×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Auckland
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Auckland

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qantas 15 results 57,230 View Flights
Air New Zealand 12 results 58,333 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 1 result 60,673 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 84 results 69,927 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 103 results 77,568 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 10 results 206,305 View Flights
Niki 1 result 210,535 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Qantas 1 stop 13h 40m
7:20 pm MNL - 2:00 pm (+1) AKL
Qantas 1 stop 14h 45m
8:15 am AKL - 6:00 pm MNL
57,151
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
2h 15m
SYD
8:45 am
3h 15m
AKL
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8764
8:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
2:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
3h 15m

* Operated by Emirates

Return: Auckland to Manila via Sydney

AKL
8:15 am
3h 35m
SYD
9:50 am
3h
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF142
8:15 am, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
9:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
3h 35m
3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Qantas 1 stop 15h 45m
7:20 pm MNL - 4:05 pm (+1) AKL
Qantas 1 stop 14h 45m
8:15 am AKL - 6:00 pm MNL
58,139
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
4h 25m
SYD
10:55 am
3h 10m
AKL
4:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
4h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF145
10:55 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
4:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Sydney

AKL
8:15 am
3h 35m
SYD
9:50 am
3h
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF142
8:15 am, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
9:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
3h 35m
3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Qantas 1 stop 14h 40m
7:20 pm MNL - 3:00 pm (+1) AKL
Qantas 1 stop 14h 45m
8:15 am AKL - 6:00 pm MNL
58,139
qantas.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
7:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
6:30 am (+1)
3h 20m
SYD
9:50 am
3h 10m
AKL
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF20
7:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
6:30 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF143
9:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
SYD Sydney
3:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Sydney

AKL
8:15 am
3h 35m
SYD
9:50 am
3h
SYD
12:50 pm
8h 10m
MNL
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF142
8:15 am, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
9:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
3h 35m
3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF19
12:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
SYD Sydney
6:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
8h 10m
Depart: Sat, 13 Jun Return: Sat, 25 Jul Manila to Auckland Sat, 13 Jun - Sat, 25 Jul
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
2:50 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
11:00 pm AKL - 9:55 am (+1) MNL
58,237
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
2h
HKG
7:10 pm
10h 50m
AKL
10:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
7:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:00 am, 14 Jun Sun
AKL Auckland
10h 50m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:00 pm
11h 30m
HKG
6:30 am (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:00 pm, 25 Jul Sat
AKL Auckland
6:30 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR313
7:50 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sat, 13 Jun Return: Sat, 25 Jul Manila to Auckland Sat, 13 Jun - Sat, 25 Jul
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
2:50 pm MNL - 10:00 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
11:00 pm AKL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
58,237
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
2h
HKG
7:10 pm
10h 50m
AKL
10:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
7:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
10:00 am, 14 Jun Sun
AKL Auckland
10h 50m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:00 pm
11h 30m
HKG
6:30 am (+1)
2h 30m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:00 pm, 25 Jul Sat
AKL Auckland
6:30 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m
2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 26 Jul Sun
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Manila to Auckland Sat, 3 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
5:35 pm MNL - 5:00 pm (+1) AKL
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 17h
11:00 pm AKL - 11:00 am (+1) MNL
60,573
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
4h 30m
CAN
12:30 am
11h 30m
AKL
5:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 3 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 3 Jan Sat
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
4h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ305
12:30 am, 4 Jan Sun
CAN Guangzhou
5:00 pm, 4 Jan Sun
AKL Auckland
11h 30m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Guangzhou

