    HKG
    12:15 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:55 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 9 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:45 am, 10 Apr Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 2 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h
    5:55 pm MNL - 6:55 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 15h 20m
    12:55 pm AMS - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    54,128
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    4h 5m
    HKG
    12:15 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    5:55 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:55 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 9 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:15 am, 10 Apr Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Manila to Amsterdam Thu, 2 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h
    7:55 pm MNL - 6:55 am (+1) AMS
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 50m
    12:55 pm AMS - 9:45 am (+1) MNL
    54,128
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amsterdam via Hong Kong

    MNL
    7:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    10:10 pm
    2h 5m
    HKG
    12:15 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX902
    7:55 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX271
    12:15 am, 3 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:55 am, 3 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m

    Return: Amsterdam to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    10h 25m
    HKG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX270
    12:55 pm, 9 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:20 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    10h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:45 am, 10 Apr Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:45 am, 10 Apr Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h