×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Amman
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Amman

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 1 result 41,889 View Flights
    Gulf Air 11 results 51,183 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 47 results 51,316 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 3 results 58,786 View Flights
    Emirates 4 results 66,503 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 5 results 68,001 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 7 results 81,589 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Amman Thu, 24 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:10 pm MNL - 2:45 pm (+1) AMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 19h 25m
    3:45 pm AMM - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    41,889
    edreams.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Riyadh

    MNL
    8:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    1:30 am (+1)
    11h 50m
    RUH
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    AMM
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV861
    8:10 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    1:30 am, 25 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    11h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV633
    1:20 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    2:45 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    AMM Amman
    1h 25m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Riyadh

    AMM
    3:45 pm
    3h 5m
    RUH
    6:50 pm
    7h 10m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV634
    3:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    AMM Amman
    6:50 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 5m
    7h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 4 Jan Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Amman Thu, 24 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan
    Gulf Air 1 stop 13h
    12:30 pm MNL - 8:30 pm AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 10m
    9:45 am AMM - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    51,183
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bahrain

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    9h 20m
    BAH
    4:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    5:55 pm
    2h 35m
    AMM
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    12:30 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    4:50 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    9h 20m
    1h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF973
    5:55 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    AMM Amman
    2h 35m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Dubai

    AMM
    9:45 am
    4h 5m
    DXB
    2:50 pm
    4h 55m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ148
    9:45 am, 3 Jan Sun
    AMM Amman
    2:50 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4h 5m
    4h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR659
    7:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 15m
    8:00 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 55m
    2:10 am AMM - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    51,363
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    8:00 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    10:10 am
    11h 25m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR300
    8:00 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    11h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 55m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ182
    2:10 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    8:05 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12h 55m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:35 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 55m
    10:00 am AMM - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    51,516
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 30m
    BKK
    12:05 pm
    12h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR730
    9:35 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:05 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    12h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Dubai

    AMM
    10:00 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ148
    10:00 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2:10 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR659
    7:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:35 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 55m
    2:10 am AMM - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    51,604
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 30m
    BKK
    12:05 pm
    12h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR730
    9:35 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:05 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    12h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 55m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ182
    2:10 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    8:05 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12h 55m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 55m
    10:00 am AMM - 8:55 am (+1) MNL
    51,769
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Dubai

    AMM
    10:00 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ148
    10:00 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2:10 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR659
    7:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 55m
    2:10 am AMM - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
    51,858
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Hong Kong

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 55m
    HKG
    8:05 pm
    1h 55m
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ182
    2:10 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    8:05 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12h 55m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Amman Thu, 24 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan
    Gulf Air 1 stop 13h
    12:30 pm MNL - 8:30 pm AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 25m
    7:45 pm AMM - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    51,987
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bahrain

    MNL
    12:30 pm
    9h 20m
    BAH
    4:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    5:55 pm
    2h 35m
    AMM
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF155
    12:30 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    4:50 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    9h 20m
    1h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF973
    5:55 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    8:30 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    AMM Amman
    2h 35m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    7:45 pm
    3h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    7:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    DOH Doha
    3h 40m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:35 am, 4 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 3 Jan Manila to Amman Thu, 24 Dec - Sun, 3 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 25m
    2:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 25m
    7:45 pm AMM - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    52,158
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    5:00 pm
    4h 25m
    HKG
    9:25 pm
    12h 50m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:50 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    MNL Manila
    5:00 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:25 pm, 24 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 25 Dec Fri
    AMM Amman
    12h 50m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    7:45 pm
    3h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    7:45 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Jan Sun
    DOH Doha
    3h 40m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:35 am, 4 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    2:15 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    8:45 pm AMM - 11:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,592
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    7h 45m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR736
    2:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:45 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    7h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    9h 15m
    DOH
    8:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    9h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR928
    8:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    11:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    2:15 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 25m
    12:35 pm AMM - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,592
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    7h 45m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR736
    2:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:45 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    7h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    10h 25m
    DOH
    1:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    10h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    4:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    2:15 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Gulf Air 1 stop 17h 50m
    12:25 pm AMM - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    52,699
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    7h 45m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR736
    2:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:45 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    7h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Bahrain

    AMM
    12:25 pm
    2h 25m
    BAH
    2:50 pm
    5h 40m
    BAH
    8:30 pm
    9h 45m
    MNL
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF972
    12:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2:50 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:30 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:15 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 25m
    12:35 pm AMM - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,846
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    10h 25m
    DOH
    1:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    10h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    4:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    8:45 pm AMM - 11:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,846
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    9h 15m
    DOH
    8:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    9h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR928
    8:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    11:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 25m
    2:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 25m
    12:35 pm AMM - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,846
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    5:00 pm
    4h 35m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:50 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    5:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    10h 25m
    DOH
    1:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    10h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    4:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 25m
    2:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    8:45 pm AMM - 11:00 pm (+1) MNL
    52,846
    bravofly.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    5:00 pm
    4h 35m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:50 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    5:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    9h 15m
    DOH
    8:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    9h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR928
    8:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    11:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Gulf Air 1 stop 17h 50m
    12:25 pm AMM - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    52,952
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Bahrain

    AMM
    12:25 pm
    2h 25m
    BAH
    2:50 pm
    5h 40m
    BAH
    8:30 pm
    9h 45m
    MNL
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF972
    12:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2:50 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:30 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:15 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 25m
    2:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Gulf Air 1 stop 17h 50m
    12:25 pm AMM - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
    52,952
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 10m
    HKG
    5:00 pm
    4h 35m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR306
    2:50 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    5:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Bahrain

    AMM
    12:25 pm
    2h 25m
    BAH
    2:50 pm
    5h 40m
    BAH
    8:30 pm
    9h 45m
    MNL
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF972
    12:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2:50 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    2h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF154
    8:30 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:15 am, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h
    2:15 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 15m
    8:45 pm AMM - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    53,084
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Bangkok

    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    7h 45m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR736
    2:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    4:45 pm, 30 May Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    7h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    12:30 am, 31 May Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 15m
    DOH
    1:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    4:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sat, 27 Jun Manila to Amman Sat, 30 May - Sat, 27 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    10:10 am MNL - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 15m
    8:45 pm AMM - 4:00 pm (+1) MNL
    53,338
    tripsta.ph
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Amman via Hong Kong

    MNL
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    HKG
    12:20 pm
    9h 15m
    HKG
    9:35 pm
    12h 40m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR318
    10:10 am, 30 May Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:20 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 10m
    9h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    RJ183
    9:35 pm, 30 May Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:15 am, 31 May Sun
    AMM Amman
    12h 40m

    Return: Amman to Manila via Doha

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 15m
    DOH
    1:40 am
    9h 20m
    MNL
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 27 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR932
    1:40 am, 28 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    4:00 pm, 28 Jun Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h 20m