AKL
11:00 pm
12h
CAN
6:00 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:35 am
2h 25m
MNL
11:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ306
11:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AKL Auckland
6:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
CAN Guangzhou
12h
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:35 am, 1 Feb Sun
CAN Guangzhou
11:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Sat, 13 Jun Return: Sat, 25 Jul Manila to Auckland Sat, 13 Jun - Sat, 25 Jul
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 10m
2:50 pm MNL - 12:00 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
11:00 pm AKL - 9:55 am (+1) MNL
61,650
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
3h 55m
HKG
9:05 pm
10h 55m
AKL
12:00 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ4994
9:05 pm, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
AKL Auckland
10h 55m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:00 pm
11h 30m
HKG
6:30 am (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:00 pm, 25 Jul Sat
AKL Auckland
6:30 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR313
7:50 am, 26 Jul Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
12:20 pm MNL - 9:50 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
2:30 pm AKL - 1:00 am (+1) MNL
62,890
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 10m
HKG
5:50 pm
11h
AKL
9:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
5:50 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
2:30 pm
11h 30m
HKG
9:00 pm
2h
HKG
11:00 pm
2h
MNL
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4995
2:30 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
9:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA931
11:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:00 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
12:20 pm MNL - 9:50 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
9:00 am AKL - 8:20 pm MNL
63,792
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 10m
HKG
5:50 pm
11h
AKL
9:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
5:50 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
9:00 am
11h 25m
HKG
3:25 pm
2h 45m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4993
9:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
3:25 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
11:00 am MNL - 7:35 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
2:30 pm AKL - 1:00 am (+1) MNL
69,429
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
2h 5m
HKG
3:25 pm
11h 10m
AKL
7:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ4992
3:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7:35 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h 10m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
2:30 pm
11h 30m
HKG
9:00 pm
2h
HKG
11:00 pm
2h
MNL
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4995
2:30 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
9:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA931
11:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:00 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
12:20 pm MNL - 9:50 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h
11:50 pm AKL - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
69,655
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 10m
HKG
5:50 pm
11h
AKL
9:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
5:50 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:50 pm
11h 15m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
1h 45m
HKG
7:50 am
2h
MNL
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
6:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11h 15m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:50 am, 7 Dec Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
2:30 pm AKL - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
2:30 pm
11h 30m
HKG
9:00 pm
1h 5m
HKG
10:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4995
2:30 pm, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
9:00 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR311
10:05 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
11:50 pm AKL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:50 pm
11h 15m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:50 pm, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
6:05 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 15m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
2:30 pm AKL - 12:05 am (+1) MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
2:30 pm
11h 30m
HKG
9:00 pm
1h 5m
HKG
10:05 pm
2h
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4995
2:30 pm, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
9:00 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11h 30m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX905
10:05 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 45m
9:00 am AKL - 6:45 pm MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
9:00 am
11h 25m
HKG
3:25 pm
1h 10m
HKG
4:35 pm
2h 10m
MNL
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4993
9:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
3:25 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX903
4:35 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
9:00 am AKL - 8:20 pm MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
9:00 am
11h 25m
HKG
3:25 pm
2h 45m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4993
9:00 am, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
3:25 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Mar Manila to Auckland Sun, 15 Feb - Mon, 9 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
11:50 pm AKL - 9:55 am (+1) MNL
69,831
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 16 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 16 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:50 pm
11h 15m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
1h 45m
HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:50 pm, 9 Mar Mon
AKL Auckland
6:05 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 15m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR313
7:50 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
11:00 am MNL - 7:35 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
9:00 am AKL - 8:20 pm MNL
70,331
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
2h 5m
HKG
3:25 pm
11h 10m
AKL
7:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ4992
3:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7:35 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h 10m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
9:00 am
11h 25m
HKG
3:25 pm
2h 45m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ4993
9:00 am, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
3:25 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m

* Operated by Cathay Pacific

2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 6 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Manila to Auckland Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
12:20 pm MNL - 9:50 am (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
11:50 pm AKL - 9:55 am (+1) MNL
70,557
skiddoo.com.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
3h 10m
HKG
5:50 pm
11h
AKL
9:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
NZ80
5:50 pm, 1 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
AKL Auckland
11h

Return: Auckland to Manila via Hong Kong

AKL
11:50 pm
11h 15m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
1h 45m
HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ87
11:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AKL Auckland
6:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11h 15m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR313
7:50 am, 7 Dec Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 7 Dec Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Tue, 10 Feb Manila to Auckland Sun, 1 Feb - Tue, 10 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
10:20 pm MNL - 5:50 pm (+1) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
7:00 am AKL - 6:25 pm MNL
73,047
edreams.ph
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Auckland via Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
3h 10m
SYD
12:40 pm
3h 10m
AKL
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 2 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CI51
12:40 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
AKL Auckland
3h 10m

Return: Auckland to Manila via Brisbane

AKL
7:00 am
3h 40m
BNE
7:40 am
3h
BNE
10:40 am
9h 45m
MNL
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA153
7:00 am, 10 Feb Tue
AKL Auckland
7:40 am, 10 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
3h 40m
3h layover in Brisbane (BNE)
PR222
10:40 am, 10 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
6:25 pm, 10 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
9h 45m